Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Pickerington  XC Classic - 8/26/2017                       
                                Pickerington North                                
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Bengal HS Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #341 Mehalic, Jason      12 Gahanna Lincoln         5:21.2   16:37.81    1   
  2  #466 Clark, Nathan       12 Johnstown-Monroe        5:25.9   16:52.29    2   
  3  #389 Whitaker, Evan      12 Grove City              5:26.5   16:54.22    3   
  4  #616 White, Casey        11 Mt. Gilead              5:27.3   16:56.78    4   
  5  #601 Dennis, Liam        10 Mt. Gilead              5:27.7   16:58.02    5   
  6 #1188 Small, Bryce        11 Watkins Memorial        5:28.2   16:59.68    6   
  7  #333 Jackson, Riley      10 Gahanna Lincoln         5:31.8   17:10.75    7   
  8  #449 Mccabe, Rob         12 Hilliard Bradley        5:31.9   17:11.01    8   
  9  #348 Pfeifer, Evan       11 Gahanna Lincoln         5:34.6   17:19.42    9   
 10  #342 Mehalic, Ryan       10 Gahanna Lincoln         5:36.2   17:24.52   10   
 11  #317 Cope, Oliver        12 Gahanna Lincoln         5:37.2   17:27.50   11   
 12  #304 Lafon, Ethan        10 Fairland                5:37.5   17:28.42   12   
 13  #571 Dye, Ian            12 Marysville              5:39.4   17:34.27   13   
 14  #328 Hight, Donovan       9 Gahanna Lincoln         5:40.4   17:37.38   14   
 15  #588 Turk, Hayden        12 Marysville              5:40.9   17:39.08   15   
 16  #825 Nichols, Jacob      12 Piketon                 5:41.1   17:39.60        
 17  #845 Aguilera, Jasson    10 Rock Hill               5:41.2   17:39.97   16   
 18  #376 Elliott, Zach       10 Grove City              5:41.5   17:40.95   17   
 19  #346 Molina, Steffano     9 Gahanna Lincoln         5:42.1   17:42.77   18   
 20  #836 Neal, Sawyer        12 River View              5:42.3   17:43.27   19   
 21 #1182 Miller, Seth        11 Watkins Memorial        5:42.7   17:44.65   20   
 22  #858 Miller, Ethan       11 Rock Hill               5:43.0   17:45.45   21   
 23 #1227 Ebbrecht, Austin    12 Westerville North       5:43.1   17:45.93   22   
 24    #6 Mcconkey, Jaytyler  11 Cambridge               5:43.2   17:46.05   23   
 25  #833 Hill, Austin        12 River View              5:43.6   17:47.44   24   
 26   #18 Lampe, Daniel       12 Carrollton              5:43.6   17:47.54   25   
 27  #617 White, Kyle         11 Mt. Gilead              5:44.1   17:48.93   26   
 28 #2411 Cunningham, Emmitt  10 Adena                   5:44.2   17:49.11   27   
 29  #610 Shipman, Brett       9 Mt. Gilead              5:44.3   17:49.47   28   
 30  #846 Aguilera, Victor    11 Rock Hill               5:44.3   17:49.67   29   
 31   #31 Patrick, Carl       12 Central Crossing        5:44.6   17:50.63   30   
 32  #352 Ryan, Connor        12 Gahanna Lincoln         5:45.4   17:53.02        
 33  #849 Boggs, Logan        11 Rock Hill               5:46.7   17:56.95   31   
 34  #472 Sapp, Brendan       11 Johnstown-Monroe        5:46.7   17:57.05   32   
 35   #32 Patrick, Greg       12 Central Crossing        5:46.9   17:57.66   33   
 36  #619 Brown, Adam         11 North Union             5:47.3   17:58.96   34   
 37   #36 Wright, Avery       11 Central Crossing        5:47.6   17:59.82   35   
 38  #513 Miller, Garrett     10 Licking Heights         5:48.1   18:01.34   36   
 39  #320 Duffala, Richard    12 Gahanna Lincoln         5:49.3   18:05.20        
 40  #585 Snodgrass, Andrew   12 Marysville              5:49.6   18:06.14   37   
 41  #614 Supplee, Ethan      10 Mt. Gilead              5:50.2   18:07.96   38   
 42   #21 Rutledge, Connor    11 Carrollton              5:50.4   18:08.54   39   
 43  #537 Lowry, Bryon        12 Logan                   5:51.0   18:10.35   40   
 44  #569 Cox, Matthew        11 Marysville              5:51.0   18:10.41   41   
 45  #316 Cook, Donovan       12 Gahanna Lincoln         5:51.4   18:11.72        
 46   #26 Fry, Michael        11 Central Crossing        5:51.9   18:13.21   42   
 47  #445 Lanum, Max          11 Hilliard Bradley        5:51.9   18:13.27   43   
 48  #847 Baker, Eli          10 Rock Hill               5:52.1   18:13.94   44   
 49 #1250 Graves, Andrew      12 Zane Trace              5:52.5   18:15.14   45   
 50 #1185 Orban, Chipper      10 Watkins Memorial        5:52.7   18:15.52   46   
 51 #1255 Riley, Robert       12 Zane Trace              5:53.5   18:18.07   47   
 52  #559 Cahill, Lance       12 London                  5:53.7   18:18.67   48   
 53  #337 Mair, Kyle          11 Gahanna Lincoln         5:53.9   18:19.33        
 54   #29 Manson, Dominic      9 Central Crossing        5:54.3   18:20.49   49   
 55  #581 Marsh, Tyler        11 Marysville              5:54.3   18:20.61   50   
 56  #457 Spaulding, Haydon   10 Hilliard Bradley        5:54.4   18:20.92   51   
 57  #840 Stamper, Nathaniel   9 River View              5:54.8   18:22.15   52   
 58  #576 Karnes, Riley        9 Marysville              5:54.9   18:22.40   53   
