Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Hot Summer Bash - Hilliard Davidson - 9/2/2017                       
                                    www.timingfirst.com                                     
                                    Last Completed Event                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC 9/10 Grade
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 #162 Von Cannon, Kyle      9 Dublin Jerome           5:39.6   17:34.92    1             
  2 #252 Montgomery, Mitchel  10 Hilliard Davidson       5:39.7   17:35.28    2             
  3 #238 Gallo, Xavier        10 Hilliard Davidson       5:40.0   17:36.20    3             
  4 #251 Messer, Mitchell     10 Hilliard Davidson       5:42.5   17:43.94    4             
  5 #330 Kraus, Aidan         10 Springboro              5:44.1   17:48.81    5             
  6  #25 Davidson, Justin      9 Centerville             5:44.1   17:48.98    6             
  7 #327 Bindemann, Alex      10 Springboro              5:44.7   17:50.72    7             
  8 #334 Rodriguez, Rory       9 Springboro              5:47.3   17:59.01    8             
  9 #265 Stroh, Brian         10 Hilliard Davidson       5:47.6   17:59.85    9             
 10 #335 Weneck, Ethan        10 Springboro              5:48.4   18:02.24   10             
 11  #28 Downs, Aidan          9 Centerville             5:49.3   18:05.17   11             
 12  #33 Emmert, Russell       9 Centerville             5:49.9   18:06.96   12             
 13  #12 Beavers, Kerry       10 Centerville             5:50.5   18:08.76   13             
 14  #16 Bucklew, Kyle        10 Centerville             5:52.1   18:13.85   14             
 15  #58 Smith, Dominic       10 Centerville             5:52.5   18:15.10   15             
 16 #256 Pease, Noah           9 Hilliard Davidson       5:54.1   18:20.00   16             
 17  #52 Orf, Eric             9 Centerville             5:54.7   18:21.86   17             
 18 #229 Buckley, Colin       10 Hilliard Davidson       5:55.7   18:25.13   18             
 19 #183 Churchill, Nathan    10 Hilliard Darby          5:56.9   18:28.74   19             
 20 #271 Clippinger, Noah     10 Lakota East             5:57.6   18:30.97   20             
 21  #19 Cameron, Andrew      10 Centerville             5:58.1   18:32.47                  
 22 #368 DeVoe, Andrew        10 Upper Arlington         5:58.7   18:34.39   21             
 23 #257 Sagrilla, Rj          9 Hilliard Davidson       5:58.8   18:34.72   22             
 24  #23 Cwiekalo, Robert     10 Centerville             5:59.2   18:35.73                  
 25 #215 Shapoval, David       9 Hilliard Darby          5:59.3   18:36.13   23             
 26 #169 Ziegler, Ryan         9 Dublin Jerome           5:59.5   18:36.69   24             
 27 #347 McLaughlin, Brice    10 Unioto                  6:01.8   18:43.96                  
 28 #239 Gilbert, Nate         9 Hilliard Davidson       6:01.8   18:44.04                  
 29 #211 Nelles, Caleb         9 Hilliard Darby          6:03.0   18:47.69   25             
 30 #153 Scott, Sean          10 Dublin Jerome           6:03.0   18:47.77   26             
 31 #235 DeSilva, Nick        10 Hilliard Davidson       6:04.2   18:51.33                  
 32 #333 Mccloud, Nathan      10 Springboro              6:04.7   18:53.08   27             
 33 #356 Bonasso, Sammy       10 Upper Arlington         6:04.8   18:53.40   28             
 34  #18 Burkle, Cayden        9 Centerville             6:05.0   18:53.83                  
 35  #63 Waller, Justin        9 Centerville             6:05.3   18:54.82                  
 36 #164 Wagner, Nikolas      10 Dublin Jerome           6:05.6   18:55.62   29             
 37 #143 Rozich, Jack         10 Dublin Jerome           6:05.7   18:55.93   30             
 38 #116 Kethini, Aneesh       9 Dublin Jerome           6:06.2   18:57.72   31             
 39 #135 Moses, Harrison       9 Dublin Jerome           6:07.0   19:00.08   32             
 40 #192 Gladden, Nate        10 Hilliard Darby          6:07.3   19:00.88   33             
 41  #36 Friesinger, Vincent   9 Centerville             6:07.4   19:01.42                  
