Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Medina XC Festival - 10/7/2017                          
                               www.timingfirst.com                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC D1 Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Keller, Juliette          10 Medina                18:23.47    1             
  2 Kenne, Kaylie             11 Highland              18:38.29    2             
  3 Francesconi, Erica        11 Westlake              18:59.81    3             
  4 DiGiaccobe, AnnaMarie     12 Highland              19:07.76    4             
  5 Smith, Erin               10 Dover                 19:08.07    5             
  6 Pleune, Elyse              9 Kenston               19:10.75    6             
  7 Madison, Madelynn          9 Highland              19:28.16    7             
  8 Tenaglia, Ava             10 Medina                19:29.48    8             
  9 Roberts, Olivia           10 Medina                19:31.19    9             
 10 Nolen, Grace               9 Dover                 19:45.09   10             
 11 Scheel, Elissa             9 Highland              19:50.22   11             
 12 Rainsburg, Emerson         9 Dover                 19:55.56   12             
 13 Corell, Laney              9 Wadsworth             19:59.23   13             
 14 Becker, Emma              12 Magnificat            19:59.65   14             
 15 Walsh, Teagan             10 Westlake              19:59.74   15             
 16 Galek, Ashley              9 Wadsworth             20:03.47   16             
 17 Bush, Lindsay             11 Magnificat            20:10.47   17             
 18 Westbooks, Autumn          9 Nordonia              20:11.73   18             
 19 Oliver, Jenna             11 Cloverleaf            20:21.86   19             
 20 Globokar, Marquis          9 Strongsville          20:22.10   20             
 21 Moran, Ariana             12 Strongsville          20:23.87   21             
 22 Buchanan, Morgan          12 Copley                20:24.26   22             
 23 Gurko, Lizzy              12 Nordonia              20:26.13   23             
 24 Grigsby, Payton           12 Wadsworth             20:26.26   24             
 25 Hall, Leigha               9 Green                 20:26.56   25             
 26 Rice, Abby                11 Nordonia              20:28.77   26             
 27 Vasarhelyi, Kayla         11 Nordonia              20:32.53   27             
 28 Devney, Lauren             9 No. Royalton          20:33.60   28             
 29 Rayer, Juliet             11 No. Royalton          20:35.12   29             
 30 Frost, Evie               11 Magnificat            20:36.76   30             
 31 Miller, Maddie            11 Medina                20:38.56   31             
 32 Campbell, Jessica         10 Medina                20:39.54   32             
 33 Justice, Carly            11 Firestone             20:45.36   33             
 34 Oberhause, Elizabeth       9 Highland              20:46.40   34             
 35 Lisac, Ella                9 Magnificat            20:46.80   35             
 36 Lippincot, Kendra         12 Nordonia              20:47.80   36             
 37 Fenohr, Jenna             10 No. Royalton          20:49.35   37             
 38 Witmer-Rich, Amelia        9 Kenston               20:51.45   38             
 39 Dobson, Angela            11 Medina                20:54.22   39             
 40 Lohm, Caroline            12 Nordonia              20:54.59   40             
 41 Garro, Megan              11 Firestone             20:55.35   41             
 42 Becker, Chloe             10 Magnificat            20:55.52   42             
 43 Aldinger, Abby            12 Magnificat            20:56.13   43             
 44 Chaves-Bernal, Mafe       11 Rocky River           20:56.98   44             
 45 Templeton, Ellie          12 Westlake              20:58.77   45             
 46 Vapenik, Megan            10 Strongsville          21:01.44   46             
 47 Boyd, Ashley               9 Westlake              21:02.91   47             
 48 McKee, Sarah               9 Medina                21:03.13   48             
 49 Owen, Abby                11 Copley                21:04.57   49             
 50 Caswell, Natalie          12 Dover                 21:05.25   50             
 51 McCarthy, Shannon         11 Magnificat            21:06.76   51             
 52 Ermakov, Shura            10 Berea-Midpark         21:06.79   52             
 53 Orban, Amanda             10 Highland              21:09.35   53             
 54 Licht, Carmen             12 Nordonia              21:09.63   54             
 55 Cox, Emma                  9 Highland              21:09.74   55             
 56 Freeland, Bailey          11 Cloverleaf            21:10.06   56             
 57 Kole, Savannah            11 Medina                21:10.58                  
 58 Diamantis, Alex           11 No. Olmsted           21:10.83   57             
 59 Kurt, Marlaina            12 Medina                21:12.54                  
 60 Kurtz, Tommie             11 Cloverleaf            21:12.87   58             
