Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Medina XC Festival - 10/7/2017                          
                               www.timingfirst.com                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC D1 Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Garnet, Megan             10 No. Royalton          21:40.94    1             
  2 Beddow, Sami              11 Wadsworth             21:48.42    2             
  3 Kinch, Katelyn            11 Nordonia              21:50.61    3             
  4 Brogan, Lillian           11 Magnificat            22:06.04    4             
  5 Spear, Mary                9 Magnificat            22:10.80    5             
  6 Amer, Atheer               9 No. Royalton          22:14.72    6             
  7 Spencer, Sophia            9 Cloverleaf            22:15.07    7             
  8 Boker, Isabelle           11 Magnificat            22:19.50    8             
  9 Koch, Audrey              11 Magnificat            22:20.96    9             
 10 Kastelein, Elizabeth      12 Highland              22:22.75   10             
 11 Snider, Jane              11 Magnificat            22:25.40   11             
 12 Bradshaw, Allyson          9 Medina                22:33.07   12             
 13 Bell, Mikayla              9 Nordonia              22:43.95   13             
 14 Bennett, Sarah            10 Kenston               22:44.36   14             
 15 Sales, Mary               11 Magnificat            22:49.77   15             
 16 Gravino, Ava              11 Nordonia              23:00.77   16             
 17 Boutton, Chloe            12 Kenston               23:07.62   17             
 18 Dunstan, Katie            12 Magnificat            23:10.32   18             
 19 Slater, Brooke            10 Magnificat            23:12.16                  
 20 Shimko, Anne-Marie        11 Medina                23:13.10   19             
 21 Sheridan, Caitlin         11 Highland              23:13.34   20             
 22 Bazan, Grace              10 Highland              23:13.94   21             
 23 Winkler, Abby             11 Wadsworth             23:15.06   22             
 24 Kilbane, Molly            11 Magnificat            23:19.91                  
 25 Weil, Maria               12 Kenston               23:20.74   23             
 26 Buck, Kayla               12 Nordonia              23:22.67   24             
 27 Busby, Alexa               9 Kenston               23:23.31   25             
 28 Ellis, Allison            12 Berea-Midpark         23:23.43   26             
 29 Mingus, Jordan             9 Strongsville          23:30.71   27             
 30 Klotz, Allyson            11 Kenston               23:31.06   28             
 31 Crean, Courtney           11 Medina                23:32.40   29             
 32 Sheridan, Alyssa           9 Highland              23:35.93   30             
 33 Porpora, Olivia           11 Wadsworth             23:36.20   31             
 34 Jackson, Lilia             9 Medina                23:38.72   32             
 35 McQuinn, Macy             12 Magnificat            23:41.04                  
 36 Lucarelli, Elizabeth       9 Kenston               23:43.06   33             
 37 Howman, Sierra            10 Highland              23:44.36   34             
 38 Marica, Laura             12 Normandy              23:44.60   35             
 39 Backfried, Liane          12 Berea-Midpark         23:52.28   36             
 40 Mone, Katie                9 Medina                23:52.86   37             
 41 Smith, Colleen             9 Medina                23:55.01   38             
 42 Taylor, Brooke            11 Kenston               24:00.21   39             
 43 DiSalvo, Lane             10 Strongsville          24:00.76   40             
 44 Geiger, Delany            12 Highland              24:01.20   41             
 45 Herrick, Darby            10 Wadsworth             24:02.55   42             
 46 Wogan, Lily                9 Wadsworth             24:03.00   43             
 47 Stahl, Kaelin             11 Highland              24:11.93   44             
 48 Carl, Haley               11 No. Olmsted           24:12.84   45             
 49 Andrews, Celia            11 Magnificat            24:13.12                  
 50 Scheel, Emily             11 Highland              24:14.07                  
 51 Piazza, Sophia            10 Magnificat            24:14.72                  
 52 Weinreich, Macy           11 Wadsworth             24:16.24   46             
 53 Kalbrunner, Nicole        11 Medina                24:23.15   47             
 54 Sowul, Courtney           12 Wadsworth             24:23.57   48             
 55 Quinn, Ashley             12 Wadsworth             24:24.12                  
 56 Robson, Ellie              9 Green                 24:25.66   49             
 57 Lanza, Calle               9 Copley                24:31.19                  
 58 Woods, Olivia              9 Green                 24:34.72   50             
 59 Brkic, Angela             12 Strongsville          24:38.01   51             
 60 Ramey, Olivia             10 Medina                24:38.16                  
 61 Kutz, Camille             11 Magnificat            24:38.25                  
 62 Mastrianni, Ava           11 Highland              24:38.82                  
