Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ohio Capital Conference Championship - 10/14/2017                 
                            Central, Cardinal, Buckeye                            
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Central Vars
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1773 Lewis, Sophie       11 Hil. Davidson           5:59.1   18:35.46    1   
  2 #2052 Heuerman, Heidi     11 Upper Arlington         6:01.6   18:43.36    2   
  3 #1791 Stull, Lindsay       9 Hil. Davidson           6:05.2   18:54.54    3   
  4 #1818 Witt, Jacquelyn     10 Marysville              6:10.2   19:10.16    4   
  5 #1778 Petersen, Sydney    10 Hil. Davidson           6:14.0   19:21.80    5   
  6 #1792 Tighe, Ellie        11 Hil. Davidson           6:15.5   19:26.42    6   
  7 #1786 Sculli, Meghan      12 Hil. Davidson           6:19.9   19:40.22    7   
  8 #2046 Dunn, Eileen        11 Upper Arlington         6:23.0   19:49.94    8   
  9 #1763 Alsko, Lauren       12 Hil. Davidson           6:23.2   19:50.38    9   
 10 #1629 Weber, Ellie        12 Dub. Coffman            6:26.1   19:59.33   10   
 11 #1801 Forney, Morgan      12 Marysville              6:26.2   19:59.80   11   
 12 #1788 Smith, Justine       9 Hil. Davidson           6:26.4   20:00.46   12   
 13 #2068 Switzer, Emma       10 Upper Arlington         6:26.9   20:01.96   13   
 14 #2045 Clingan, Elizabeth  11 Upper Arlington         6:31.8   20:17.04   14   
 15 #1609 Jablonski, Leah     11 Dub. Coffman            6:33.0   20:20.98   15   
 16 #2062 Sharp, Mallory      11 Upper Arlington         6:35.7   20:29.38   16   
 17 #2064 Sivilotti, Sofia     9 Upper Arlington         6:36.5   20:31.79   17   
 18 #1620 Niswonger, Emma     10 Dub. Coffman            6:38.7   20:38.51   18   
 19 #1766 Byard, Elise         9 Hil. Davidson           6:40.7   20:44.74        
 20 #1805 Krueger, Katherine   9 Marysville              6:41.6   20:47.66   19   
 21 #1618 Meshcer, MacKenzie  12 Dub. Coffman            6:43.1   20:52.20   20   
 22 #1804 King, Robin         12 Marysville              6:43.6   20:53.65   21   
 23 #1811 Miller-Brown, Addy  12 Marysville              6:46.6   21:03.00   22   
 24 #2054 Lembach, Elizabeth   9 Upper Arlington         6:48.7   21:09.70   23   
 25 #1814 Rice, Emma          12 Marysville              6:52.8   21:22.49   24   
 26 #1617 Marsalek, Grace     10 Dub. Coffman            6:54.3   21:26.93   25   
 27 #1595 Ainsworth, Lydia    10 Dub. Coffman            6:54.4   21:27.29   26   
 28 #1616 Marsalek, Delaney   12 Dub. Coffman            6:54.5   21:27.58   27   
 29 #1606 Herbei, Dimitra     12 Dub. Coffman            6:54.5   21:27.60        
 30 #1798 Cook, Haley         10 Marysville              7:02.4   21:52.29   28   
 31 #1564 Calafatis, Zoey     11 Central Crossing        7:04.1   21:57.60   29   
 32 #2058 Nichols, Madeline   12 Upper Arlington         7:07.3   22:07.43        
 33 #1611 Kinzeler, Katherin  10 Dub. Coffman            7:08.1   22:09.84        
 34 #1565 Dimmerling, Lilly   10 Central Crossing        7:10.2   22:16.58   30   
 35 #2061 Rush, Lindsey       10 Upper Arlington         7:15.2   22:32.01        
 36 #1604 Hayward, Willow     10 Dub. Coffman            7:21.1   22:50.32        
 37 #2044 Brewer, Morgan      12 Upper Arlington         7:21.3   22:50.97        
 38 #2155 Nathans, Aja        11 Westland                7:22.0   22:53.15        
 39 #1809 Michalak, Kayla     10 Marysville              7:31.8   23:23.43        
 40 #2153 Fay, Bethony        10 Westland                7:39.2   23:46.54        
 41 #1803 Hiltscher, Natalie  12 Marysville              7:50.0   24:20.09        
 42 #1567 Pena-Zamora, Jenni  10 Central Crossing        7:56.2   24:39.22   31   
 43 #2156 Ponce, Kaela        12 Westland                7:58.2   24:45.49        
 44 #1566 Lalonde, Mallory    11 Central Crossing        8:33.7   26:35.84   32   
 45 #1563 Barker, Lay'Marra   09 Central Crossing        8:59.4   27:55.82   33   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                22    1    3    5    6    7    9   12           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.44                                                     
         Average:    19:11.69                                                     
   2 Upper Arlington              53    2    8   13   14   16   17   23           
      Total Time:  1:39:21.68                                                     
         Average:    19:52.34                                                     
   3 Marysville                   77    4   11   19   21   22   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.27                                                     
         Average:    20:22.86                                                     
   4 Dub. Coffman                 88   10   15   18   20   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.95                                                     
         Average:    20:39.59                                                     
   5 Central Crossing            155   29   30   31   32   33                     
      Total Time:  2:03:25.06                                                     
         Average:    24:41.02