Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Beight, Jordan            12 Grandview Heights        23.20   1  10         
  2 Morman, Blake             12 Liberty Union            24.32   3   8         
  3 Peardon, Cole             11 Liberty Union            24.92   5   6         
  4 Goers, Charles             9 Cardington-Lincoln       24.95   5   5         
  5 Rice, Dillan              12 Madison Plains           25.07   4   4         
  6 Hamilton, Alex            11 Fredericktown            25.22   1   3         
  7 Keller, Chance             9 Heath                    25.27   1   2         
  8 Lewis, Cameron            10 Newark Catholic          25.39   3   1         
  9 Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin  11 Bishop Hartley           25.43   2             
 10 Hartman, Landon            9 Utica                    25.53   1             
 11 Riley, Justin             10 Utica                    25.66   2             
 12 Pozy, Ethan               11 London                   25.79   3             
 13 Bane, Will                11 Newark Catholic          26.42   3             
 14 Zabel, Kansa              11 Licking Valley           26.58   4             
 15 Steward, Jason             9 Bishop Hartley           26.70   3             
 16 Jones, Griffin            11 Madison Plains           26.85   2             
 17 McDonald, Logan           11 Grove City C             27.23   2             
 18 Kelley, Jack              10 Heath                    27.29   2             
 19 Brady, Scott              10 River Valley             27.92   3             
 20 Wills, Andy               11 Licking Valley           28.08   4             
 21 Dittoe, Bailey            12 Lakewood-Hebron          28.43   4             
 22 Adams, Devonte            10 Northridge-J             30.65   1             
 23 Hinders, Markus           12 Lakewood-Hebron          33.29   5             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50