Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 River Valley-Caledonia  'A'                         4:33.28   10            
     1) Edington, Brooke 12             2) Hopkins, Anna 12                     
     3) Starrs, Gemma 9                 4) Young, Tatyana 10                    
  2 Heath  'A'                                          4:35.13    8            
     1) Slee, Makayla 10                2) Titus, Danielle 11                   
     3) Elam, Rachel 12                 4) Wilhelm, Abby 12                     
  3 Fredericktown  'A'                                  4:43.65    6            
     1) Davis, Lauren 11                2) Groseclose, Nicole 10                
     3) Linhares, Molly 11              4) Roddy, Fiona 12                      
  4 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                                5:16.51    5            
     1) Cramer, Emma 11                 2) Richardson, Hiwot 10                 
     3) Chorpenning, Jenna 11           4) Horsely, Alissa 11                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                       90        2) River Valley-Caledonia     61   
    3) Fredericktown               51        4) Licking Valley             48.50
    5) Utica                       44.50     6) Village Academy            41   
    7) Buckeye Valley              39        8) Cardington-Lincoln         38   
    9) Grove City Christian        37       10) Newark Catholic            32   
   11) Lakewood-Hebron             28       12) Amanda-Clearcreek          23   
   13) Madison Plains              17       14) Liberty Union              10   
   15) Columbus School for Girls    8       16) Northridge-Johnstown        3