Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Medina Middle School XC Festival - 10/3/2017                   
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #37 Bradford, Jared       8 Black River MS          5:41.9   11:19.69    1   
  2  #64 Usrey, Nathan         7 Brecksville MS          5:50.9   11:37.69    2   
  3   #5 Cusick, Kyler         8 A.I. Root MS            5:54.1   11:43.98    3   
  4 #127 Gucker, Brett         7 Cloverleaf MS           5:54.9   11:45.59    4   
  5 #184 Madison, Daylen       8 Highland MS             5:56.7   11:49.12    5   
  6 #137 Cirigliano, Dante     8 Columbia MS             5:59.6   11:54.87    6   
  7  #98 Kabat, Mason          8 Buckeye MS              5:59.9   11:55.45    7   
  8  #43 Ackerman, Josh        7 Brecksville MS          6:00.2   11:56.04    8   
  9 #163 O'Donnell, James      8 Harding  MS             6:01.3   11:58.40    9   
 10 #259 Waite, Daniel         8 Strongsville MS         6:04.5   12:04.66   10   
 11  #20 Parkhurst, Jake       8 A.I. Root MS            6:04.8   12:05.37   11   
 12  #41 Royster, Wyatt        7 Black River MS          6:04.9   12:05.49   12   
 13 #168 Toole, James          8 Harding  MS             6:07.8   12:11.25   13   
 14  #49 Feeney, Logan         8 Brecksville MS          6:09.6   12:14.89   14   
 15 #228 Couture, Michael      7 Open Door Ch            6:12.1   12:19.80   15   
 16  #44 Barchet, Andrew       8 Brecksville MS          6:13.2   12:21.94   16   
 17  #74 Krecic, Josh          7 Brun. South MS          6:14.0   12:23.48   17   
 18  #73 Hyde, Adam            8 Brun. South MS          6:14.1   12:23.84   18   
 19 #129 Hibler, Andrew        8 Cloverleaf MS           6:15.4   12:26.32   19   
 20 #125 Evans, Zane           8 Cloverleaf MS           6:15.7   12:26.99   20   
 21   #3 Bohmer, Zachary       8 A.I. Root MS            6:16.1   12:27.74   21   
 22  #46 Dasenbrook, Maddux    7 Brecksville MS          6:16.8   12:29.12   22   
 23  #57 Larkins, Trent        8 Brecksville MS          6:17.2   12:29.99   23   
 24 #197 Bishop, Noah          8 Hillside MS             6:19.8   12:35.20   24   
 25  #99 Kell, Ryan            8 Buckeye MS              6:20.1   12:35.73   25   
 26 #133 Newton, Ashton        8 Cloverleaf MS           6:21.0   12:37.47   26   
 27   #6 Davis, Carson         8 A.I. Root MS            6:21.3   12:38.05   27   
 28 #189 Paulus, Zach          7 Highland MS             6:21.4   12:38.35   28   
 29 #126 Freeland, Nolan       8 Cloverleaf MS           6:21.6   12:38.77   29   
 30  #62 Policarpo, Dominic    8 Brecksville MS          6:22.4   12:40.19   30   
 31 #273 Henke, Jason          8 Welty MS                6:23.3   12:42.05   31   
 32 #112 Meldrum, Jay          7 Claggett MS             6:24.1   12:43.60   32   
 33 #130 McConnell, Patrick    8 Cloverleaf MS           6:26.1   12:47.62   33   
 34 #249 Gajdos, Nick          8 Strongsville MS         6:26.2   12:47.91   34   
 35 #199 Cucu, Michael         7 Hillside MS             6:28.6   12:52.65   35   
 36 #122 Warnement, Michael    7 Claggett MS             6:29.3   12:54.06   36   
 37 #227 Chireallo, Dominick   8 Open Door Ch            6:29.5   12:54.34   37   
 38 #211 Bement, Jimmy         8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:29.6   12:54.68   38   
 39 #263 Guzy, Will            7 Valley Christian MS     6:32.6   13:00.50   39   
 40  #11 Hastings, Toby        7 A.I. Root MS            6:32.9   13:01.08   40   
 41  #29 Zimmerman, Gabe       8 A.I. Root MS            6:32.9   13:01.17   41   
 42 #255 Nataitis, Jordan      7 Strongsville MS         6:33.2   13:01.82   42   
 43 #221 Somerlot, Jared       8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:34.2   13:03.72   43   
 44 #132 Naples, Nathan        7 Cloverleaf MS           6:34.7   13:04.66   44   
 45  #95 Davis, Jay            8 Buckeye MS              6:35.1   13:05.54   45   
 46 #222 Terrel, Thomas        8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:35.1   13:05.59   46   