 59  #515 Queen, Spencer      12 Licking Heights         5:55.6   18:24.63   54   
 60  #631 Skaggs, Dalton      11 North Union             5:55.9   18:25.66   55   
 61  #871 Monroe, Nash        10 Sandy Valley            5:56.2   18:26.49   56   
 62  #826 Beatty, Lane        12 River View              5:56.3   18:26.90   57   
 63  #851 Floyd, Brady        10 Rock Hill               5:56.6   18:27.71   58   
 64  #383 Rondez, Emman (Ej)  12 Grove City              5:57.6   18:30.92   59   
 65  #361 Wright, Maximillia  12 Gahanna Lincoln         5:58.2   18:32.66        
 66  #377 Ellis, Jared        11 Grove City              5:59.2   18:35.78   60   
 67 #1211 Kandel, Jonathan    11 West Holmes             5:59.5   18:36.77   61   
 68 #1181 McIntire, Jeremy    12 Watkins Memorial        6:00.1   18:38.75   62   
 69  #621 Burggraf, Gabe      11 North Union             6:00.2   18:38.86   63   
 70    #8 Ogle, Ben           11 Cambridge               6:00.3   18:39.26   64   
 71   #20 Russell, Jon        11 Carrollton              6:00.8   18:40.68   65   
 72  #300 Bowman, Brandon     12 Fairland                6:01.2   18:42.16   66   
 73  #598 Ball, Trevor        11 Mt. Gilead              6:01.4   18:42.60   67   
 74  #336 Mair, Isaac          9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:01.5   18:43.06        
 75  #831 Grashel, Nick       11 River View              6:01.6   18:43.24   68   
 76  #516 Robinson, Carson    11 Licking Heights         6:01.6   18:43.29   69   
 77  #533 Franco, Josh        10 Logan                   6:01.7   18:43.65   70   
 78 #1232 Hutcherson, Isaiah   9 Westerville North       6:01.8   18:43.98   71   
 79    #9 Smith, Cole         12 Cambridge               6:02.4   18:45.71   72   
 80   #46 Pinkerton, Colton    9 Circleville             6:03.3   18:48.49   73   
 81  #623 Griffith, Brennan   11 North Union             6:03.6   18:49.66   74   
 82  #381 Meister, Adam       11 Grove City              6:03.7   18:49.94   75   
 83   #24 Buerkle, Kyle       12 Central Crossing        6:03.9   18:50.32   76   
 84  #310 Amer, Ryan           9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:04.0   18:50.71        
 85  #628 Krebehenne, Joel    10 North Union             6:04.2   18:51.28   77   
 86 #1183 Nelson, Jarah       11 Watkins Memorial        6:04.3   18:51.80   78   
 87  #290 Groves, Aidan       10 Fairbanks               6:04.7   18:53.05   79   
 88  #583 Ralston, Brendan    12 Marysville              6:05.0   18:54.01   80   
 89  #863 Wood, Noah           9 Rock Hill               6:05.1   18:54.34   81   
 90  #303 Kincaid, Zack       11 Fairland                6:05.4   18:55.22   82   
 91 #1056 Stump, Tyler         9 Tuscarawas Valley       6:05.6   18:55.72   83   
 92 #1173 Doersam, Drake      12 Watkins Memorial        6:06.1   18:57.35   84   
 93 #1235 Lauer, Dillon       10 Westerville North       6:06.3   18:57.95   85   
 94  #869 Lewton, Michael     11 Sandy Valley            6:06.7   18:59.26   86   
 95 #1178 Hurst, Logan        10 Watkins Memorial        6:06.8   18:59.55   87   
 96  #305 Marshall, Jake      11 Fairland                6:07.0   19:00.02   88   
 97   #39 Doty, James         12 Circleville             6:07.2   19:00.85   89   
 98 #1055 Merrick, Justin     12 Tuscarawas Valley       6:08.1   19:03.37   90   
 99  #447 Leugers, Chad       10 Hilliard Bradley        6:08.5   19:04.90   91   
100  #587 Speasmaker, John    11 Marysville              6:08.7   19:05.43        
101  #301 Brown, Wade         10 Fairland                6:08.8   19:05.75   92   
102    #5 Lopez, Gabriel      11 Cambridge               6:10.3   19:10.49   93   
103  #455 Schroeder, Zach     10 Hilliard Bradley        6:10.5   19:10.86   94   
104  #360 Workman, Benjamin    9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:10.7   19:11.50        
105  #868 Knight, Isaac       12 Sandy Valley            6:11.2   19:13.03   95   
106 #1231 Hudnell, Carter     12 Westerville North       6:12.0   19:15.58   96   
107  #454 Schneider, Eli      10 Hilliard Bradley        6:12.1   19:15.94   97   
108  #599 Clark, Tyler        12 Mt. Gilead              6:13.0   19:18.58   98   
109 #1207 Carter, Caiden       9 West Holmes             6:13.1   19:19.06   99   
110 #1225 Derstine, Seth       9 Westerville North       6:13.8   19:21.12  100   
111 #1169 Caparanis, Bryson   11 Watkins Memorial        6:13.8   19:21.17        
112  #848 Blankenship, Nick   10 Rock Hill               6:14.1   19:22.24        
113  #596 Zweizig, Josh       11 Marysville              6:14.2   19:22.59        
114 #1205 Bender, Brayden     12 West Holmes             6:14.6   19:23.62  101   
115  #373 Bruce, Nick         11 Grove City              6:14.9   19:24.49  102   
116  #579 Markin, Gary        11 Marysville              6:15.1   19:25.34        
117  #294 Macklin, Ben        11 Fairbanks               6:15.3   19:25.73  103   
118   #16 Days, Evan          11 Carrollton              6:15.4   19:26.10  104   
119  #536 Long, Ethan         10 Logan                   6:15.6   19:26.91  105   
120  #567 Bix, Sawyer         10 Marysville              6:15.7   19:27.02        
