Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 6:59 PM
                       John Hammond Relays - 4/18/2017                       
                         Hilliard Darby High School                          
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
        Meet: # 2:03.55  4/18/2017   Dub. Scioto, Scioto                     
                         Z McDowell, A McKee, F Olujide-Ajibade, M Davis     
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Upper Arlington  'A'                                2:08.74   10         
     1) Baran, Cassidy 10               2) Santhanam, Vanmathi 9             
     3) Moser, Meredith 12              4) Timbrook, Hannah 9                
  2 Dub. Scioto  'A'                                    2:11.90    8         
     1) Lippy, Kirsten 9                2) Olobatuyi, Deola 10               
     3) McDowell, Zoe 10                4) Morales, Sofia 9                  
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     2:12.76    6         
     1) Simpson, Hailyn 9               2) Amoako, Natashia 9                
     3) Wolfe, Sydney 9                 4) Bair, Morgan 10                   
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                      2:13.43    4         
     1) Sneed, Katera 11                2) Baird, Emily 12                   
     3) Wise, Braidyn 9                 4) Rose, Halllie 10                  
  5 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               2:15.83    2         
     1) Matuska, Chloe 9                2) Kozak, Libby 9                    
     3) Whittaker, Tessa 9              4) Mackin, Clare 9                   
 -- West. North  'A'                                         DQ              
     1) Bolen, Emma 9                   2) Widman, Chrissy 9                 
     3) Felts, Amanda 9                 4) Smith, Arliyah 9                  
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Hil. Darby                 102        2) Upper Arlington            88
    3) Bishop Watterson            50        4) Hil. Bradley               44
    4) Dub. Scioto                 44        6) Lancaster                  31
    7) West. North                 16