 63 Parrish, Casey            12 Wadsworth             24:39.56                  
 64 Grey, Maddie              11 Cloverleaf            24:40.39   52             
 65 Ross, Mia                  9 Wadsworth             24:42.20                  
 66 Walker, Halle              9 No. Royalton          24:43.08   53             
 67 Norris, Kelsey             9 Medina                24:43.95                  
 68 Sullivan, Kerry            9 Magnificat            24:44.08                  
 69 Krevis, Erin              10 Magnificat            24:45.50                  
 70 White, Taylor             12 Medina                24:45.58                  
 71 Fabian, Ava               11 Magnificat            24:45.99                  
 72 Cogley, Lexi              11 Wadsworth             24:46.41                  
 73 Lally, Sydney             11 Medina                24:49.33                  
 74 Wuersig, Meghan           10 Medina                24:49.48                  
 75 Bias, Amanda              12 Strongsville          24:52.21   54             
 76 Stefanko, Caleigh         10 Cloverleaf            24:52.42   55             
 77 Gasser, Ressa             10 Highland              24:53.77                  
 78 Oberhaus, Kaila           12 Highland              24:56.80                  
 79 Beal, Emily               11 Highland              24:58.27                  
 80 Kelley, Mallory           12 Medina                25:00.19                  
 81 Lyons, Arielle            10 Berea-Midpark         25:01.88   56             
 82 Walsh, Julia               9 Nordonia              25:02.12   57             
 83 Morton, Saaya             11 Strongsville          25:03.15   58             
 84 Nye, Lilah                 9 Wadsworth             25:03.28                  
 85 Castle, Rachel             9 Strongsville          25:04.34   59             
 86 Jones, Nicole             10 No. Royalton          25:09.67   60             
 87 Moss, Kate                12 Kenston               25:09.82                  
 88 Fortune, Hannah           12 Firestone             25:10.22   61             
 89 Arsic, Ayana              11 No. Royalton          25:10.99   62             
 90 Hamilton, Jenna           12 Kenston               25:11.14                  
 91 Hale, Amanda              11 Green                 25:11.99   63             
 92 Kim, Hannah               10 Medina                25:18.87                  
 93 Barber, Elisa             12 Magnificat            25:21.12                  
 94 Clawson, Elise            11 Firestone             25:21.52   64             
 95 Earley, Kaleigh           11 Medina                25:23.38                  
 96 Watrobski, Julianna        9 No. Royalton          25:26.31   65             
 97 Hayes, Rachel             12 Nordonia              25:26.49   66             
 98 Sposit, Alexa             12 Highland              25:29.35                  
 99 Basco, Megan              10 Wadsworth             25:29.36                  
100 Walls, Faith              12 Kenston               25:29.83                  
101 Kancherla, Hanna           9 Copley                25:30.99                  
102 Smith, Elizabeth           9 No. Royalton          25:31.81   67             
103 Bohan, Madeline           10 Cloverleaf            25:34.73   68             
104 Bloomfield, Annie         12 No. Olmsted           25:35.87   69             
105 Arbuthnot, Cassidy        10 Green                 25:38.12   70             
106 Pond, Katie               12 Green                 25:39.69   71             
107 Kleme, Aja                10 No. Royalton          25:40.05                  
108 Cummings, Kayla           10 No. Olmsted           25:41.96   72             
109 Burkholder, Alexa          9 Firestone             25:42.36   73             
110 Endris, Deborah           11 Firestone             25:43.24   74             
111 Martin, Giuliana          12 Kenston               25:43.29                  
112 Roggenburk, Elyse         10 Magnificat            25:45.35                  
113 Wolanin, Natalie          10 Medina                25:45.74                  
114 Parker, Danielle          10 Nordonia              25:49.29   75             
115 Dietz, Rachel             12 No. Royalton          25:49.56                  
116 McNutt, Maria             10 Firestone             25:50.02   76             
117 Mendek, Claudia           11 No. Royalton          25:51.38                  
118 Kepreos, Hannah            9 Kenston               25:52.96                  
119 Kerr, Maddie               9 Medina                25:54.34                  
120 Castner, Diane             9 Strongsville          25:55.55   77             
121 Hinton, Elizabeth         10 Berea-Midpark         25:57.17   78             
122 Schalk, Scarlet            9 No. Olmsted           25:58.44   79             
123 Lawson, Katie             10 Medina                26:00.59                  
124 Charvat, Haely            11 Magnificat            26:01.49                  
125 Knapik, Lindsey           10 Magnificat            26:02.70                  
126 McKee, Caitlin            12 No. Royalton          26:04.62                  
127 Heckler, Emily            12 Wadsworth             26:10.05                  
128 Maschke, Olivia            9 Highland              26:11.67                  