121   #19 Naylor, Jayson      11 Carrollton              6:15.8   19:27.32  106   
122 #2331 Ramey, Connor       12 Ironton                 6:16.0   19:28.10  107   
123   #45 Pickett, Darcell    11 Circleville             6:16.4   19:29.43  108   
124  #460 Wagner, Ben         12 Hilliard Bradley        6:17.0   19:31.09  109   
125   #49 Vite-Torres, Issac  11 Circleville             6:17.0   19:31.10  110   
126 #1245 Steele, Will        12 Westerville North       6:17.3   19:32.08  111   
127  #330 Huang, Ethan         9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:17.7   19:33.35        
128  #620 Burggraf, Daniel     9 North Union             6:17.7   19:33.39  112   
129  #838 Philabaum, Austin    9 River View              6:18.0   19:34.31  113   
130 #1210 Iamarino, Jackson   12 West Holmes             6:18.1   19:34.49  114   
131  #600 Conners, Riley      10 Mt. Gilead              6:18.7   19:36.37        
132  #866 Frank, Bronson      12 Sandy Valley            6:19.4   19:38.58  115   
133 #1174 Eicholtz, Ben       10 Watkins Memorial        6:19.5   19:38.86        
134  #562 Johnson, Dalton     10 London                  6:19.7   19:39.55  116   
135  #351 Rowe, Isaiah         9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:19.8   19:39.94        
136  #577 Kastner, Sam        11 Marysville              6:19.9   19:40.06        
137   #33 Price, Dylan        12 Central Crossing        6:19.9   19:40.28  117   
138  #469 Mertz, Viktor        9 Johnstown-Monroe        6:20.1   19:40.76  118   
139  #862 Williams, Drew      10 Rock Hill               6:20.6   19:42.26        
140  #313 Cannon, Carroll      9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:20.6   19:42.46        
141 #1187 Powell, Jordan      10 Watkins Memorial        6:20.7   19:42.61        
142  #541 Rosado, Gabriel     10 Logan                   6:20.7   19:42.64  119   
143  #353 Shovlin, Caleb      10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:20.9   19:43.27        
144  #568 Bonczak, David       9 Marysville              6:21.1   19:43.97        
145  #853 Griffith, Jordan    10 Rock Hill               6:21.5   19:45.07        
146  #384 Rutledge, Ben       10 Grove City              6:21.7   19:45.63  120   
147  #436 Dillow, Brandon     10 Hilliard Bradley        6:22.0   19:46.58        
148 #1184 Obora, Grant        11 Watkins Memorial        6:22.3   19:47.63        
149 #1233 Iarussi, Ryan       10 Westerville North       6:23.4   19:51.17  121   
150 #2410 Clark, Garrett      10 Adena                   6:23.5   19:51.24  122   
151 #1168 Cameron, Jeffrey     9 Watkins Memorial        6:23.6   19:51.55        
152  #350 Rincon, Maxwell     10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:23.6   19:51.58        
153  #448 Sawchuk, Dryden     11 Hilliard Bradley        6:24.1   19:53.15        
154  #558 Brenstuhl, Lucas    10 London                  6:24.1   19:53.16  123   
155  #379 Harkins, Trey       10 Grove City              6:24.2   19:53.51        
156  #609 Robinson, Gavin     11 Mt. Gilead              6:24.7   19:55.23        
157  #604 George, Issac       12 Mt. Gilead              6:24.8   19:55.30        
158   #11 Blake, Nathan       10 Carrollton              6:25.5   19:57.51  124   
159  #828 Cross, Brayden       9 River View              6:25.7   19:58.23  125   
160  #378 Gilbert, Johnny     11 Grove City              6:25.8   19:58.54        
161  #542 Stimmel, Connor      9 Logan                   6:26.0   19:58.99  126   
162   #15 Chaney, Adam        10 Carrollton              6:26.0   19:59.16  127   
163  #512 Lako, Andrew        11 Licking Heights         6:26.1   19:59.56  128   
164   #17 Gotschall, Andrew   10 Carrollton              6:26.2   19:59.78        
165  #302 Fannin, Mason       10 Fairland                6:26.3   19:59.98  129   
166  #835 Miller, Colton      10 River View              6:26.5   20:00.54        
167  #297 Renicker, JoJo      10 Fairbanks               6:27.0   20:02.10  130   
168  #437 Dye, Thomas         12 Hilliard Bradley        6:27.2   20:02.76        
169 #1051 Haas, Brock         11 Tuscarawas Valley       6:27.4   20:03.46  131   
170  #564 Davis, Dominic      10 London                  6:27.5   20:03.88  132   
171  #615 Weaver, Nathan      11 Mt. Gilead              6:27.7   20:04.37        
172    #7 Nunamaker, Jacob    11 Cambridge               6:28.2   20:05.88  133   
173 #1228 Fleshman, Bryce     10 Westerville North       6:28.7   20:07.44        
174  #435 Bontz, Nate          9 Hilliard Bradley        6:28.8   20:07.82        
175 #1167 Bronder, Alexander   9 Watkins Memorial        6:29.1   20:08.64        
176  #613 Sullivan, Josh       9 Mt. Gilead              6:29.4   20:09.62        
177  #514 Mills, Henry         9 Licking Heights         6:29.9   20:11.23  134   
178  #463 Zellner, Matt       12 Hilliard Bradley        6:30.1   20:11.94        
179  #386 Smith, Brayden      10 Grove City              6:30.6   20:13.34        
180  #319 Devine, Maxwell     10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:30.6   20:13.41        