 61 Doehrmann, Alex           10 No. Royalton          21:13.03   59             
 62 Davis, Michaela            9 Wadsworth             21:13.55   60             
 63 Kunzler, Hanna            11 Highland              21:14.11                  
 64 Saunders, Jordan          11 No. Royalton          21:15.10   61             
 65 Naples, Sara              10 Cloverleaf            21:19.80   62             
 66 Hooker, Elise             12 Green                 21:21.71   63             
 67 Vincenti, Maria            9 Kenston               21:22.16   64             
 68 O'Cull, Lucy               9 Medina B              21:22.24   65             
 69 Chippy, Ashley            10 No. Royalton          21:24.72   66             
 70 Anenson, Kendall          10 Green                 21:25.73   67             
 71 Knauss, Jocelyn           12 Strongsville          21:26.14   68             
 72 Renninger, Kaleigh        12 Green                 21:26.51   69             
 73 Schmeller, Claire         11 Medina B              21:27.02   70             
 74 Thai, Megan               10 Berea-Midpark         21:27.07   71             
 75 Gang, Olivia               9 Green                 21:28.96   72             
 76 Prendergast, Erin         10 Magnificat            21:29.76                  
 77 Pond, Anna                10 Green                 21:30.77   73             
 78 Neading, Ella              9 Dover                 21:30.90   74             
 79 Stump, Kate                9 Medina B              21:30.94   75             
 80 Dudash, Avery             12 Medina B              21:32.50   76             
 81 Mack, Brooklyn            11 Kenston               21:32.72   77             
 82 Suttman, Valerie           9 Medina B              21:35.42   78             
 83 Morgan, Mackenzie         11 No. Royalton          21:36.97   79             
 84 Agresta, Sam              11 Berea-Midpark         21:39.93   80             
 85 Miller, Dana              11 Berea-Midpark         21:40.21   81             
 86 Chojnacki, Elise          12 No. Royalton          21:40.83                  
 87 Weber, Kira               11 Kenston               21:40.85   82             
 88 Kole, Reagan               9 Medina B              21:42.92   83             
 89 Hover, Hannah             11 Nordonia              21:44.28                  
 90 Murray, Jane              10 Rocky River           21:44.42   84             
 91 Kennedy, Kate             11 No. Olmsted           21:47.79   85             
 92 Wojnowski, Katie          11 Rocky River           21:55.54   86             
 93 Brown, Hope               12 Berea-Midpark         21:56.26   87             
 94 Bayachou, Dina            10 Copley                21:57.17   88             
 95 Sarantos, Alexis          10 No. Olmsted           21:57.28   89             
 96 Hartzler, Heidi           12 Wadsworth             21:57.82   90             
 97 Holliday, Brenna           9 Cloverleaf            21:58.38   91             
 98 Harvey, Morgan            10 Nordonia              21:58.77                  
 99 Gatz, Reagan              10 Wadsworth             22:02.61   92             
100 Sternberg, Carly          12 Medina                22:02.66                  
101 Fisher, Megan             12 Kenston               22:03.15   93             
102 Williams, Virginia         9 Copley                22:03.80   94             
103 Dale, Sydney              11 Green                 22:04.17   95             
104 Hertzler, Mady             9 Dover                 22:04.44   96             
105 Dwyer, Alysen              9 Medina B              22:04.73   97             
106 Irwin, Olivia             10 Westlake              22:07.14   98             
107 Porras, Maria              9 Cloverleaf            22:10.90   99             
108 Mackey, Grace             10 Medina B              22:11.11                  
109 Iosue, Arianna            11 Kenston               22:12.66  100             
110 Razavi, Julia             11 Medina B              22:12.99                  
111 Osterhouse, Rachel        12 Wadsworth             22:18.60  101             
112 Miller, Makena            10 Green                 22:20.51                  
113 Brown, Faith              12 Berea-Midpark         22:21.62  102             
114 Castle, Sarah             12 Strongsville          22:22.68  103             
115 Wayt, Lauren               9 Firestone             22:23.96  104             
116 Codding, Emma              9 Wadsworth             22:28.83                  
117 Rodriguez, Isabel         10 Copley                22:29.85  105             
118 Reichenbach, Olivia       12 No. Royalton          22:30.89                  
119 Greven, Sydney            12 Green                 22:36.35                  
120 Leimeister, Brooke        12 Wadsworth             22:37.46                  
121 Malena, Katelyn           12 Cloverleaf            22:43.75  106             
122 Bearer, Melissa            9 Highland              22:43.92                  
123 Britton, Dylan             9 Kenston               22:47.87                  