129 Karp, Eliza               12 Berea-Midpark         26:18.57   80             
130 Eterovich, Katrina        12 Nordonia              26:24.00                  
131 Herrington, Olivia        10 Wadsworth             26:24.33                  
132 Brown, Caity              11 Cloverleaf            26:25.70   81             
133 Strasser, Lauren          11 Firestone             26:25.93   82             
134 Zarembka, Madelynn        11 Firestone             26:27.74   83             
135 Cassel, Sydney            10 Medina                26:30.15                  
136 Candow, Theresa            9 Berea-Midpark         26:31.95   84             
137 Pugh, Lauren              11 Nordonia              26:37.84                  
138 Wingler, Sarah            10 Strongsville          26:41.97                  
139 Ogrean, Riley             11 Strongsville          26:42.09                  
140 Urban, Amy                11 Highland              26:47.82                  
141 Perrin, Sydney            11 Wadsworth             26:48.29                  
142 Wilson, Maddie            11 Wadsworth             26:50.67                  
143 Pacsuta, Emma              9 No. Olmsted           26:51.98   85             
144 Harvey, Shannon           11 Nordonia              26:55.68                  
145 Kramer, Kimmie            12 Green                 26:56.61   86             
146 Sanda, Teagan             10 Nordonia              26:57.04                  
147 Jaroch, Sarah              9 Kenston               27:07.33                  
148 Polic, Lidija             12 Normandy              27:09.30   87             
149 Bazan, Sophie             12 Highland              27:11.35                  
150 Shroka, Jocelyn           12 Wadsworth             27:13.46                  
151 Smalley, Ally             12 Magnificat            27:16.85                  
152 Williams, Hannah          11 Green                 27:20.89   88             
153 Crean, Delaney            10 Medina                27:23.59                  
154 Cassidy, Lauren            9 Medina                27:23.84                  
155 Rogers, Kelsey             9 Magnificat            27:27.49                  
156 Kennedy, Jackie           11 No. Olmsted           27:28.18   89             
157 Loftis, Allison           10 Medina                27:29.23                  
158 Lantz-Dennis, Jace        10 Firestone             27:30.57                  
159 Hillow, Lizzie            11 Magnificat            27:34.87                  
160 Powers, Lily              11 Westlake C            27:34.94   90             
161 Adibi, Ghazal             10 Westlake C            27:35.03   91             
162 Shirey, Mya               11 Medina                27:37.12                  
163 Rhodes, Kara              12 Berea-Midpark         27:37.72   92             
164 Jones, Chastity           10 Wadsworth             27:39.12                  
165 Giehl, Grace              10 Wadsworth             27:44.38                  
166 Johnson, Leah              9 Highland              27:51.86                  
167 Craine, Jasmine           12 Nordonia              27:53.96                  
168 Bica, Ana                 11 Strongsville          27:56.01                  
169 Sherwin, Julia            10 Westlake C            28:09.08   93             
170 Kingston, Rita            11 Strongsville          28:16.95                  
171 Kennedy, Jamie            10 No. Olmsted           28:25.86   94             
172 Mayer, Aubrey             11 No. Olmsted           28:30.41                  
173 Torres, Saray              9 Medina                28:32.69                  
174 Peura, Taylor              9 Magnificat            28:44.40                  
175 Hannu, Rachel             10 No. Olmsted           28:46.35                  
176 Grayem, Madison           10 Firestone             28:47.63                  
177 Owens, Allison             9 Normandy              28:48.30   95             
178 Hansen, Grace              9 Westlake C            28:57.83   96             
179 Georgiadis, Abby          12 Magnificat            29:05.46                  
180 DeShane, Katelyn          12 Nordonia              29:08.35                  
181 Eibler, Margaret           9 Kenston               29:10.33                  
182 Toth, Katelyn             11 Firestone             29:12.28                  
183 Sayage, Samantha          12 Normandy              29:20.85   97             
184 Jurkovich, Emily          11 Nordonia              29:22.66                  
185 McKee, Abby                9 Medina                29:22.89                  
186 Kress, Ava                 9 No. Royalton          29:28.67                  
187 Hook, Allison             10 Westlake C            29:36.05   98             
188 Daniels, Ellie             9 Cloverleaf            29:46.95   99             
189 Wyers, Lindsay            12 Kenston               29:49.40                  
190 Johnson, Lauren           12 Highland              29:58.49                  
191 Gotham, Kennedy            9 No. Royalton          30:02.23                  
192 Brezine, Clare             9 Magnificat            30:04.56                  
193 Psaropoulos, Joanna       10 Westlake C            30:24.02  100             
194 Sisouphanh, Sulina        10 Wadsworth             30:26.51                  