181  #608 Page, Connor        11 Mt. Gilead              6:30.6   20:13.56        
182   #47 Sowers, Braydon      9 Circleville             6:30.9   20:14.27  135   
183  #291 Long, Chris         11 Fairbanks               6:32.2   20:18.50  136   
184  #288 Craig, Kyle         10 Fairbanks               6:33.8   20:23.47  137   
185  #307 Mcclung, Gunnar     12 Fairland                6:34.0   20:24.06  138   
186  #390 White, Tyler        11 Grove City              6:34.6   20:25.89        
187  #534 Herring, Caleb      12 Logan                   6:34.7   20:26.07  139   
188  #387 Sparks, Danny       12 Grove City              6:34.8   20:26.45        
189 #1236 Lewis, Owen         10 Westerville North       6:35.6   20:28.97        
190  #318 Cover, Jeffrey      10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:35.7   20:29.37        
191  #861 Waller, Blake       10 Rock Hill               6:35.9   20:29.96        
192 #1238 Mantenieks, Aiden    9 Westerville North       6:36.4   20:31.53        
193 #1052 Keim, Corey         10 Tuscarawas Valley       6:36.6   20:32.02  140   
194  #626 Isler, Chris         9 North Union             6:36.8   20:32.70  141   
195  #453 Rogers, Sean        10 Hilliard Bradley        6:37.1   20:33.71        
196  #299 Stewart, Zach       12 Fairbanks               6:37.2   20:33.94  142   
197 #1248 Wilson, Brice       12 Westerville North       6:37.4   20:34.41        
198  #607 Mowery, Eric         9 Mt. Gilead              6:37.5   20:34.74        
199   #13 Carothers, Noah     12 Carrollton              6:37.5   20:34.77        
200 #2412 Cunningham, Ethan   12 Adena                   6:37.7   20:35.52  143   
201   #10 Stillions, Ben      12 Cambridge               6:38.9   20:39.08  144   
202  #603 Frtzpatrick, Turne   9 Mt. Gilead              6:39.2   20:40.09        
203  #441 Geroge, Josh         9 Hilliard Bradley        6:39.5   20:41.01        
204 #2328 Monroe, Wesley      11 Ironton                 6:39.5   20:41.05  145   
205  #582 Platt, Adam          9 Marysville              6:40.7   20:44.84        
206  #634 Willis, Jacob        9 North Union             6:40.7   20:44.91        
207  #612 Stevens, Brandon    11 Mt. Gilead              6:41.3   20:46.69        
208  #627 Kratowicz, Zak      11 North Union             6:41.7   20:47.93        
209  #444 Klise, Robby         9 Hilliard Bradley        6:42.1   20:49.25        
210  #511 Johnson, Heath      10 Licking Heights         6:42.3   20:49.90  146   
211  #573 Hull, Elijah         9 Marysville              6:42.6   20:50.61        
212 #1243 Phillips, D'Angelo  11 Westerville North       6:42.6   20:50.70        
213   #48 Styers, Jay         11 Circleville             6:42.8   20:51.29  147   
214  #314 Chandler, Malik      9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:43.0   20:52.08        
215 #1217 Zigler, Caden        9 West Holmes             6:43.6   20:53.81  148   
216 #1251 Hodson, Brady       10 Zane Trace              6:43.7   20:54.11  149   
217 #1249 Branson, Miah       12 Zane Trace              6:43.7   20:54.13  150   
218  #530 Bukky, Izak         10 Logan                   6:43.8   20:54.51  151   
219  #434 Berman, Marcus      10 Hilliard Bradley        6:44.2   20:55.72        
220  #535 Krannitz, Carter    11 Logan                   6:44.8   20:57.53        
221 #2329 Murnahan, Matt      11 Ironton                 6:45.1   20:58.34  152   
222  #473 Scurlock, Brennan   12 Johnstown-Monroe        6:46.0   21:01.11  153   
223  #380 Kingsbury, Gregory   9 Grove City              6:46.0   21:01.22        
224 #2469 Fisher, Dakota      11 Maysville               6:46.2   21:01.98  154   
225  #611 Shipman, Sy         11 Mt. Gilead              6:46.6   21:03.22        
226 #1214 Uhinck, Carl         9 West Holmes             6:47.1   21:04.72  155   
227  #334 James, Dominic      10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:47.5   21:05.78        
228 #1054 McDonald, Kirk      10 Tuscarawas Valley       6:47.8   21:06.78  156   
229  #438 Eberts, Ian         10 Hilliard Bradley        6:48.0   21:07.48        
230  #865 Edwards, Jeffrey    12 Sandy Valley            6:48.1   21:07.80  157   
231  #605 Johnson, Nathan     11 Mt. Gilead              6:48.2   21:08.05        
232  #574 Irving, Nicholas    10 Marysville              6:48.3   21:08.32        
233   #22 Yoder, Mike         12 Carrollton              6:48.4   21:08.81        
234 #1166 Brazier, Sai         9 Watkins Memorial        6:48.5   21:08.98        
235  #349 Raymond, Michael    12 Gahanna Lincoln         6:49.0   21:10.73        
236  #837 Olinger, Jordan     12 River View              6:49.6   21:12.35        
237 #1240 Mueller, Will        9 Westerville North       6:50.5   21:15.19        
238 #2324 Hacker, Trent          Ironton                 6:50.6   21:15.53  158   
239 #2333 Sexton, Matthew        Ironton                 6:50.6   21:15.70  159   
240  #518 Showalter, Tyler     9 Licking Heights         6:50.7   21:15.74  160   
241  #340 Mathews, Donovan    10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:50.9   21:16.57        