 47  #96 Fike, Alec            7 Buckeye MS              6:36.0   13:07.24   47   
 48 #201 Gazer, Anthony        8 Hillside MS             6:36.9   13:09.04   48   
 49 #561 Hunter, Cox             Mapleton MS             6:37.4   13:10.06   49   
 50 #560 Casey, Hubler           Mapleton MS             6:38.3   13:11.89   50   
 51 #171 Volcansek, Brayden    7 Harding  MS             6:38.6   13:12.41   51   
 52 #213 Daw, Caleb            8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:40.2   13:15.70   52   
 53 #190 Philips, Bryce        8 Highland MS             6:40.4   13:16.06   53   
 54  #38 Kubitza, Nathaniel    8 Black River MS          6:42.6   13:20.53   54   
 55 #230 Eck, Ian              7 Open Door Ch            6:44.2   13:23.64   55   
 56  #36 Will, Lukah           7 Ashland MS              6:44.7   13:24.66   56   
 57 #562 Justin, Hoffman         Mapleton MS             6:44.9   13:25.10   57   
 58  #10 Gordon, Kyle          8 A.I. Root MS            6:46.7   13:28.62   58   
 59 #244 Avondet, Aiden        7 Strongsville MS         6:47.2   13:29.66   59   
 60 #224 Yanchak, Danny        8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:47.4   13:30.08   60   
 61 #188 Parry, Gabe           7 Highland MS             6:47.6   13:30.48   61   
 62 #102 Schneider, Grayden    7 Buckeye MS              6:47.8   13:30.83   62   
 63 #159 Jablonowski, Luke     7 Harding  MS             6:48.0   13:31.13   63   
 64 #210 Arroyo, Caleb         8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:48.3   13:31.84   64   
 65 #225 Zahorchak, Michael    8 Olmsted Falls MS        6:48.4   13:31.96   65   
 66 #187 Onopko, Anthony       7 Highland MS             6:50.9   13:36.86   66   
 67 #143 Burk, Bradley         8 Greenbriar MS           6:51.0   13:37.11   67   
 68 #142 Skor, Sam             7 Columbia MS             6:52.1   13:39.39   68   
 69 #110 Komar, Tommy          7 Claggett MS             6:52.7   13:40.62   69   
 70 #182 Klein, Caden          8 Highland MS             6:54.3   13:43.78   70   
 71  #35 Wash, Luke            7 Ashland MS              6:54.9   13:44.91   71   
 72 #170 Vogli, Marko          8 Harding  MS             6:56.0   13:47.07   72   
 73 #118 Steirer, Simon        8 Claggett MS             6:56.1   13:47.25   73   
 74 #114 Ramos, Santino        7 Claggett MS             6:57.4   13:49.85   74   
 75 #121 Timms, Bradon         8 Claggett MS             6:57.9   13:50.77   75   
 76 #257 Reinhart, Brendan     8 Strongsville MS         6:58.3   13:51.60   76   
 77 #158 Jablonowski, Ben      7 Harding  MS             6:58.5   13:51.97   77   
 78 #266 Johnson, Jack         6 Valley Christian MS     6:59.2   13:53.50   78   
 79 #268 Kaselak, Harrison     6 Valley Christian MS     7:00.0   13:54.98   79   
 80 #145 Kavalec, Alex         7 Greenbriar MS           7:01.3   13:57.69   80   
 81 #113 Murphy, Colin         8 Claggett MS             7:02.4   13:59.75   81   
 82 #278 Pierce, Ethan         7 Welty MS                7:03.4   14:01.86   82   
 83 #276 Hursey, Daniel        7 Welty MS                7:05.3   14:05.66   83   
 84  #76 Whelan, Zachary       7 Brun. South MS          7:07.0   14:09.01   84   
 85 #272 Brinton, Conner       7 Welty MS                7:07.7   14:10.44   85   
 86 #563 Reuben, Kane            Mapleton MS             7:08.2   14:11.40   86   
 87 #200 Gale, Patrick         8 Hillside MS             7:09.7   14:14.36   87   
 88 #253 Mirtach, Kyle         8 Strongsville MS         7:10.5   14:15.92   88   
 89 #246 Bias, Jacob           8 Strongsville MS         7:10.6   14:16.08   89   
 90 #260 Ertel, Travis         7 Valley Christian MS     7:12.5   14:19.96   90   
 91 #203 Levy, Kevan           7 Hillside MS             7:14.2   14:23.28   91   
 92 #167 Smith, Ryan           8 Harding  MS             7:19.2   14:33.26   92   
 93 #277 Moore, Jonah          8 Welty MS                7:21.5   14:37.88   93   
