Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Thornsberry, Lyssa        12 Utica                    27.23   1  10         
  2 Iverson, Morgan            9 Grove City C             28.22   1   8         
  3 Phomphengchane, Dalina    11 Grove City C             29.45   1   6         
  4 Slee, Makayla             10 Heath                    29.47   1   5         
  5 Denney, Katelyn           11 Cardington-Lincoln       29.71   2   4         
  6 Lapasky, Sierra           10 Madison Plains           29.92   3   3         
  7 Medrano, Denna            10 Village Academy          30.13   1   2         
  8 Lapinsky, Jade            10 Licking Valley           30.18   2   1         
  9 Moran, Natalie            11 Newark Catholic          30.45   2             
 10 Elam, Rachel              12 Heath                    30.88   1             
 11 Nickell, Carissa          10 Buckeye Valley           30.91   2             
 12 Butler, Breanne           12 Licking Valley           31.15   3             
 13 McElwee, Alicia           11 Cardington-Lincoln       31.56   3             
 14 Belton, Jillian            9 River Valley             32.49   2             
 15 Powelson, Alex             9 Newark Catholic          32.74   2             
 16 Chipattia, Italia          9 Lakewood-Hebron          36.35   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                       90        2) River Valley-Caledonia     61   
    3) Fredericktown               51        4) Licking Valley             48.50
    5) Utica                       44.50     6) Village Academy            41   
    7) Buckeye Valley              39        8) Cardington-Lincoln         38   
    9) Grove City Christian        37       10) Newark Catholic            32   
   11) Lakewood-Hebron             28       12) Amanda-Clearcreek          23   
   13) Madison Plains              17       14) Liberty Union              10   
   15) Columbus School for Girls    8       16) Northridge-Johnstown        3