 42 #247 Lewis, Zach          10 Hilliard Davidson       6:08.9   19:06.05                  
 43  #13 Bennett, Quinn       10 Centerville             6:09.3   19:07.12                  
 44 #360 Cheiffo, Michael      9 Upper Arlington         6:09.3   19:07.21   34             
 45 #179 Bower, Braden         9 Hilliard Darby          6:11.2   19:13.12   35             
 46 #174 Becker, Isaac        10 Hilliard Darby          6:11.2   19:13.13   36             
 47  #11 Ammer, Reid           9 Centerville             6:11.4   19:13.67                  
 48 #253 Myers, Kirk          10 Hilliard Davidson       6:11.5   19:13.99                  
 49 #227 Andrews, Noah         9 Hilliard Davidson       6:11.6   19:14.32                  
 50 #366 DeNaeyer, Ethan       9 Upper Arlington         6:14.2   19:22.50   37             
 51 #263 Sommers, Trevor       9 Hilliard Davidson       6:14.6   19:23.68                  
 52  #66 Zeiser, Ethan         9 Centerville             6:14.6   19:23.83                  
 53  #34 Flanagan, Ryan       10 Centerville             6:16.8   19:30.41                  
 54 #439 Soungpradith, Caela   9 Upper Arlington         6:18.3   19:35.26   38             
 55  #45 McGuffey, Joseph     10 Centerville             6:18.3   19:35.34                  
 56  #35 Flaute, Dylan        10 Centerville             6:18.7   19:36.41                  
 57 #450 Wulf, Michael         9 Upper Arlington         6:18.9   19:37.18   39             
 58  #56 Schantz, Rhys        10 Centerville             6:20.0   19:40.47                  
 59 #272 Cole, Jack           10 Lakota East             6:20.1   19:40.84   40             
 60 #163 Wagner, Austin        9 Dublin Jerome           6:20.6   19:42.45                  
 61  #21 Combs, Reilly        10 Centerville             6:21.3   19:44.38                  
 62  #71 Bartsch, Andrew       9 Dublin Jerome           6:22.2   19:47.25                  
 63 #231 Chung, Jay            9 Hilliard Davidson       6:24.3   19:53.78                  
 64 #392 Kerstetter, Jack      9 Upper Arlington         6:25.6   19:57.92   41             
 65 #376 Gillespie, Liam      10 Upper Arlington         6:25.7   19:58.27                  
 66 #344 Spetnagel, Matt       9 Unioto                  6:26.0   19:59.19                  
 67 #237 Farmer, Dane         10 Hilliard Davidson       6:26.1   19:59.32                  
 68  #72 Bennett, William      9 Dublin Jerome           6:27.2   20:02.80                  
 69 #218 Tarazi, Malik         9 Hilliard Darby          6:29.1   20:08.70   42             
 70  #42 Kime, Camden         10 Centerville             6:29.9   20:11.24                  
 71 #157 Srivastava, Nikhil    9 Dublin Jerome           6:30.1   20:11.74                  
 72 #161 Tarrant, William     10 Dublin Jerome           6:30.8   20:13.88                  
 73 #230 Byrne, Henry          9 Hilliard Davidson       6:31.5   20:16.18                  
 74 #241 Hoying, AJ            9 Hilliard Davidson       6:31.8   20:17.25                  
 75 #217 Somani, Ishan        10 Hilliard Darby          6:32.5   20:19.43                  
 76  #95 Grass, Gunnar         9 Dublin Jerome           6:33.1   20:21.25                  
 77 #205 Lyle, Avery           9 Hilliard Darby          6:35.0   20:27.07                  
 78 #177 Biros, Cam           10 Hilliard Darby          6:37.6   20:35.13                  
 79 #416 Nichols, James        9 Upper Arlington         6:37.8   20:35.66                  
 80  #70 Baiocchi, Ethan      11 Dublin Jerome           6:38.3   20:37.33                  
 81 #166 Wohlers, Owen         9 Dublin Jerome           6:38.9   20:39.15                  
 82 #248 Lynch, Thomas        10 Hilliard Davidson       6:38.9   20:39.16                  
 83  #82 Cline, Travis         9 Dublin Jerome           6:39.0   20:39.53                  
 84 #151 Schaffner, Jacob     10 Dublin Jerome           6:39.6   20:41.41                  
 85 #391 Keller, Cole          9 Upper Arlington         6:40.2   20:43.32                  
 86 #152 Schwartz, Howard      9 Dublin Jerome           6:40.5   20:44.10                  
 87  #57 Shackleford, Isaac    9 Centerville             6:40.7   20:44.67                  
