Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 6:59 PM
                       John Hammond Relays - 4/18/2017                       
                         Hilliard Darby High School                          
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
        Meet: # 4:22.39  4/18/2017   Hil. Darby, Darby                       
                         A Brletic, M Ellis, S Porter, B Ruiz                
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               4:45.06   10         
     1) Walling, Julia 10               2) Vais, Emily 9                     
     3) Nowinski, Katelyn 9             4) Silleck, Annie 10                 
  2 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                   4:47.26    8         
     1) Sims, Katelyn 9                 2) Heimberger, Mallery 9             
     3) Rasul, Byann 10                 4) McAnespie, Alice 9                
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     4:47.69    6         
     1) Bodak, Sydney 9                 2) Devitt, Brigid 10                 
     3) Brokow, Madison 9               4) Singh, Krystal 9                  
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                      4:51.67    4         
     1) Persinger, Kali 9               2) Bialy, Mary 10                    
     3) Finn, Kayla 9                   4) Guerriero, Bella 11               
  5 Upper Arlington  'A'                                4:55.61    2         
     1) Hahn, Anna 9                    2) Boggs, Anna 10                    
     3) Bowers, Jenna 12                4) Tingley, Ava 11                   
  6 West. North  'A'                                    5:19.47    1         
     1) Bernhardt, Marissa 9            2) Felts, Amanda 9                   
     3) Bentivegna, Amanda 9            4) Widman, Chrissy 9                 
  7 Dub. Scioto  'A'                                    5:21.33              
     1) Sohail, Wajeeha 9               2) Lippy, Kirsten 9                  
     3) Klosterman, Trisha 9            4) Del Valle, Adriana 11             
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Hil. Darby                 102        2) Upper Arlington            88
    3) Bishop Watterson            50        4) Hil. Bradley               44
    4) Dub. Scioto                 44        6) Lancaster                  31
    7) West. North                 16