Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Medina XC Festival - 10/7/2017                          
                               www.timingfirst.com                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC D2-3 Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division 2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Anderson, Rachel          11 New Philadelphia      20:00.12    1             
  2 Hahn, Bridget             11 Hoban                 20:20.74    2             
  3 Stoneman, Rebekah          9 New Philadelphia      20:44.82    3             
  4 Rothhaar, Emily           12 Willard               21:14.97    4             
  5 McCarthy, Mackenzie       10 Manchester            21:25.31    5             
  6 Porter, Holly             12 Buckeye               21:40.02    6             
  7 Brink, Annabelle           9 Hoban                 21:56.47    7             
  8 Stoneman, Sarah           11 New Philadelphia      21:57.62    8             
  9 Sparks, Sarah             12 Holy Name             22:00.55    9             
 10 Ruscak, Audrey            10 Hoban                 22:10.60   10             
 11 Kmet, Abbie                9 Revere                22:15.16   11             
 12 Stanley, Audrey            9 New Philadelphia      22:22.11   12             
 13 Redle, Ellie              12 Hoban                 22:32.15   13             
 14 Healy, Lydia              12 Buckeye               22:35.69   14             
 15 Kinsey, Alexis            10 Claymont              22:38.12                  
 16 Hier, Samantha            11 Hoban                 22:39.60   15             
 17 Del Angel, Amy            10 Willard               22:42.85   16             
 18 Vincent, Jenna            12 Manchester            22:53.35   17             
 19 Woods, Alexis             11 Claymont              23:02.36                  
 20 McAllister, Abby          12 Hoban                 23:02.79   18             
 21 Gordon, Ava                9 Hoban                 23:12.07   19             
 22 Rosvanis, Felicia         12 Willard               23:17.95   20             
 23 Adams, Morgan             11 Willard               23:26.63   21             
 24 Haskew, Rachel            10 New Philadelphia      23:30.01   22             
 25 Reardon, Kate             10 Holy Name             23:30.13   23             
 26 Lampert, Allison          11 Holy Name             23:32.11   24             
 27 Kovitch, Olivia           11 Revere                23:34.31   25             
 28 Powers, Grace             10 Hoban                 23:35.82                  
 29 Harr, Emma                10 New Philadelphia      23:40.89   26             
 30 Burlotos, Eliana          12 Revere                23:47.18   27             
 31 Krakowski, Faith          10 Buckeye               23:49.02   28             
 32 Burrell, Dakota           10 Buckeye               23:54.42   29             
 33 Flood, Kayleigh           10 Buckeye               23:54.52   30             
 34 Sejka, Morgan              9 Buckeye               23:55.07   31             
 35 Strayer, Alyssa           11 Willard               23:56.08   32             
 36 Reid, Marissa             12 Holy Name             24:07.99   33             
 37 McCluskey, Morgan         10 Claymont              24:14.00                  
 38 Fike, Julia                9 Buckeye               24:19.13   34             
 39 McMahon, Kathleen         12 Hoban                 24:21.23                  
 40 Miles, Meriah             10 Claymont              24:23.16                  
 41 Lawrence, Anna            12 Hoban                 24:27.52                  
 42 Morrison, Kate            11 Revere                24:41.28   35             
 43 Kraynak, Mandy            12 Revere                24:43.40   36             
 44 Tomechko, Keri            10 Revere                24:44.74   37             
 45 Stibley, Megan            10 Holy Name             24:44.81   38             
 46 Kraynak, Abby             10 Revere                24:47.07   39             
 47 Kupcik, Jenna             12 Hoban                 24:50.75                  
 48 Gergosian, Brie            9 Holy Name             24:51.14   40             
 49 Keaton, Macy              11 Revere                24:57.19                  
 50 Huerta, Araceli           10 Willard               25:00.55   41             
 51 Poremba, Caitlin           9 New Philadelphia      25:00.58   42             
 52 Phillips, Kaitlynn         9 Revere                25:01.30                  
 53 Williams, Melise          11 Revere                25:01.34                  
 54 Adaway, Abby              11 Hoban                 25:04.92                  
 55 Dolan, Alyssa              9 Holy Name             25:08.85   43             
 56 Herrera-Lopez, Juana       9 New Philadelphia      25:17.25                  
 57 Anderson, Chloee          10 Manchester            25:29.91   44             
 58 Vieson, Meredith          11 Hoban                 25:57.00                  
 59 Osborne, Maddison         11 Willard               26:05.52   45             
 60 Beasley, Dana             11 Buchtel               26:06.05   46             
 61 Raimondo, Jessica         10 Revere                26:26.01                  
 62 Smith, Mary-Claire         9 Hoban                 26:33.80                  
 63 Kresty, Hannah             9 Buckeye               27:04.60                  