242   #25 Dech, Jeremy        12 Central Crossing        6:51.6   21:18.61        
243 #1244 Sanford, Taylor      9 Westerville North       6:51.7   21:18.88        
244    #3 Loos, Will          11 Cambridge               6:52.0   21:20.05  161   
245  #450 Morrow, Trenton     10 Hilliard Bradley        6:52.2   21:20.47        
246  #456 Slyh, Kevin         11 Hilliard Bradley        6:52.6   21:21.68        
247 #1179 Kussmaul, Bradley   11 Watkins Memorial        6:53.0   21:22.99        
248  #343 Meredith, Alexande  10 Gahanna Lincoln         6:53.5   21:24.48        
249  #452 Paynter, Gabe        9 Hilliard Bradley        6:54.1   21:26.39        
250 #1175 Grabovich, Eric      9 Watkins Memorial        6:54.3   21:27.17        
251 #1242 Paulicivic, Corbin  10 Westerville North       6:54.5   21:27.57        
252  #296 Nichols, Jacob       9 Fairbanks               6:56.2   21:32.84  162   
253  #311 Baum, Alex           9 Gahanna Lincoln         6:57.1   21:35.74        
254 #1239 Mantenieks, Drew    12 Westerville North       6:57.5   21:36.84        
255 #1191 Tyler, Colin         9 Watkins Memorial        6:57.5   21:37.12        
256 #2470 Starner, Kaleb         Maysville               6:57.6   21:37.29  163   
257 #1193 Williams, Jarom     10 Watkins Memorial        6:57.9   21:38.17        
258 #1213 Snow, Jarek         10 West Holmes             6:59.3   21:42.44  164   
259  #374 Coakley, Kaleb      10 Grove City              6:59.7   21:43.92        
260  #589 Urban, Evan         12 Marysville              7:00.0   21:44.84        
261  #347 Patrick, Brandon     9 Gahanna Lincoln         7:00.2   21:45.47        
262 #1057 Wertz, Caden         9 Tuscarawas Valley       7:00.3   21:45.74  165   
263  #844 Ward, Aaron          9 River View              7:00.4   21:46.11        
264 #2320 Chapman, Ben        10 Ironton                 7:00.6   21:46.52  166   
265  #852 Finlayson, Jordon   11 Sandy Valley            7:00.9   21:47.58  167   
266  #354 Stamas, Jacob       10 Gahanna Lincoln         7:01.0   21:47.74        
267   #35 Vazquez, Austin     10 Central Crossing        7:01.0   21:47.84        
268 #1053 Leshon, Michael     11 Tuscarawas Valley       7:01.4   21:49.16  168   
269  #324 Goddard, Logan      12 Gahanna Lincoln         7:01.8   21:50.40        
270  #841 Stanton, Patrick    11 River View              7:02.0   21:50.85        
271    #4 Lopez, Antonio      10 Cambridge               7:02.4   21:52.06        
272  #586 Snodgrass, Daniel    9 Marysville              7:02.9   21:53.67        
273 #2413 Foglesong, Lucas    10 Adena                   7:03.5   21:55.65  169   
274 #1171 Cox III, Frederick   9 Watkins Memorial        7:03.8   21:56.67        
275 #1215 Wagers, Cade         9 West Holmes             7:04.8   21:59.76        
276  #325 Hagos, Nahor        10 Gahanna Lincoln         7:05.5   22:01.93        
277 #2321 Chapman, David      10 Ironton                 7:08.0   22:09.69  170   
278  #827 Burns, Zach          9 River View              7:08.1   22:10.01        
279  #391 Wolfe, Spencer      12 Grove City              7:08.2   22:10.12        
280  #356 Strohacker, Ethan    9 Gahanna Lincoln         7:08.3   22:10.49        
281  #578 Kessler, Grant      11 Marysville              7:09.0   22:12.64        
282  #359 Westfall, Grant     11 Gahanna Lincoln         7:09.6   22:14.69        
283  #517 Sanidad, Anthony    11 Licking Heights         7:10.4   22:17.12        
284 #1226 Detemple, Eli       10 Westerville North       7:10.7   22:17.99        
285 #1224 Augsburger, Kyle     9 Westerville North       7:11.1   22:19.19        
286  #332 Hutter, Mitchell    10 Gahanna Lincoln         7:11.5   22:20.60        
287 #2334 Thompson, Jacob     12 Ironton                 7:11.6   22:20.64        
288  #630 Mishler, Eli         9 North Union             7:12.3   22:22.89        
289  #344 Miller, Logan       10 Gahanna Lincoln         7:12.6   22:23.92        
290  #440 Frim, Brandon       10 Hilliard Bradley        7:12.9   22:24.74        
291  #459 Vamos, Jack          9 Hilliard Bradley        7:12.9   22:24.78        
292   #23 Archer, Jake         9 Central Crossing        7:13.7   22:27.40        
293  #606 Knight, Tyler        9 Mt. Gilead              7:14.1   22:28.69        
294  #458 Tawney, Issac        9 Hilliard Bradley        7:14.3   22:29.13        
295 #1257 Rogers, Nathan      10 Zane Trace              7:15.1   22:31.53  171   
296 #1212 Mellor, Joshua      12 West Holmes             7:15.6   22:33.08        
297  #442 Hanson, Camden      10 Hilliard Bradley        7:16.3   22:35.31        
298 #1247 Weygandt, Luke      10 Westerville North       7:16.3   22:35.51        
299 #1252 Leonard, Abe        12 Zane Trace              7:16.9   22:37.25  172   
300 #2414 Howard, Jordan      11 Adena                   7:17.6   22:39.29  173   
301 #1176 Hobbs, Nathan        9 Watkins Memorial        7:19.2   22:44.53        
302  #289 Gebhart, Matt       12 Fairbanks               7:19.5   22:45.35        
303  #292 Long, Jacob         10 Fairbanks               7:19.6   22:45.51        