 88  #39 Hall, Peter          10 Centerville             6:41.8   20:48.06                  
 89  #99 Gupta, Gauruv        10 Dublin Jerome           6:43.5   20:53.40                  
 90 #186 Cook, Michael        10 Hilliard Darby          6:43.6   20:53.85                  
 91 #395 Kowalke, Trey         9 Upper Arlington         6:44.2   20:55.82                  
 92 #278 Heinzelman, Drew      9 Lakota East             6:44.6   20:56.89   43             
 93 #408 McKenna, John         9 Upper Arlington         6:44.8   20:57.61                  
 94 #288 Michelson, Isaac      9 Lakota East             6:45.1   20:58.43   44             
 95 #228 Bray, Anthony        10 Hilliard Davidson       6:45.7   21:00.38                  
 96 #364 Culp, Jackson         9 Upper Arlington         6:47.0   21:04.34                  
 97  #96 Gross, Jordan         9 Dublin Jerome           6:47.2   21:04.96                  
 98  #37 Goorskey, Dersu       9 Centerville             6:47.2   21:05.08                  
 99  #60 Tsatalis, Peter       9 Centerville             6:47.4   21:05.56                  
100 #226 Altman, Seth         10 Hilliard Davidson       6:47.9   21:07.31                  
101 #125 Li, Aidan             9 Dublin Jerome           6:49.0   21:10.60                  
102 #121 Koustik, Hrishi       9 Dublin Jerome           6:50.5   21:15.26                  
103 #444 Trexler, Daniel      10 Upper Arlington         6:52.5   21:21.44                  
104 #377 Graver, John          9 Upper Arlington         6:52.7   21:22.22                  
105 #159 Sunkum, Shravun      10 Dublin Jerome           6:53.2   21:23.49                  
106 #113 Kamlet, George        9 Dublin Jerome           6:53.7   21:25.14                  
107 #134 Modan, Siddarth      10 Dublin Jerome           6:54.0   21:26.10                  
108  #30 Duncan, Gabe          9 Centerville             6:54.6   21:28.09                  
109 #359 Burkle, Blake         9 Upper Arlington         6:55.4   21:30.34                  
110 #427 Rockfield, Zack       9 Upper Arlington         6:56.2   21:32.92                  
111 #158 Sudal, Zach          10 Dublin Jerome           6:56.5   21:34.01                  
112  #69 Appaji, Yashas        9 Dublin Jerome           6:57.6   21:37.22                  
113 #262 Smith, Peyton         9 Hilliard Davidson       6:59.2   21:42.35                  
114 #451 Zid, Samuel          10 Upper Arlington         6:59.4   21:42.93                  
115 #130 McKee, Massi          9 Dublin Jerome           7:00.2   21:45.39                  
116 #405 Mayerson, Ethan      10 Upper Arlington         7:01.0   21:47.75                  
117 #141 Ramirez, Alex         9 Dublin Jerome           7:02.8   21:53.40                  
118 #407 McHugh, Mason        10 Upper Arlington         7:04.6   21:59.01                  
119 #448 Welliver, Alain       9 Upper Arlington         7:04.7   21:59.35                  
120  #84 Coleman, Cole         9 Dublin Jerome           7:04.8   21:59.78                  
121 #380 Hari, Avi             9 Upper Arlington         7:05.3   22:01.29                  
122 #410 Mercado Loya, Pedro   9 Upper Arlington         7:05.7   22:02.57                  
123 #452 Zimmer, Quentin      10 Upper Arlington         7:05.8   22:02.67                  
124 #438 Smith, Noah           9 Upper Arlington         7:07.0   22:06.51                  
125 #442 Tiengkham, Bounchu   10 Upper Arlington         7:07.3   22:07.54                  
126 #206 Marshall, Josh       10 Hilliard Darby          7:07.9   22:09.26                  
127 #370 Dowell, Alex          9 Upper Arlington         7:08.1   22:10.05                  
128  #67 Zhang, William       10 Centerville             7:09.0   22:12.60                  
129 #259 Schleappi, Colin      9 Hilliard Davidson       7:09.6   22:14.48                  
130 #165 Weigle, Reid          9 Dublin Jerome           7:09.6   22:14.54                  
131 #279 Heinzelman, Nate      9 Lakota East             7:09.6   22:14.59   45             
132 #224 Alsko, Adam           9 Hilliard Davidson       7:09.9   22:15.58                  
133 #417 Olvera, Pedro        10 Upper Arlington         7:12.1   22:22.20                  
