Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Backwoods 2-mile Invitational - 10/4/2017                     
                               Sheridan High School                               
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #441 Grosse, Lance       10 Sheridan                5:32.2   11:00.53    1   
  2   #75 McKeon, Michael      9 Canal Winchester        5:33.8   11:03.72    2   
  3  #274 Pethtel, Preston     9 Heath                   5:34.5   11:05.12    3   
  4 #1169 Hathorn, Sean       12 Eastmoor Academy        5:36.7   11:09.43    4   
  5  #275 Schaffer, Aiden      9 Heath                   5:39.2   11:14.45    5   
  6  #444 Ramey, Wyatt        11 Sheridan                5:40.6   11:17.08    6   
  7  #214 VanNess, Kevin      12 Granville               5:41.2   11:18.39    7   
  8  #277 Williamson, Andrre   9 Heath                   5:43.7   11:23.32    8   
  9   #80 Smithers, Brett      9 Canal Winchester        5:44.4   11:24.70    9   
 10   #70 Hoffman, Nate        9 Canal Winchester        5:45.1   11:26.09   10   
 11   #72 Lewis, Ian           9 Canal Winchester        5:47.1   11:30.15   11   
 12  #268 Bowman, Matt        10 Heath                   5:47.7   11:31.34   12   
 13  #186 Bradley, Rudy       10 Granville               5:48.6   11:33.11   13   
 14  #204 Massa, Nathan       10 Granville               5:49.3   11:34.48   14   
 15  #198 Dickerman, Jon       9 Granville               5:49.8   11:35.46   15   
 16  #187 Brautigan, Cade     10 Granville               5:50.9   11:37.61   16   
 17  #440 Foster, Luke         9 Sheridan                5:54.4   11:44.70   17   
 18  #499 Brazier, Sai         9 Watkins Memorial        5:54.7   11:45.15   18   
 19  #270 Harper, Josh        10 Heath                   5:55.0   11:45.70   19   
 20  #211 Spieles, Adam        9 Granville               5:55.7   11:47.24   20   
 21  #500 Bronder, Alexander   9 Watkins Memorial        5:59.4   11:54.57   21   
 22  #450 Yakes, Hunter        9 Sheridan                6:00.0   11:55.71   22   
 23  #439 Covey, Job          10 Sheridan                6:00.7   11:57.08   23   
 24  #507 Eicholtz, Ben       10 Watkins Memorial        6:02.9   12:01.53   24   
 25   #74 McKeon, Matthew     11 Canal Winchester        6:03.5   12:02.60   25   
 26   #63 Barringer, Gage     11 Canal Winchester        6:03.8   12:03.33   26   
 27  #525 Tyler, Colin         9 Watkins Memorial        6:04.6   12:04.82   27   
 28  #212 Sutliff, Kieran     12 Granville               6:06.4   12:08.53   28   
 29  #195 Curtis, Jake        10 Granville               6:07.2   12:10.01        
 30 #1205 Ehrenfield, Breyer  12 Philo                   6:08.4   12:12.50        
 31  #123 Jenkins, Jacob       9 Circleville             6:08.5   12:12.64   29   
 32   #67 Duckworth, Thomas   12 Canal Winchester        6:08.8   12:13.24   30   
 33  #295 Hanzey, Max         10 Lakewood                6:09.8   12:15.16   31   
 34 #1137 Reavish, Stephan     9 Col. Africentric        6:09.9   12:15.39   32   
 35   #49 Matos, Cole         10 Big Walnut              6:10.5   12:16.55   33   
 36   #69 Garner, Scotty      10 Canal Winchester        6:11.8   12:19.12        
 37  #370 Hays, Samual         9 Newark                  6:11.8   12:19.27   34   
 38  #216 Wilson, Charlie      9 Granville               6:12.3   12:20.18        
 39  #504 Cox III, Frederick   9 Watkins Memorial        6:12.4   12:20.36   35   
 40 #1132 Bowman, Anthony     11 Col. Africentric        6:12.5   12:20.50   36   
 41 #1283 Moore, James        12 Canal Winchester        6:15.1   12:25.72        
 42  #131 Styers, Jay         11 Circleville             6:16.1   12:27.71   37   
 43  #527 Williams, Jarom     10 Watkins Memorial        6:16.2   12:27.90   38   
 44  #239 Davis, Kahari        9 Groveport-Madison       6:17.1   12:29.73        
 45   #79 Ruth, Conner         9 Canal Winchester        6:17.2   12:30.02        
 46  #369 Gutton, Gage         9 Newark                  6:17.4   12:30.26   39   
 47   #66 Dodson, Tyler        9 Canal Winchester        6:17.4   12:30.34        
