Timing First, LLC - Contractor License               2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
           Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017            
                           Hosted by: CDTCCCA                            
                           Capital University                            
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
Top 12 Advance by Time
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Beight, Jordan            12 Grandview Heights         6.68q  3      
  2 Delano, Jack              12 Village Academy           6.91q  5 6.905
  3 Sherman, Kenneth          12 Bloom-Carroll             6.91q  1 6.906
  4 Goers, Charles             9 Cardington-Lincoln        6.92q  4      
  5 Barker, Nick              11 Liberty Union             7.02q  4      
  6 Ricciardo, Justin         10 Newark Catholic           7.04q  1      
  7 Hartman, Landon            9 Utica                     7.07q  5      
  8 Ruff, Konnor              11 Newark Catholic           7.08q  2      
  9 Peardon, Cole             11 Liberty Union             7.10q  2      
 10 Bonn, Gavin               10 London                    7.16q  3      
 11 Hamilton, Alex            11 Fredericktown             7.18q  2      
 12 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin  11 Bishop Hartley            7.32q  3      
 13 Hykes, Eric                9 Licking Valley            7.36   4 7.357
 14 Gardner, Levi             12 Madison Plains            7.36   5 7.360
 15 Glosser, Logan            11 River Valley              7.38   4      
 16 Kelley, Jack              10 Heath                     7.42   2      
 17 Pennington, William       10 River Valley              7.48   1      
 18 Hill, Jarrett             11 Madison Plains            7.67   3      
 19 Steward, Jason             9 Bishop Hartley            7.69   5      
 20 Wills, Andy               11 Licking Valley            7.81   4      
 21 Dittoe, Bailey            12 Lakewood-Hebron           7.98   2      
 22 Byers, Jacob               9 Heath                     8.70   5      
 23 Pletcher, Alex             9 Lakewood-Hebron           8.97   1