134 #355 Blue, Jack            9 Upper Arlington         7:12.3   22:22.83                  
135 #219 Thorud, Alexander    10 Hilliard Darby          7:13.4   22:26.41                  
136 #103 Hong, Kevin          10 Dublin Jerome           7:15.1   22:31.58                  
137 #246 Lehwald, Brett       10 Hilliard Davidson       7:15.3   22:32.28                  
138 #171 Abraha, Manny         9 Hilliard Darby          7:17.8   22:40.05                  
139  #20 Carraher, Michael     9 Centerville             7:18.2   22:41.45                  
140 #187 DeWolfe, Jackson     10 Hilliard Darby          7:21.5   22:51.57                  
141  #80 Chowdhury, Ryan       9 Dublin Jerome           7:21.6   22:52.00                  
142 #449 Westhoven, Ryan       9 Upper Arlington         7:22.5   22:54.63                  
143 #101 Hayslip, Evan        10 Dublin Jerome           7:23.4   22:57.61                  
144 #112 Kallur, Raghav        9 Dublin Jerome           7:25.0   23:02.37                  
145 #104 Hopkins, Brendan      9 Dublin Jerome           7:25.0   23:02.53                  
146 #434 Sexton, Andrew        9 Upper Arlington         7:26.2   23:06.00                  
147  #51 Olinger, Dominick     9 Centerville             7:28.6   23:13.68                  
148 #182 Cashner, Joel         9 Hilliard Darby          7:31.5   23:22.56                  
149 #372 Favret, Liam         10 Upper Arlington         7:31.5   23:22.58                  
150 #108 Jia, Edward          10 Dublin Jerome           7:31.9   23:23.72                  
151  #88 Dedula, Aaron         9 Dublin Jerome           7:32.3   23:24.97                  
152  #59 Trosper, Jackson      9 Centerville             7:35.2   23:34.00                  
153 #109 Jia, Vincent         10 Dublin Jerome           7:37.6   23:41.69                  
154 #119 Kong, Joshua (Jj)    10 Dublin Jerome           7:37.9   23:42.46                  
155 #435 Shade, George         9 Upper Arlington         7:39.7   23:48.17                  
156 #403 Mast, Lance           9 Upper Arlington         7:40.0   23:48.95                  
157 #432 Schlembach, Mack      9 Upper Arlington         7:40.0   23:49.03                  
158 #274 Crawford, Lane       10 Lakota East             7:40.6   23:50.80   46             
159 #414 Moutvic, Xiao (Shau   9 Upper Arlington         7:43.3   23:59.14                  
160 #382 Heck, Carson          9 Upper Arlington         7:44.0   24:01.54                  
161 #389 Jones, Pendleton     10 Upper Arlington         7:44.2   24:01.93                  
162 #128 McAllister, Isaac    10 Dublin Jerome           7:47.8   24:13.34                  
163 #397 Liu, Christopher     10 Upper Arlington         7:49.4   24:18.15                  
164 #106 Imamura, Zach         9 Dublin Jerome           7:50.2   24:20.63                  
165 #149 Sarker, Shagnik       9 Dublin Jerome           7:50.7   24:22.33                  
166  #74 Borde, Kunal         10 Dublin Jerome           7:51.2   24:23.87                  
167 #411 Mitchell, Nicholas    9 Upper Arlington         7:53.9   24:32.09                  
168 #358 Buell, Aidan          9 Upper Arlington         7:54.0   24:32.66                  
169 #420 Paxton, George        9 Upper Arlington         7:56.8   24:41.10                  
170 #276 Frank, Aiden          9 Lakota East             7:56.8   24:41.29   47             
171  #89 Delatore, Ben        10 Dublin Jerome           7:58.0   24:45.07                  
172 #209 Millikin, Ryan        9 Hilliard Darby          8:00.2   24:51.89                  
173 #172 Amin, Om              9 Hilliard Darby          8:00.3   24:52.21                  
174 #374 Flowers, Bryce        9 Upper Arlington         8:00.5   24:52.74                  
175 #269 Ackerman, Alex       10 Lakota East             8:01.0   24:54.20                  
176 #100 Han, Derek            9 Dublin Jerome           8:01.1   24:54.50                  
177 #156 Smith, Mac            9 Dublin Jerome           8:02.4   24:58.65                  
178  #97 Guo, Jason           10 Dublin Jerome           8:06.0   25:09.78                  
