Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/17/2018 - 6:59 PM
                       John Hammond Relays - 4/18/2017                       
                         Hilliard Darby High School                          
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
        Meet: # 11:06.79  4/18/2017   Hil. Darby, Darby                      
                          E Cowan, Z Khuhro, M Murphy, K Geers               
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Upper Arlington  'A'                               11:32.62   10         
     1) Bergese, Victoria 10            2) Skidmore, Madelyn 10              
     3) Lembach, Elizabeth 9            4) Hannigan, Erin 10                 
  2 Bishop Watterson  'A'                              11:46.89    8         
     1) Vais, Emily 9                   2) Reardon, Renae 11                 
     3) Elliott, Grace 11               4) O'Brien, Sarah 12                 
  3 Hil. Darby  'A'                                    12:02.61    6         
     1) Conley, Maggie 10               2) Bair, Morgan 10                   
     3) Brokow, Madison 9               4) Wolfe, Sydney 9                   
  4 West. North  'A'                                   12:57.58    4         
     1) Gabelman, Bryce 10              2) Sherrard, Elaine 10               
     3) Bentivegna, Amanda 9            4) Felts, Amanda 9                   
  5 Lancaster  'A'                                     13:02.86    2         
     1) McCaslin, Savanna 9             2) Willison, Rachel 9                
     3) Day, Kayla 9                    4) Davis, Madelyn 9                  
  6 Dub. Scioto  'A'                                   13:21.44    1         
     1) Lin, Lisa 11                    2) Yu, Selena 10                     
     3) Ovestrud, Ilona 11              4) Gould, Kaeleigh 11                
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Hil. Darby                 102        2) Upper Arlington            88
    3) Bishop Watterson            50        4) Hil. Bradley               44
    4) Dub. Scioto                 44        6) Lancaster                  31
    7) West. North                 16