 94  #75 Lotarski, Aidan       7 Brun. South MS          7:21.6   14:38.02   94   
 95 #265 Iannetta, Joshua      5 Valley Christian MS     7:23.4   14:41.67   95   
 96 #274 Henke, Jeremiah       7 Welty MS                7:23.6   14:41.89   96   
 97 #141 Napoli, Wil           7 Columbia MS             7:29.4   14:53.43   97   
 98 #103 Shrader, Colin        7 Buckeye MS              7:29.7   14:54.01   98   
 99 #232 Hilsmeier, Michael    8 Open Door Ch            7:32.4   14:59.45   99   
100 #147 Martin, Dominick      8 Greenbriar MS           7:33.8   15:02.30  100   
101 #183 Koester, Cole         8 Highland MS             7:34.9   15:04.48  101   
102 #559 Blake, Gibb             Mapleton MS             7:35.6   15:05.75  102   
103  #93 Baon, Andrew          7 Buckeye MS              7:36.2   15:07.01  103   
104  #39 Newman, Nick          7 Black River MS          7:37.3   15:09.24  104   
105  #71 Gemelas, George       7 Brun. South MS          7:51.0   15:36.52  105   
106 #146 Lam, Matthew          8 Greenbriar MS           7:52.5   15:39.38  106   
107  #30 Lance, Cameron        8 Ashland MS              7:54.3   15:43.10  107   
108 #196 Benny, Aidan          8 Hillside MS             7:56.2   15:46.78  108   
109  #33 Rivenburgh, Jake      8 Ashland MS              7:58.5   15:51.42  109   
110 #148 See, Davion           8 Greenbriar MS           7:59.3   15:53.03  110   
111  #31 Lemon, Aaron          7 Ashland MS              8:03.5   16:01.23  111   
112 #231 Flinner, Jacob        7 Open Door Ch            8:06.2   16:06.65  112   
113 #195 Bamakhshab, Azeez     7 Hillside MS             8:07.0   16:08.21  113   
114 #275 Henke, Jonah          7 Welty MS                8:10.1   16:14.42  114   
115 #140 Miller, Joshua        8 Columbia MS             8:11.9   16:17.91  115   
116 #279 Thomas, Simon         7 Welty MS                8:13.8   16:21.79        
117 #138 Geiger, Zach          8 Columbia MS             8:15.3   16:24.82  116   
118 #267 Johnson, Q            8 Valley Christian MS     8:19.5   16:33.16  117   
119 #264 Hastings, Elisha      8 Valley Christian MS     8:21.4   16:36.89  118   
120 #558 Andy, Hageman           Mapleton MS             8:24.2   16:42.43  119   
121 #226 Abram, Henry          7 Open Door Ch            8:27.4   16:48.85  120   
122  #40 Papesh, Ben           7 Black River MS          8:28.2   16:50.47  121   
123 #136 Bacha, John           8 Columbia MS             8:38.6   17:11.01  122   
124  #42 Yoder, John           7 Black River MS          8:40.1   17:14.11  123   
125 #144 Jugler, Michael       7 Greenbriar MS           9:00.0   17:53.74  124   
126  #32 Loss, Evan            7 Ashland MS              9:25.1   18:43.65  125   
127  #72 Hayburn, Jace         7 Brun. South MS          9:33.8   19:00.81  126   
128  #70 Fabian, Jacob         7 Brun. South MS          9:47.8   19:28.75  127   
129 #229 Donnelly, James       8 Open Door Ch           10:39.1   21:10.76  128   
130  #34 Sabourin, Jackson     7 Ashland MS             10:46.9   21:26.22  129   
131 #557 Anakin, Lowther         Mapleton MS            11:00.9   21:53.99  130   
132 #139 Markowsky, James      7 Columbia MS            16:19.8   32:28.10  131   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brecksville MS               62    2    8   14   16   22   23   30           
      Total Time:  1:00:39.68                                                     
         Average:    12:07.94                                                     
   2 Cloverleaf MS                98    4   19   20   26   29   33   44           
      Total Time:  1:01:55.14                                                     
         Average:    12:23.03                                                     
   3 A.I. Root MS                102    3   11   21   27   40   41   58           
      Total Time:  1:01:56.22                                                     
         Average:    12:23.25                                                     