 48  #200 Griffith, Jon-Mica  10 Granville               6:17.6   12:30.72        
 49  #205 Maurer, Joseph      12 Granville               6:17.7   12:30.91        
 50  #508 Grabovich, Eric      9 Watkins Memorial        6:18.3   12:32.13   40   
 51   #73 Marsili, Orlando    10 Canal Winchester        6:18.6   12:32.72        
 52  #332 McWilliams, Mason   10 Licking Valley          6:19.2   12:33.88   41   
 53   #76 Pence, Noah         11 Canal Winchester        6:19.3   12:34.04        
 54   #29 Buckler, Braden      9 Big Walnut              6:19.7   12:35.00   42   
 55 #1165 Farmer, Jason       12 Eastmoor Academy        6:21.2   12:37.92   43   
 56 #1135 Morris, Austin      10 Col. Africentric        6:21.3   12:38.18   44   
 57  #297 Hartman, Scott      11 Lakewood                6:21.5   12:38.48   45   
 58 #1166 Graham, Ira         10 Eastmoor Academy        6:21.9   12:39.37   46   
 59   #62 Babusci, Dominic     9 Canal Winchester        6:22.6   12:40.77        
 60  #303 Williamson, Cade     9 Lakewood                6:23.3   12:42.00   47   
 61  #276 Werner, Seth         9 Heath                   6:24.7   12:44.80   48   
 62  #273 Mitchell-Houdeshel   9 Heath                   6:26.3   12:48.09   49   
 63  #196 Davis, Eli          11 Granville               6:26.8   12:48.98        
 64 #1252 Wightman, Mason     11 Reynoldsburg            6:26.9   12:49.28   50   
 65  #371 Meadows, Charles     9 Newark                  6:27.1   12:49.64   51   
 66   #47 List, Owen           9 Big Walnut              6:27.3   12:49.94   52   
 67 #1173 Wright, Richard     12 Eastmoor Academy        6:27.8   12:51.00   53   
 68  #509 Hobbs, Nathan        9 Watkins Memorial        6:29.3   12:54.06        
 69  #539 Chapin, Hunter      10 Westland                6:30.7   12:56.82        
 70  #512 Klepser, Daniel      9 Watkins Memorial        6:31.8   12:58.90        
 71   #64 Berner, Corey       11 Canal Winchester        6:32.3   12:59.91        
 72   #33 Erick, Carson        9 Big Walnut              6:32.9   13:01.07   54   
 73   #48 Lotts, Timothy      12 Big Walnut              6:33.1   13:01.47   55   
 74   #51 Omohundro, Caelan    9 Big Walnut              6:33.4   13:02.21   56   
 75 #1236 Black, Andy         10 Reynoldsburg            6:33.4   13:02.23   57   
 76 #1138 Saunders, Isaiah    11 Col. Africentric        6:34.2   13:03.83   58   
 77  #194 Cheney, Sam          9 Granville               6:34.6   13:04.51        
 78 #1139 Saunders, Issac     11 Col. Africentric        6:34.8   13:05.03   59   
 79  #373 O'Dell, Camron      10 Newark                  6:35.6   13:06.51   60   
 80 #1242 Douglas, Kacey      12 Reynoldsburg            6:36.7   13:08.69   61   
 81 #1136 Payton, Shamon      10 Col. Africentric        6:36.7   13:08.79   62   
 82  #334 Smith, Titus         9 Licking Valley          6:37.9   13:11.05   63   
 83  #513 Kussmaul, Bradley   11 Watkins Memorial        6:37.9   13:11.07        
 84  #271 Lambert, Michael     9 Heath                   6:40.4   13:16.08        
 85  #446 Weber, Levi          9 Sheridan                6:41.7   13:18.73   64   
 86   #83 Stone, Kobe         11 Canal Winchester        6:42.1   13:19.54        
 87   #77 Reher, Jacob        10 Canal Winchester        6:43.2   13:21.66        
 88  #215 White, Mason         9 Granville               6:43.8   13:22.78        
 89  #202 John, Barclay        9 Granville               6:44.2   13:23.62        
 90 #1171 Johnson, Darnell    10 Eastmoor Academy        6:44.4   13:24.10   65   
 91  #374 Platt, John          9 Newark                  6:44.8   13:24.83   66   
 92 #1246 Hayes, John          9 Reynoldsburg            6:45.2   13:25.67   67   
 93   #46 Lanning, Matthew    11 Big Walnut              6:45.3   13:25.72   68   
 94   #78 Rose, Cian           9 Canal Winchester        6:46.0   13:27.24        
 95   #58 Stacy, Derek        11 Big Walnut              6:46.8   13:28.78        
 96   #59 Staschiak, Connor   10 Big Walnut              6:46.9   13:28.94        
