Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 6:59 PM
                       John Hammond Relays - 4/18/2017                       
                         Hilliard Darby High School                          
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
        Meet: # 8:51.80  4/18/2017   Hil. Darby, Darby                       
                         A Masters, Z Farrell, E Lowery, C Wagner            
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     9:12.73   10         
     1) Hessenauer, Tyler 10            2) Stitzel, Tyler 12                 
     3) Wilson, Matthew 12              4) Griesmer, Ryan 11                 
  2 Dub. Scioto  'A'                                    9:27.06    8         
     1) Thomas, Sam 10                  2) Briones, Brian 12                 
     3) McKenzie, Collin 10             4) Thomas, Mitchell 12               
  3 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                   9:32.30    6         
     1) Slyh, Kevin 11                  2) Eberts, Ian 10                    
     3) Sawchuk, Dryden 11              4) Wagner, Ben 12                    
  4 Lancaster  'B'                                      9:37.51    4         
     1) Smith, Damon 9                  2) Bradford, Caleb 12                
     3) Garey, Justin 10                4) Boch, Zach 10                     
  5 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               9:54.80    2         
     1) Giacomin, Dominic 11            2) Haemmerle, Joe 9                  
     3) Dush, Toby 9                    4) Nowinski, Charlie 9               
  6 Hil. Darby  'B'                                    x9:58.15              
     1) Tarazi, Malik 9                 2) Abraha, Manny 9                   
     3) Becker, Isaac 10                4) Marshall, Josh 10                 
  7 Lancaster  'A'                                    x10:13.67              
     1) Allen, Houston 10               2) Haley, Chase 11                   
     3) Smith, Andrew 10                4) Roberts, Isaac 9                  
  8 Upper Arlington  'A'                               10:34.09    1         
     1) Bonasso, Sammy 10               2) Hickey, Brendan 9                 
     3) Nichols, James 9                4) Kerstetter, Joseph 12             
  9 West. North  'A'                                   10:36.44              
     1) Ebbrecht, Austin 11             2) Augsburger, Kyle 9                
     3) Mueller, Will 9                 4) Paulicivic, Corbin 9              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Hil. Bradley                94        2) Hil. Darby                 90
    3) Upper Arlington             62        4) West. North                33
    5) Bishop Watterson            33        6) Lancaster                  31
    7) Dub. Scioto                 25        8) Central Crossing            2