Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA Medina NEO District - 10/21/2017                      
                               www.timingfirst.com                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Engle, Katie              11 Gilmour Academy        19:17.5    1             
  2 Hlifka, Jorja             10 Gilmour Academy        19:54.2    2             
  3 Barton, Caitrina           9 Gilmour Academy        20:04.3    3             
  4 Hinkle, Emma              11 Loudonville            20:06.5                  
  5 McGhee, Makenna            9 Independence           20:08.6    4             
  6 Garofalo, Sophia           9 Gilmour Academy        20:11.0    5             
  7 Skoczen, Emily            10 Independence           20:16.9    6             
  8 Murphy, Hope              10 Mogadore               20:38.1                  
  9 Clabaugh, Ashleigh        10 Smithville             20:39.8    7             
 10 Ziegelmeyer, Beth         12 Elyria Catholic        20:50.6    8             
 11 Namciu, Julie              9 Kirtland               20:56.2    9             
 12 Barlow, Katie             12 Elyria Catholic        20:57.3   10             
 13 Greene, Isabel            12 Gilmour Academy        21:04.6   11             
 14 Ibos, Christina            9 Trinity                21:08.8   12             
 15 Barton, Alannah           11 Gilmour Academy        21:18.7   13             
 16 Larson, Kate              11 Smithville             21:32.9   14             
 17 Greene, Anne              11 Gilmour Academy        21:40.5   15             
 18 Snyder, Sydney            12 Kirtland               21:41.3   16             
 19 Westerburg, Paige          9 Independence           21:42.4   17             
 20 Doty, Seneca              12 Dalton                 21:44.8   18             
 21 Baechle, Lily             11 Dalton                 21:58.0   19             
 22 Snyder, Lauren            10 Kirtland               21:59.3   20             
 23 Daniels, Bonnie           10 Trinity                22:03.0   21             
 24 Schlabach, Latrice        10 Dalton                 22:03.9   22             
 25 Hemry, Lily                9 Loudonville            22:04.2                  
 26 Stalnaker, Kayla          12 Mapleton               22:05.3   23             
 27 Eck, Maggie               10 Open Door Christian    22:14.9   24             
 28 Lee, Josie                10 Independence           22:20.6   25             
 29 Stupka, Joyce             12 Elyria Catholic        22:21.4   26             
 30 Oberlin, Emma             10 Smithville             22:24.1   27             
 31 Ibos, Anna                 9 Trinity                22:26.8   28             
 32 Brookover, Kenzie         11 Smithville             22:35.7   29             
 33 MacQueen, Olivia          11 Loudonville            22:44.1                  
 34 McGreevy, Izabell         10 Independence           22:48.2   30             
 35 Boesel, Alexis            11 Mapleton               22:50.1   31             
 36 Schoch, Andra             11 Mapleton               22:52.4   32             
 37 Esper, Erica              11 Independence           22:53.9   33             
 38 Morrow, Emma              11 Cuy. Heights           22:56.0   34             
 39 Daniels, Emily            12 Smithville             22:58.8   35             
 40 Schar, Kristin            11 Smithville             23:01.4   36             
 41 Carnegie, Ava             10 Hillsdale              23:03.6                  
 42 Erb, Alyssa               11 Smithville             23:08.2   37             
 43 Jenkins, Nicole           11 Mapleton               23:20.5   38             
 44 Sparks, Carli             12 Trinity                23:24.8   39             
 45 Fath, Miki                 9 Dalton                 23:38.5   40             
 46 Dobos, Megan              10 Oberlin                23:38.6                  
 47 Baldrey, Aimee             9 Kirtland               23:42.9   41             
 48 Steiner, Natalie          10 Dalton                 23:49.9   42             
 49 Salyers, Kiara            10 Mogadore               23:50.3                  
 50 Crebs, Emily              11 Kirtland               23:55.6   43             
 51 Kepchar, Ann Marie        12 Cuy. Heights           23:57.3   44             
 52 Daniel, Halle              9 Open Door Christian    23:57.6   45             
 53 Velasquez, Alexandra      11 Open Door Christian    24:01.0   46             
 54 Johnson, Janae            11 Oberlin                24:04.2                  
 55 Frankel, Andrea           11 Kirtland               24:05.3   47             
 56 May, Acacia               11 Cuy. Heights           24:10.3   48             
 57 Stupka, Grace             10 Elyria Catholic        24:10.3   49             
 58 Dress, Kinsey             11 Mapleton               24:14.0   50             
 59 Raber, Hannah             10 Dalton                 24:25.8   51             
 60 Scott, Corena              9 Loudonville            24:38.1                  
 61 Arendash, Katie           10 Elyria Catholic        24:41.7   52             
 62 Smick, Karlie             10 Columbia               24:53.6                  
 63 Grubbs, Mackenzie         11 Newbury                25:15.3                  
 64 Recker, Katherine         10 Mapleton               25:20.7   53             
 65 Samf, Holly               12 Kirtland               25:22.2   54             
 66 Zamecnik, Bryce           11 Trinity                25:40.6   55             
 67 Wensink, Emma             11 Independence           25:44.9   56             
 68 Kulacz, Isabella           9 Elyria Catholic        25:48.4   57             
 69 Carpenter, Olivia         11 Dalton                 26:05.6   58             
 70 Zoeckler, Emily           11 Trinity                26:09.3   59             
 71 Pettegrew, Kaitlin        12 Columbia               26:12.0                  
 72 Pipik, Sophie             12 Elyria Catholic        26:49.3   60             
 73 Boesel, Karah              9 Mapleton               27:04.6   61             
 74 Swartz, Hope               9 Columbia               27:30.1                  
 75 Spickler, Sarah           10 Open Door Christian    27:46.0   62             
 76 Pazey, Madison            12 Cuy. Heights           30:13.7   63             
 77 Pazey, Abigayle           10 Cuy. Heights           30:14.3   64             
 78 Lea, Amelia               12 Cuy. Heights           31:21.4   65             
 79 Craven, Rebecca           12 Newbury                31:44.5                  
 80 Kessler, Mary             11 Open Door Christian    31:59.2   66             
 81 Menkhaus, Monica           9 Cuy. Heights           33:00.8   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Gilmour Academy              22    1    2    3    5   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:40:31.60                                                    
         Average:    20:06.32                                                    
   2 Independence                 82    4    6   17   25   30   33   56          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.70                                                    
         Average:    21:27.34                                                    
   3 Smithville                  112    7   14   27   29   35   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:02.26                                                    
   4 Kirtland                    129    9   16   20   41   43   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:52:15.30                                                    
         Average:    22:27.06                                                    
   5 Dalton                      141   18   19   22   40   42   51   58          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.10                                                    
         Average:    22:39.02                                                    
   6 Elyria Catholic             145    8   10   26   49   52   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:53:01.30                                                    
         Average:    22:36.26                                                    
   7 Trinity                     155   12   21   28   39   55   59               
      Total Time:  1:54:44.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.80                                                    
   8 Mapleton                    174   23   31   32   38   50   53   61          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.30                                                    
         Average:    23:04.46                                                    
   9 Open Door Christian         243   24   45   46   62   66                    
      Total Time:  2:09:58.70                                                    
         Average:    25:59.74                                                    
  10 Cuy. Heights                253   34   44   48   63   64   65   67          
      Total Time:  2:11:31.60                                                    
         Average:    26:18.32