Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wilhelm, Chandler         11 Heath                  4:41.31   1  10         
  2 Mick, Grayson             12 Columbus Academy       4:44.19   1   8         
  3 Watson, Nick              11 Columbus Academy       4:46.68   1   6         
  4 Green, Nolan              10 Fredericktown          5:05.32   1   5         
  5 Drushal, David            11 Lakewood-Hebron        5:06.28   1   4         
  6 Daignault, Jaocb          10 Lakewood-Hebron        5:11.44   1   3         
  7 Levert, Gabriel           12 Bishop Hartley         5:14.84   1   2         
  8 Collier, Paul             10 Heath                  5:16.73   1   1         
  9 Bermingham, Aaron         11 Village Academy        5:17.91   1             
 10 Riley, Connor             10 Fredericktown          5:28.16   1             
 11 Brenstuhl, Lucas           9 London                 5:29.99   2             
 12 Fisher, Ben               11 Madison Plains         5:34.11   2             
 13 Cornell, Cuyler            9 Village Academy        5:46.55   2             
 14 Williams, Dylan           12 London                 5:53.40   2             
 15 Throckmorton, Dante        9 River Valley           6:06.45   2             
 16 Martine, Sam              10 Newark Catholic        6:06.52   2             
 17 Hay, Jaxson               10 Madison Plains         6:21.76   2             
 18 Thomas, Parker            10 Liberty Union          6:35.66   2             
 19 Richer, Kevin             11 Liberty Union          7:32.10   2             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50