 97 #1162 Bradshaw, Jerrin     9 Eastmoor Academy        6:47.2   13:29.67   69   
 98   #98 Bendolph, Zach      12 Centennial              6:47.7   13:30.57   70   
 99   #99 Ford, Dylan          9 Centennial              6:48.1   13:31.41   71   
100  #503 Conkey, Brandon      9 Watkins Memorial        6:48.2   13:31.55        
101  #505 Dillon, Gabriel      9 Watkins Memorial        6:48.7   13:32.50        
102 #1167 Hamilton, Asali     11 Eastmoor Academy        6:48.9   13:32.92   72   
103  #101 Jackson, Jaylon      9 Centennial              6:49.3   13:33.77   73   
104   #68 Duvall, Adam        10 Canal Winchester        6:50.0   13:35.09        
105  #402 Yorde, Jared         9 Northridge              6:50.4   13:36.05        
106  #510 Hummel, Kane        10 Watkins Memorial        6:51.4   13:37.95        
107   #82 Snider, Jake         9 Canal Winchester        6:52.2   13:39.48        
108  #190 Bush, Connor        10 Granville               6:52.2   13:39.58        
109  #524 Tripp, Christopher  10 Watkins Memorial        6:53.6   13:42.38        
110  #100 Ghazaryan, Gor      11 Centennial              6:53.7   13:42.45   74   
111  #325 Eberts, Logan        9 Licking Valley          6:55.6   13:46.30   75   
112  #543 Jones, Harrison      9 Westland                6:56.8   13:48.73        
113  #199 Dunning, Matt       11 Granville               6:57.3   13:49.71        
114  #106 Oesterling, Drew    12 Centennial              6:57.5   13:50.06   76   
115  #208 Penland, Grayson     9 Granville               6:57.7   13:50.52        
116   #44 Irvine, Brian        9 Big Walnut              6:58.0   13:50.98        
117  #296 Hartman, Brian       9 Lakewood                6:59.9   13:54.79   77   
118  #331 Hersey, Zach         9 Licking Valley          7:00.9   13:56.75   78   
119  #514 Matter, Chris       10 Watkins Memorial        7:02.1   13:59.20        
120  #300 Maas, Joey          12 Lakewood                7:02.4   13:59.74   79   
121  #269 Elam, Garrett        9 Heath                   7:05.6   14:06.22        
122 #1247 House, Ian           9 Reynoldsburg            7:07.1   14:09.09   80   
123 #1244 Green, Gunner       11 Reynoldsburg            7:08.4   14:11.71   81   
124   #35 Gartner, Johnny     11 Big Walnut              7:09.7   14:14.39        
125   #56 Reardon, Josh       10 Big Walnut              7:10.5   14:15.97        
126  #520 Pollock, Austin      9 Watkins Memorial        7:10.9   14:16.64        
127  #124 Marcella, Nate      11 Circleville             7:12.1   14:19.07   82   
128  #302 Steinman, Braden     9 Lakewood                7:14.8   14:24.47   83   
129 #1238 Cole, Maxwell       11 Reynoldsburg            7:17.3   14:29.37   84   
130   #55 Pohlod, Peter       10 Big Walnut              7:17.6   14:30.11        
131   #40 Hilliard, Max       11 Big Walnut              7:22.7   14:40.24        
132   #81 Smithers, Jake      12 Canal Winchester        7:30.7   14:56.08        
133  #337 Zigan, Cole         11 Licking Valley          7:32.7   14:59.98   85   
134  #400 Stevens, Pike       11 Northridge              7:33.0   15:00.60        
135  #125 O'Dell, Tucker       9 Circleville             7:34.0   15:02.60   86   
136  #272 Lin, Long            9 Heath                   7:34.9   15:04.46        
137   #65 Byrd, Kaylor         9 Canal Winchester        7:36.3   15:07.31        
138  #213 Teich, Calvin       10 Granville               7:44.4   15:23.29        
139 #1239 Crafter, Vernon     11 Reynoldsburg            7:47.5   15:29.49        
140  #218 Ziegert, Charlie    10 Granville               7:51.7   15:37.91        
141  #201 Helgerman, Darius   10 Granville               7:53.1   15:40.61        
142 #1256 Gibson, Tyler       12 Zanesville              7:58.1   15:50.61        
143  #122 Hedges, Drew        11 Circleville             7:59.6   15:53.65   87   
144  #326 Ellis, Jordan       12 Licking Valley          8:06.7   16:07.65   88   
145 #1245 Gutman, Parker      10 Reynoldsburg            8:07.9   16:10.01        
146  #397 Roser, Jason        10 Northridge              8:11.3   16:16.72        