124 Pfaff, Marcella            9 Rocky River           22:49.85  107             
125 Baishnab, Angie           12 Strongsville          22:54.15  108             
126 Maloney, Sophie           10 Magnificat            22:55.32                  
127 Sucher, Lila               9 Westlake              22:57.13  109             
128 Owen, Morgan              10 Kenston               22:58.42                  
129 Monahan, Meghan           10 Strongsville          22:59.30  110             
130 Perkowski, Hannah          9 Dover                 23:00.83  111             
131 Zuercher, Aoife           10 Rocky River           23:03.34  112             
132 Rentsch, Olivia           10 Berea-Midpark         23:05.61  113             
133 Brown, Ashley              9 Dover B               23:06.60  114             
134 Dorn, Reilly              10 Firestone             23:07.68  115             
135 Howell, Jolie             12 Dover                 23:08.43                  
136 Balson, Alex              11 No. Olmsted           23:10.16  116             
137 McKeown, Julia            11 Rocky River           23:10.70  117             
138 Labbe, Natalie            11 Copley                23:11.09  118             
139 Fernandez, Alexandra       9 Westlake B            23:11.20  119             
140 Cope, Diana               10 Dover                 23:21.29                  
141 Scheu, Katrina            10 Berea-Midpark         23:27.35                  
142 Statzer, Emily            12 No. Olmsted           23:30.75  120             
143 Sarantos, Anna             9 No. Olmsted           23:37.64  121             
144 Butcher, Ashley           10 Westlake B            23:38.72  122             
145 Mayer, Samantha            9 No. Olmsted           23:39.49  123             
146 Lozano, Melody            12 Copley                23:52.68  124             
147 Ball, Gwynnie             12 Westlake B            23:53.74  125             
148 Protos, Jane               9 Westlake B            23:56.74  126             
149 Clarke, Olivia             9 Westlake              24:05.63  127             
150 Wolfinger, Emma           12 Strongsville          24:07.47                  
151 Patel, Maansi             11 No. Olmsted           24:13.44                  
152 Harris, Alex              10 Rocky River           24:16.24  128             
153 Ladd, Allison             12 Rocky River B         24:18.67  129             
154 Abuhamdeh, Sebrine        11 Westlake B            24:20.26  130             
155 Sanderson, Emily           9 Firestone             24:20.69  131             
156 Ivory, Emily              11 Dover B               24:21.12  132             
157 Beitko, Megan             10 Firestone             24:21.14  133             
158 Edie, Katie               12 Dover B               24:26.64  134             
159 Kondo, Ai                 11 Copley                24:31.65                  
160 Peters, Riley             10 Dover B               24:34.94  135             
161 Horning, Lee              10 Rocky River B         24:52.07  136             
162 Zidek, Olivia             12 Normandy              24:55.64  137             
163 St. Pierre, Emily         12 Rocky River B         24:59.70  138             
164 Varner, Linae              9 Firestone             25:03.26  139             
165 Farabaugh, Samantha       10 Westlake B            25:14.34  140             
166 Bloomfield, Mary          10 No. Olmsted           25:14.35                  
167 Armand, Manon             12 Dover B               25:28.29  141             
168 Lavigne, Jaelyn            9 Normandy              25:31.19  142             
169 Bowman, Paige             10 Westlake B            25:41.72  143             
170 Bowers, Eren              12 Dover B               25:52.93  144             
171 Pace, Annemarie           10 Firestone             25:57.01                  
172 Davis, Ellie              11 Firestone             25:59.85                  
173 Potoma, Kathryn           12 Normandy              26:11.62  145             
174 Kramer, Katie              9 Rocky River B         26:16.29  146             
175 Salti, Amani               9 Rocky River B         26:19.52  147             
176 Hussain, Dena             12 Westlake B            26:44.08                  
177 Aleman, Jessica           12 Normandy              26:58.34  148             
178 Torres, Maria              9 Westlake B            27:00.18                  
179 Yoder, Sarah              11 Dover B               27:37.25  149             
180 Bosela, Jillian           10 Normandy              28:18.78  150             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division 1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Highland                     58    2    4    7   11   34   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.83                                                    
         Average:    19:34.17                                                    
   2 Medina                       81    1    8    9   31   32   39   48          