   4 Buckeye MS                  186    7   25   45   47   62   98  103           
      Total Time:  1:04:14.79                                                     
         Average:    12:50.96                                                     
   5 Harding  MS                 208    9   13   51   63   72   77   92           
      Total Time:  1:04:40.26                                                     
         Average:    12:56.06                                                     
   6 Highland MS                 213    5   28   53   61   66   70  101           
      Total Time:  1:04:50.87                                                     
         Average:    12:58.18                                                     
   7 Strongsville MS             221   10   34   42   59   76   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:05:15.65                                                     
         Average:    13:03.13                                                     
   8 Olmsted Falls MS            239   38   43   46   52   60   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:05:49.77                                                     
         Average:    13:09.96                                                     
   9 Claggett MS                 284   32   36   69   73   74   75   81           
      Total Time:  1:06:55.38                                                     
         Average:    13:23.08                                                     
  10 Hillside MS                 285   24   35   48   87   91  108  113           
      Total Time:  1:07:14.53                                                     
         Average:    13:26.91                                                     
  11 Black River MS              292    1   12   54  104  121  123                
      Total Time:  1:08:45.42                                                     
         Average:    13:45.09                                                     
  12 Open Door Christian  MS     318   15   37   55   99  112  120  128           
      Total Time:  1:09:43.88                                                     
         Average:    13:56.78                                                     
  13 Brun. South MS              318   17   18   84   94  105  126  127           
      Total Time:  1:09:10.87                                                     
         Average:    13:50.18                                                     
  14 Mapleton MS                 344   49   50   57   86  102  119  130           
      Total Time:  1:09:04.20                                                     
         Average:    13:48.84                                                     
  15 Welty MS                    374   31   82   83   85   93   96  114           
      Total Time:  1:09:37.89                                                     
         Average:    13:55.58                                                     
  16 Valley Christian MS         381   39   78   79   90   95  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:09:50.61                                                     
         Average:    13:58.13                                                     
  17 Columbia MS                 402    6   68   97  115  116  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:13:10.42                                                     
         Average:    14:38.09                                                     
  18 Ashland MS                  454   56   71  107  109  111  125  129           
      Total Time:  1:14:45.32                                                     
         Average:    14:57.07                                                     
  19 Greenbriar MS               463   67   80  100  106  110  124                
      Total Time:  1:14:09.51                                                     
         Average:    14:49.91