 64 Bowmar, Danielle           9 Willard               27:18.70                  
 65 Kolasa, Kyla              10 Manchester            27:20.10   47             
 66 Rupert, Katie             11 Willard               27:20.17                  
 67 Harrison, Bre Ajanee      10 Buchtel               27:21.12   48             
 68 Sawan, Ameena              9 Revere                27:28.48                  
 69 Kell, Ally                11 Buckeye               27:47.44                  
 70 Hartz, Zoey               10 Willard               28:01.66                  
 71 Dobbins, Ava               9 Hoban                 28:04.79                  
 72 Bauer, Samantha           12 Willard               28:15.10                  
 73 McGreal, Kaleigh          10 Holy Name             28:16.64                  
 74 Tipton, Gabby             10 Revere                28:21.30                  
 75 Tunney, Caitlyn           11 Holy Name             28:22.46                  
 76 Baranuk, Megan            12 Holy Name             28:26.68                  
 77 Randall, Jill             10 Revere                28:35.90                  
 78 Mier, Dalaney             12 Revere                28:41.18                  
 79 Dunn, Ally                 9 Revere                28:44.34                  
 80 Harris, Jacklyn            9 Willard               28:47.68                  
 81 Shin, Tyra                 9 Revere                29:02.36                  
 82 Demagall, Megan           12 Buckeye               29:08.15                  
 83 Morris, Allison           11 Revere                29:16.14                  
 84 Adaway, Alex               9 Hoban                 29:29.96                  
 85 Floyd, Siesha             12 Buchtel               29:32.49   49             
 86 Patriski, Kaeleigh        10 Holy Name             29:32.77                  
 87 Rossi, Grace              10 Hoban                 29:45.50                  
 88 Orcutt, Eve                9 Revere                29:55.83                  
 89 Ulinski, Rebecca          10 Revere                30:08.71                  
 90 Ritzic, Chloe              9 Revere                30:12.36                  
 91 Stumbaugh, Abby           10 Revere                30:38.98                  
 92 Vasquez, Debbie            9 Willard               30:39.27                  
 93 Cameron, Tieraney         10 Buchtel               30:50.11   50             
 94 Hercules, Anna            11 Manchester            31:22.15   51             
 95 Ritzic, Rachel            11 Revere                31:30.54                  
 96 Mattler, Celia             9 Hoban                 31:32.20                  
 97 Mesecar, Paige            11 Revere                31:58.59                  
 98 Perisic, Maria            10 Willard               32:11.49                  
 99 Knight, England           11 Buchtel               32:17.44   52             
100 Livesay, Eleni            11 Revere                33:25.55                  
101 Liu, Victoria             11 Revere                33:49.45                  
102 Hartz, Regan              10 Willard               34:14.07                  
103 Harrison, Sydney           9 Hoban                 35:13.40                  
104 McDermott, Sami            9 Revere                36:29.98                  
105 Ferry, Maia                9 Hoban                 36:52.93                  
106 Wood, Clara                9 Revere                40:11.85                  
Division 3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Heath, Hannah             12 Black River           20:53.17    1             
  2 Hinkle, Emma              11 Loudonville           20:56.09                  
  3 Barlow, Katie             12 Elyria Cath.          21:50.77    2             
  4 Ziegelmeyer, Beth         12 Elyria Cath.          22:03.38    3             
  5 Cepec, Carrie             12 Black River           22:27.93    4             
  6 Stupka, Joyce             12 Elyria Cath.          22:41.56    5             
  7 Munger, Savannah          10 Rootstown             23:00.18    6             
  8 Gregory, Bree             10 Mapleton              23:08.20    7             
  9 Clifford, Kaitlyn         10 Black River           23:16.11    8             
 10 Kozik, Sarah              10 Black River           23:18.93    9             
 11 Yoder, Mandy              12 Black River           23:24.61   10             
 12 Hemry, Lily                9 Loudonville           23:29.14                  
 13 Clifford, Breanna         12 Black River           23:42.58   11             
 14 Schoch, Andra             11 Mapleton              23:58.94   12             
 15 Stalnaker, Kayla          12 Mapleton              24:01.80   13             
 16 Vogt, Debbie              10 Rootstown             24:05.07   14             
 17 Boesel, Alexis            11 Mapleton              24:16.13   15             
 18 Curavo, Madison           11 Stritch Catholic      24:21.81                  
 19 MacQueen, Olivia          11 Loudonville           24:33.46                  
 20 Dobos, Megan              10 Oberlin               24:39.03                  
 21 Eck, Maggie               10 Open Door Christian   24:55.84                  
 22 Stupka, Grace             10 Elyria Cath.          24:56.56   16             
 23 Smith, Theresa            11 Rootstown             25:01.01   17             
 24 Cleary, Tara               9 Black River           25:06.43   18             