147   #27 Brant, Ethan        10 Big Walnut              8:11.9   16:18.09        
148 #1170 Hunt, Solomon        9 Eastmoor Academy        8:20.5   16:35.15        
149   #42 Hoover, Adam        11 Big Walnut              8:35.2   17:04.42        
150  #523 Stought, Aiden       9 Watkins Memorial        8:49.0   17:31.87        
151   #23 Acree, Sean          9 Big Walnut              9:17.6   18:28.60        
152   #54 Petrie, Justin       9 Big Walnut             10:01.5   19:55.93        
153   #41 Hilliard, Quinn     10 Big Walnut             10:32.8   20:58.18        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Heath                        47    3    5    8   12   19   48   49           
      Total Time:    56:59.93                                                     
         Average:    11:23.99                                                     
   2 Canal Winchester             57    2    9   10   11   25   26   30           
      Total Time:    57:27.26                                                     
         Average:    11:29.46                                                     
   3 Granville                    65    7   13   14   15   16   20   28           
      Total Time:    57:39.05                                                     
         Average:    11:31.81                                                     
   4 Sheridan                     69    1    6   17   22   23   64                
      Total Time:    57:55.10                                                     
         Average:    11:35.02                                                     
   5 Watkins Memorial            125   18   21   24   27   35   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:00:06.43                                                     
         Average:    12:01.29                                                     
   6 Eastmoor Academy            211    4   43   46   53   65   69   72           
      Total Time:  1:02:41.82                                                     
         Average:    12:32.37                                                     
   7 Col. Africentric            229   32   36   44   58   59   62                
      Total Time:  1:03:22.93                                                     
         Average:    12:40.59                                                     
   8 Big Walnut                  236   33   42   52   54   55   56   68           
      Total Time:  1:03:44.03                                                     
         Average:    12:44.81                                                     
   9 Newark                      250   34   39   51   60   66                     
      Total Time:  1:04:10.51                                                     
         Average:    12:50.11                                                     
  10 Lakewood                    279   31   45   47   77   79   83                
      Total Time:  1:05:30.17                                                     
         Average:    13:06.04                                                     
  11 Reynoldsburg                315   50   57   61   67   80   81   84           
      Total Time:  1:06:34.96                                                     
         Average:    13:19.00                                                     
  12 Circleville                 321   29   37   82   86   87                     
      Total Time:  1:09:55.67                                                     
         Average:    13:59.14                                                     
  13 Licking Valley              342   41   63   75   78   85   88                
      Total Time:  1:08:27.96                                                     
         Average:    13:41.60                                                     
  14 Centennial                  364   70   71   73   74   76                     
      Total Time:  1:08:08.26                                                     
         Average:    13:37.66