179 #373 Feinberg, Joseph      9 Upper Arlington         8:08.4   25:17.27                  
180 #375 Geissel, Andrew       9 Upper Arlington         8:14.3   25:35.61                  
181  #78 Chen, Allen           9 Dublin Jerome           8:17.7   25:46.26                  
182 #412 Molina, Jimmy         9 Upper Arlington         8:19.8   25:52.73                  
183  #65 Wisniewski, Thomas   10 Centerville             8:22.5   26:01.03                  
184 #110 Joseph, Simon        10 Dublin Jerome           8:24.8   26:08.31                  
185 #443 Tjaden, Jack Sumerf  10 Upper Arlington         8:35.7   26:42.08                  
186 #415 Nelson, Max           9 Upper Arlington         8:36.9   26:45.88                  
187 #398 Lively, Evan          9 Upper Arlington         8:38.1   26:49.61                  
188 #371 Ellerbrock, Jack      9 Upper Arlington         8:38.7   26:51.52                  
189 #140 Prabhu, Rahul         9 Dublin Jerome           8:46.6   27:16.07                  
190 #388 Jerman, Jason         9 Upper Arlington         8:47.5   27:18.59                  
191 #369 Diehl, Connor         9 Upper Arlington         8:50.5   27:28.09                  
192 #400 Low, John            10 Upper Arlington         8:50.9   27:29.20                  
193 #260 Schmidt, Tyler        9 Hilliard Davidson       8:53.4   27:37.21                  
194 #429 Sawyer, Will          9 Upper Arlington         8:55.5   27:43.72                  
195 #424 Redder, Henry         9 Upper Arlington         8:59.0   27:54.35                  
196 #120 Kosna, Rishi          9 Dublin Jerome           9:11.2   28:32.24                  
197 #184 Cintron, Michael     10 Hilliard Darby          9:22.9   29:08.62                  
198 #379 Haddow, Christopher   9 Upper Arlington         9:26.5   29:19.80                  
199 #136 Pallerla, Vishi       9 Dublin Jerome           9:36.7   29:51.51                  
200 #160 Tang, Richard        10 Dublin Jerome           9:42.7   30:10.09                  
201 #194 Hall, Orion           9 Hilliard Darby         10:09.4   31:33.22                  
202 #123 Lee, Joseph          10 Dublin Jerome          10:11.6   31:40.03                  
203 #431 Scherl, Quinlin       9 Upper Arlington        10:26.7   32:27.07                  
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Hilliard Davidson            34    2    3    4    9   16   18   22                     
      Total Time:  1:29:15.27                                                               
         Average:    17:51.06                                                               
   2 Centerville                  56    6   11   12   13   14   15   17                     
      Total Time:  1:30:23.72                                                               
         Average:    18:04.75                                                               
   3 Springboro                   57    5    7    8   10   27                               
      Total Time:  1:30:33.86                                                               
         Average:    18:06.78                                                               
   4 Dublin Jerome               110    1   24   26   29   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:  1:32:50.93                                                               
         Average:    18:34.19                                                               
   5 Hilliard Darby              135   19   23   25   33   35   36   42                     
      Total Time:  1:34:06.56                                                               
         Average:    18:49.32                                                               
   6 Upper Arlington             158   21   28   34   37   38   39   41                     
      Total Time:  1:35:32.76                                                               
         Average:    19:06.56                                                               
   7 Lakota East                 192   20   40   43   44   45   46   47                     
      Total Time:  1:42:21.72                                                               
         Average:    20:28.35