304 #1216 Wolfe, Haeden        9 West Holmes             7:20.1   22:47.13        
305 #1058 Williams, Alex      11 Tuscarawas Valley       7:20.5   22:48.46        
306 #2472 Rupe, Jonah         10 Maysville               7:20.5   22:48.60  174   
307  #475 Watt, Nathan        10 Johnstown-Monroe        7:20.7   22:49.12  175   
308  #592 Webb, Dustin         9 Marysville              7:20.9   22:49.66        
309  #385 Seckman, Christian   9 Grove City              7:21.3   22:50.86        
310  #580 Marsh, Justin        9 Marysville              7:21.4   22:51.28        
311  #855 Knipp, Michael      11 Rock Hill               7:21.7   22:52.15        
312 #1192 Weise, Brendan      12 Watkins Memorial        7:21.7   22:52.22        
313  #566 Austin, Val          9 Marysville              7:21.7   22:52.26        
314  #584 Skinner, Clayton    10 Marysville              7:21.9   22:52.65        
315  #298 Stewart, Alex        9 Fairbanks               7:21.9   22:52.86        
316  #539 Reed, Kobie         11 Logan                   7:23.3   22:57.30        
317  #335 Jones, Jarius        9 Gahanna Lincoln         7:23.6   22:58.21        
318  #531 Burns, Dylan         9 Logan                   7:24.7   23:01.48        
319  #622 Cahill, Josh        11 North Union             7:24.9   23:02.14        
320  #375 Coyne, Jacob        12 Grove City              7:25.6   23:04.14        
321   #41 Jenkins, Jacob       9 Circleville             7:25.6   23:04.17  176   
322    #2 Loos, Lee            9 Cambridge               7:26.2   23:06.22        
323  #540 Riggs, Sam          12 Logan                   7:26.2   23:06.29        
324  #850 Johnson, Jason       9 Rock Hill               7:27.3   23:09.44        
325  #464 Ziessler, Treyver    9 Hilliard Bradley        7:27.4   23:09.97        
326   #12 Burgett, Hayden      9 Carrollton              7:28.4   23:12.96        
327    #1 Larrison, Mathew     9 Cambridge               7:29.2   23:15.38        
328 #1208 Clark, Zedrick      11 West Holmes             7:29.4   23:16.09        
329 #1180 Matter, Chris       10 Watkins Memorial        7:30.1   23:18.37        
330  #572 Guider, Edik        10 Marysville              7:31.0   23:21.06        
331  #523 Wright, Alex         9 Licking Heights         7:32.5   23:25.75        
332  #321 Foster, Nathaniel    9 Gahanna Lincoln         7:34.1   23:30.85        
333  #629 Millington, Matthe  11 North Union             7:34.2   23:31.12        
334  #597 Zweizig, Nathan     10 Marysville              7:34.5   23:31.96        
335  #315 Coates, Evan         9 Gahanna Lincoln         7:35.0   23:33.56        
336  #834 Martin, Duncan      10 River View              7:37.5   23:41.13        
337  #329 Holmes, Aaron        9 Gahanna Lincoln         7:37.7   23:41.83        
338  #859 Riddle, Austin      12 Rock Hill               7:38.2   23:43.44        
339  #867 Helwig, Trent        9 Sandy Valley            7:39.4   23:47.31  177   
340 #1234 Lam, Brandon        10 Westerville North       7:39.6   23:47.67        
341  #870 McCort, Jusice       9 Sandy Valley            7:40.7   23:51.07        
342  #357 Swelstad, Jonathan  11 Gahanna Lincoln         7:41.4   23:53.50        
343  #856 Lewis, Cody         12 Rock Hill               7:42.1   23:55.67        
344 #1177 Hummel, Kane        10 Watkins Memorial        7:42.6   23:57.24        
345 #2409 Best, Steven        11 Adena                   7:43.1   23:58.62  178   
346  #832 Gregory, Griffith    9 River View              7:43.8   24:00.86        
347  #326 Henthorn, Jaxon     10 Gahanna Lincoln         7:44.7   24:03.72        
348 #1172 Dillon, Gabriel      9 Watkins Memorial        7:45.1   24:04.74        
349 #1254 Preston, Eli        10 Zane Trace              7:47.3   24:11.70  179   
350  #843 Titus, Lincoln       9 River View              7:47.5   24:12.42        
351  #508 Cain, Alec          10 Licking Heights         7:48.7   24:16.04        
352  #308 Watts, Clayton       9 Fairland                7:48.8   24:16.32        
353  #439 Ely, Devon           9 Hilliard Bradley        7:49.1   24:17.19        
354 #1170 Conkey, Brandon      9 Watkins Memorial        7:51.3   24:24.08        
355  #295 Nichols, Anthony    10 Fairbanks               7:52.2   24:26.79        
356 #2318 Ashley, Nick        10 Ironton                 7:52.6   24:28.27        
357 #2319 Ashley, Ryan           Ironton                 7:52.9   24:29.00        
358  #624 Hamby, Brandon      12 North Union             7:53.2   24:29.98        
359  #860 Ross, Austin        12 Rock Hill               7:53.2   24:30.10        
360  #618 Ballinger, Derek    10 North Union             7:53.5   24:30.84        
361 #2326 Harrison, Quay         Ironton                 7:54.5   24:34.08        
362 #1258 Roy, Nate           10 Zane Trace              7:58.3   24:45.78        
363 #2316 Akers, Jacob        10 Ironton                 8:00.9   24:54.06        
364 #1256 Rodgers, Luke       12 Zane Trace              8:02.1   24:57.71        
365  #632 Stokes, Garrett      9 North Union             8:06.2   25:10.31        