 25 Wilson, Kelly             12 Black River           25:15.19                  
 26 Johnson, Janae            11 Oberlin               25:22.40                  
 27 Velasquez, Alexandra      11 Open Door Christian   25:40.06                  
 28 McKenzie, Caitlin         11 Rootstown             25:40.14   19             
 29 Reinagle, Alyssa          10 Rootstown             25:45.03   20             
 30 Dress, Kinsey             11 Mapleton              25:49.85   21             
 31 Smick, Karlie             10 Columbia              25:56.77                  
 32 Arendash, Katie           10 Elyria Cath.          26:15.87   22             
 33 Lampshire, Kristen         9 Black River           26:25.11                  
 34 Daniel, Halle              9 Open Door Christian   26:36.19                  
 35 Scott, Corena              9 Loudonville           26:56.19                  
 36 Pettegrew, Kaitlin        12 Columbia              27:40.35                  
 37 Cutright, Ava             11 Rootstown             27:50.22   23             
 38 Smith, Kamryn             12 Rootstown             28:10.72   24             
 39 Skala, Katie              12 Black River           28:19.34                  
 40 Roshon, Lexi              10 Rootstown             28:29.13                  
 41 Boesel, Karah              9 Mapleton              28:30.36   25             
 42 Gott, Julia               11 Elyria Cath.          28:34.64   26             
 43 Brenner, Darby            12 Black River           28:38.11                  
 44 Kulacz, Isabella           9 Elyria Cath.          28:42.64   27             
 45 Pipik, Sophie             12 Elyria Cath.          28:45.89                  
 46 Swartz, Hope               9 Columbia              30:04.21                  
 47 Berning, Sammi             9 Stritch Catholic      30:15.73                  
 48 Gretz, Grace              12 Rootstown             30:23.76                  
 49 Reddix, Jenna             10 Mapleton              31:04.75   28             
 50 Yoder, Ella               11 Black River           32:10.05                  
 51 Kessler, Mary             11 Open Door Christian   32:43.25                  
 52 Rudolph, Lillan           11 Elyria Cath.          32:56.17                  
 53 Maltempi, Sally           12 Rootstown             34:13.01                  
 54 Perales, Sandra           12 Oberlin               34:38.63                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 New Philadelphia             46    1    3    8   12   22   26   42          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.68                                                    
         Average:    21:42.94                                                    
   2 Hoban                        47    2    7   10   13   15   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:49:39.56                                                    
         Average:    21:55.92                                                    
   3 Willard                      93    4   16   20   21   32   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.48                                                    
         Average:    22:55.70                                                    
   4 Buckeye                     107    6   14   28   29   30   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.67                                                    
         Average:    23:10.74                                                    
   5 Holy Name                   127    9   23   24   33   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:57:55.59                                                    
         Average:    23:35.12                                                    
   6 Revere                      134   11   25   27   35   36   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:59:01.34                                                    
         Average:    23:48.27                                                    
   7 Manchester                  164    5   17   44   47   51                    
      Total Time:  2:08:30.82                                                    
         Average:    25:42.17                                                    
   8 Buchtel                     245   46   48   49   50   52                    
      Total Time:  2:26:07.21                                                    
         Average:    29:13.45                                                    
Division 3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Black River                  32    1    4    8    9   10   11   18          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.75                                                    
         Average:    22:40.15                                                    
   2 Elyria Cath.                 48    2    3    5   16   22   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:57:48.14                                                    
         Average:    23:33.63                                                    
   3 Mapleton                     68    7   12   13   15   21   25   28          
      Total Time:  2:01:14.92                                                    
         Average:    24:14.99                                                    
   4 Rootstown                    76    6   14   17   19   20   23   24          
      Total Time:  2:03:31.43                                                    
         Average:    24:42.29