195 Doyle, Ainsley            10 Wadsworth             30:32.26                  
196 Abuhashin, Malak          11 Nordonia              30:38.26                  
197 Haun, Alyssa               9 Highland              31:02.16                  
198 Deken, Catherine          10 Kenston               31:12.47                  
199 Ehlers, Kiley              9 Medina                31:22.97                  
200 Kulas, McKenna            12 Cloverleaf            31:45.70  101             
201 Signorino, Maria          10 Copley                32:09.17                  
202 Geary, Jenna               9 Green                 32:19.19                  
203 Eweroke, Ashley           12 Normandy              32:22.64  102             
204 Strub, Madison            10 Firestone             32:53.98                  
205 Orosz, Hannah              9 Firestone             33:20.49                  
206 Freidl, Alexis             9 Wadsworth             33:20.65                  
207 Soler, Alice              12 Wadsworth             33:36.05                  
208 Buhoveckey, Alissa        10 Westlake C            33:42.14  103             
209 Kellner, Emily            12 Wadsworth             33:54.98                  
210 Alnaseri, Fatimah         12 Westlake C            34:09.43                  
211 Burt, Olivia              10 Firestone             34:39.09                  
212 Herron, Cady              11 Berea-Midpark         36:32.25                  
213 Strub, Ashley             10 Firestone             36:54.61                  
214 Versluys, Hannah          10 Firestone             38:39.47                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Magnificat                   37    4    5    8    9   11   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:51:22.70                                                    
         Average:    22:16.54                                                    
   2 Kenston                     107   14   17   23   25   28   33   39          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.09                                                    
         Average:    23:13.42                                                    
   3 Nordonia                    113    3   13   16   24   57   66   75          
      Total Time:  1:56:00.12                                                    
         Average:    23:12.03                                                    
   4 Highland                    115   10   20   21   30   34   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:56:10.32                                                    
         Average:    23:14.07                                                    
   5 Medina                      129   12   19   29   32   37   38   47          
      Total Time:  1:56:50.15                                                    
         Average:    23:22.03                                                    
   6 Wadsworth                   140    2   22   31   42   43   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:56:45.23                                                    
         Average:    23:21.05                                                    
   7 No. Royalton                182    1    6   53   60   62   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:58:59.40                                                    
         Average:    23:47.88                                                    
   8 Strongsville                230   27   40   51   54   58   59   77          
      Total Time:  2:02:04.84                                                    
         Average:    24:24.97                                                    
   9 Cloverleaf                  263    7   52   55   68   81   99  101          
      Total Time:  2:03:48.31                                                    
         Average:    24:45.67                                                    
  10 Berea-Midpark               276   26   36   56   78   80   84   92          
      Total Time:  2:04:33.33                                                    
         Average:    24:54.67                                                    
  11 Green                       303   49   50   63   70   71   86   88          
      Total Time:  2:05:30.18                                                    
         Average:    25:06.04                                                    
  12 Firestone                   348   61   64   73   74   76   82   83          
      Total Time:  2:07:47.36                                                    
         Average:    25:33.48                                                    
  13 No. Olmsted                 350   45   69   72   79   85   89   94          
      Total Time:  2:08:21.09                                                    
         Average:    25:40.22                                                    
  14 Normandy                    416   35   87   95   97  102                    
      Total Time:  2:21:25.69                                                    
         Average:    28:17.14                                                    
  15 Westlake C                  468   90   91   93   96   98  100  103          
      Total Time:  2:21:52.93                                                    
         Average:    28:22.59