366 #2325 Hammonds, Austin    12 Ironton                 8:07.0   25:12.84        
367   #50 Wood, A.J.          10 Circleville             8:12.0   25:28.44        
368  #446 Lasch, Billy        11 Hilliard Bradley        8:12.5   25:30.08        
369  #563 Jordan, Andrew      11 London                  8:13.3   25:32.57  180   
370  #594 Braun, Cody         10 Marysville              8:15.1   25:38.19        
371   #42 O'Dell, Tucker       9 Circleville             8:15.2   25:38.42        
372 #1190 Tripp, Christopher  10 Watkins Memorial        8:16.5   25:42.54        
373  #561 Ferguson, Kyle      12 London                  8:17.3   25:44.91  181   
374  #590 Walk, Ethan          9 Marysville              8:18.2   25:47.72        
375  #443 Hartman, Joey       10 Hilliard Bradley        8:20.4   25:54.56        
376  #388 Waddell, Brennan     9 Grove City              8:20.4   25:54.61        
377  #323 Gianotti, Timothy   11 Gahanna Lincoln         8:20.6   25:55.16        
378 #1253 Manson, Parker      10 Zane Trace              8:26.1   26:12.18        
379  #519 Thompson, Bryce     11 Licking Heights         8:26.9   26:14.64        
380  #382 Quelette, Logan     10 Grove City              8:39.5   26:53.85        
381 #1209 Hopkins, Andrew     12 West Holmes             8:40.0   26:55.42        
382  #854 Jenkins, Gavin      12 Rock Hill               8:41.8   27:00.94        
383 #2322 Cremeans, David     12 Ironton                 8:43.0   27:04.81        
384  #322 Gianotti, Jaden      9 Gahanna Lincoln         8:43.1   27:04.93        
385 #2323 Griffith, Labe         Ironton                 8:43.8   27:07.38        
386  #593 Whited, Jacob        9 Marysville              9:01.6   28:02.65        
387  #625 Harvey, Calvin       9 North Union             9:01.7   28:02.72        
388  #560 Cox, Marcus         11 London                  9:03.3   28:07.75  182   
389 #1246 Varney, Cameron     11 Westerville North       9:09.1   28:25.96        
390  #570 Dumbauld, Adam       9 Marysville              9:19.7   28:58.93        
391  #461 Williams, Luke       9 Hilliard Bradley        9:24.8   29:14.59        
392 #2332 Schoener, Mathieu      Ironton                 9:25.3   29:16.29        
393 #1189 Stought, Aiden       9 Watkins Memorial        9:30.9   29:33.48        
394 #1237 Lorton, Gabe         9 Westerville North       9:32.1   29:37.39        
395  #857 Meadows, Gavin      11 Rock Hill               9:32.3   29:38.08        
396  #509 Griffith, Nick      11 Licking Heights         9:33.4   29:41.21        
397 #1230 Holub, Liam          9 Westerville North       9:39.6   30:00.66        
398  #842 Tate, Josh          11 River View              9:39.9   30:01.40        
399 #2471 Blevins, Brendon    11 Maysville               9:47.5   30:25.05  183   
400  #327 Henthorn, Samuel     9 Gahanna Lincoln         9:48.6   30:28.67        
401  #543 Sutton, JD           9 Logan                   9:54.8   30:47.78        
402  #504 Clapper, Conley      9 Liberty Christian      10:20.5   32:07.67        
403 #2317 Ashley, Brett       12 Ironton                10:32.6   32:45.26        
404 #2473 Gainer, Nathan      10 Maysville              11:17.5   35:04.84  184   
405  #864 Cappillo, Ben       10 Sandy Valley           12:24.7   38:33.46        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Gahanna Lincoln              38    1    7    9   10   11   14   18           
      Total Time:  1:26:00.00                                                     
         Average:    17:12.00                                                     
   2 Mt. Gilead                  101    4    5   26   28   38   67   98           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.16                                                     
         Average:    17:32.24                                                     
   3 Rock Hill                   141   16   21   29   31   44   58   81           
      Total Time:  1:29:25.98                                                     
         Average:    17:53.20                                                     
   4 Marysville                  156   13   15   37   41   50   53   80           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.51                                                     
         Average:    17:58.11                                                     
   5 Central Crossing            189   30   33   35   42   49   76  117           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.81                                                     
         Average:    18:04.37                                                     
   6 Watkins Memorial            212    6   20   46   62   78   84   87           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.40                                                     
         Average:    18:06.08                                                     
   7 Grove City                  214    3   17   59   60   75  102  120           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.81                                                     
