Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:21 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Heath  'A'                                          3:43.62   1  10         
     1) Wilhelm, Chandler 11            2) Keller, Chance 9                     
     3) Dyer, Doran 10                  4) Hopkins, Taylor 12                   
  2 Licking Valley  'A'                                 3:52.52   1   8         
     1) Wilkes, Markus 11               2) Mohler, Owen 11                      
     3) Kramer, Jake 11                 4) Hykes, Eric 9                        
  3 London  'A'                                         3:54.05   2   6         
     1) Alexander, Nicky 11             2) Bonn, Gavin 10                       
     3) Fullmer, Andrew 10              4) Pozy, Ethan 11                       
  4 River Valley-Caledonia  'A'                         3:54.61   2   5         
     1) Pennington, Matthew 10          2) Pennington, William 10               
     3) Rivers, Josh 12                 4) Starrs, Matthew 12                   
  5 Newark Catholic  'A'                                3:55.41   1   4         
     1) Lally, Jim 11                   2) Lewis, Cameron 10                    
     3) Dawson, Joey 11                 4) Antol, John 11                       
  6 Village Academy  'A'                                4:09.78   2   3         
     1) Bermingham, Aaron 11            2) Parail, Nikhil 11                    
     3) Powell, Shayne 10               4) Delano, Jack 12                      
  7 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                                4:27.75   1   2         
     1) Burson, Jess 9                  2) Daignault, Jaocb 10                  
     3) Drushal, David 11               4) Hafen, Blaine 12                     
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50