Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hopkins, Taylor           12 Heath                 10:21.11   10            
  2 Felumlee, Ramen           10 Licking Valley        10:30.27    8            
  3 Lee, Nick                 11 Heath                 10:40.11    6            
  4 Harmon, Wyat              12 Fredericktown         10:54.51    5            
  5 Cahill, Lance             11 London                11:08.06    4            
  6 Rice, Kyle                11 Licking Valley        11:31.07    3            
  7 Noble, Eric               10 London                12:14.60    2            
  8 Vayanksy, Cam             11 Lakewood-Hebron       13:12.95    1            
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50