Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Alexander, Nicky          11 London                 2:05.00   1  10         
  2 Sherman, Kenneth          12 Bloom-Carroll          2:11.31   1   8         
  3 Taylor, Brook             11 Liberty Union          2:13.46   1   6         
  4 Parail, Nikhil            11 Village Academy        2:14.74   1   5         
  5 Rawlins, Chase            11 Bishop Hartley         2:16.37   1   4         
  6 Bridges, Noah             11 Bloom-Carroll          2:18.78   1   3         
  7 Hyde, Gabe                11 Bishop Hartley         2:19.24   1   2         
  8 Johnson, Dalton           10 London                 2:19.52   2   1         
  9 Dawson, Joey              11 Newark Catholic        2:20.85   2             
 10 Foehl, Xavier              9 Heath                  2:24.09   1             
 11 Hersey, Noah              11 Licking Valley         2:26.02   1             
 12 Matos, Caleb              12 Highland-Sparta        2:26.53   2             
 13 Powell, Shayne            10 Village Academy        2:30.18   2             
 14 Fisher, Ben               11 Madison Plains         2:34.02   1             
 15 Carpenter, Ethan          10 Liberty Union          2:36.16   2             
 16 Gay, Ryan                 10 Lakewood-Hebron        2:45.70   2             
 17 Martine, Sam              10 Newark Catholic        2:49.88   2             
 18 Schoppelrei, Andrew        9 Cardington-Lincoln     3:15.43   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50