         Average:    18:06.37                                                     
   8 River View                  220   19   24   52   57   68  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:12.60                                                     
   9 Hilliard Bradley            287    8   43   51   91   94   97  109           
      Total Time:  1:32:00.96                                                     
         Average:    18:24.20                                                     
  10 North Union                 303   34   55   63   74   77  112  141           
      Total Time:  1:32:44.42                                                     
         Average:    18:32.89                                                     
  11 Carrollton                  339   25   39   65  104  106  124  127           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.18                                                     
         Average:    18:42.04                                                     
  12 Fairland                    340   12   66   82   88   92  129  138           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.57                                                     
         Average:    18:38.32                                                     
  13 Westerville North           374   22   71   85   96  100  111  121           
      Total Time:  1:34:04.56                                                     
         Average:    18:48.92                                                     
  14 Cambridge                   385   23   64   72   93  133  144  161           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.39                                                     
         Average:    18:53.48                                                     
  15 Licking Heights             421   36   54   69  128  134  146  160           
      Total Time:  1:35:20.05                                                     
         Average:    19:04.01                                                     
  16 Logan                       460   40   70  105  119  126  139  151           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.54                                                     
         Average:    19:12.51                                                     
  17 Johnstown-Monroe            480    2   32  118  153  175                     
      Total Time:  1:38:20.33                                                     
         Average:    19:40.07                                                     
  18 Sandy Valley                509   56   86   95  115  157  167  177           
      Total Time:  1:37:25.16                                                     
         Average:    19:29.04                                                     
  19 Circleville                 515   73   89  108  110  135  147  176           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.14                                                     
         Average:    19:24.83                                                     
  20 West Holmes                 523   61   99  101  114  148  155  164           
      Total Time:  1:37:47.75                                                     
         Average:    19:33.55                                                     
  21 Zane Trace                  562   45   47  149  150  171  172  179           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.98                                                     
         Average:    20:10.60                                                     
  22 Fairbanks                   585   79  103  130  136  137  142  162           
      Total Time:  1:39:02.85                                                     
         Average:    19:48.57                                                     
  23 London                      599   48  116  123  132  180  181  182           
      Total Time:  1:43:27.83                                                     
         Average:    20:41.57                                                     
  24 Tuscarawas Valley           600   83   90  131  140  156  165  168           
      Total Time:  1:39:41.35                                                     
         Average:    19:56.27                                                     
  25 Adena                       634   27  122  143  169  173  178                
      Total Time:  1:42:50.81                                                     
         Average:    20:34.17                                                     
  26 Ironton                     721  107  145  152  158  159  166  170           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.72                                                     
         Average:    20:43.75                                                     
  27 Maysville                   858  154  163  174  183  184                     
      Total Time:  2:10:57.76                                                     
         Average:    26:11.56