      Total Time:  1:38:42.24                                                    
         Average:    19:44.45                                                    
   3 Nordonia                    130   18   23   26   27   36   40   54          
      Total Time:  1:42:26.96                                                    
         Average:    20:29.40                                                    
   4 Magnificat                  138   14   17   30   35   42   43   51          
      Total Time:  1:42:29.20                                                    
         Average:    20:29.84                                                    
   5 Dover                       151    5   10   12   50   74   96  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.87                                                    
         Average:    20:16.98                                                    
   6 Wadsworth                   203   13   16   24   60   90   92  101          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.33                                                    
         Average:    20:44.07                                                    
   7 Westlake                    208    3   15   45   47   98  109  127          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.37                                                    
         Average:    20:37.68                                                    
   8 No. Royalton                214   28   29   37   59   61   66   79          
      Total Time:  1:44:26.20                                                    
         Average:    20:53.24                                                    
   9 Strongsville                258   20   21   46   68  103  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:45:36.23                                                    
         Average:    21:07.25                                                    
  10 Kenston                     267    6   38   64   77   82   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:44:37.93                                                    
         Average:    20:55.59                                                    
  11 Cloverleaf                  286   19   56   58   62   91   99  106          
      Total Time:  1:46:02.97                                                    
         Average:    21:12.60                                                    
  12 Green                       296   25   63   67   69   72   73   95          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.47                                                    
         Average:    21:13.90                                                    
  13 Copley                      358   22   49   88   94  105  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.65                                                    
         Average:    21:35.93                                                    
  14 Medina B                    364   65   70   75   76   78   83   97          
      Total Time:  1:47:28.12                                                    
         Average:    21:29.63                                                    
  15 Berea-Midpark               371   52   71   80   81   87  102  113          
      Total Time:  1:47:50.26                                                    
         Average:    21:34.06                                                    
  16 Firestone                   424   33   41  104  115  131  133  139          
      Total Time:  1:51:33.04                                                    
         Average:    22:18.61                                                    
  17 Rocky River                 433   44   84   86  107  112  117  128          
      Total Time:  1:50:30.13                                                    
         Average:    22:06.03                                                    
  18 No. Olmsted                 467   57   85   89  116  120  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:51:36.81                                                    
         Average:    22:19.37                                                    
  19 Westlake B                  622  119  122  125  126  130  140  143          
      Total Time:  1:59:00.66                                                    
         Average:    23:48.14                                                    
  20 Dover B                     656  114  132  134  135  141  144  149          
      Total Time:  2:01:57.59                                                    
         Average:    24:23.52                                                    
  21 Rocky River B               696  129  136  138  146  147                    
      Total Time:  2:06:46.25                                                    
         Average:    25:21.25                                                    
  22 Normandy                    722  137  142  145  148  150                    
      Total Time:  2:11:55.57                                                    
         Average:    26:23.12