Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fredericktown  'A'                                  9:03.44   10            
     1) Green, Nolan 10                 2) Harmon, Wyat 12                      
     3) Riley, Connor 10                4) Spencer, Paden 10                    
  2 Bishop Hartley  'A'                                 9:04.43    8            
     1) Hyde, Gabe 11                   2) Levert, Gabriel 12                   
     3) Rawlins, Chase 11               4) Scurlock, Patrick 10                 
  3 Licking Valley  'A'                                 9:27.40    6            
     1) Felumlee, Ramen 10              2) Rice, Kyle 11                        
     3) Cognion, Steven 11              4) Hersey, Noah 11                      
  4 Heath  'A'                                          9:28.95    5            
     1) Lee, Nick 11                    2) Foehl, Xavier 9                      
     3) Kelly, Collin 9                 4) Collier, Paul 10                     
  5 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                                9:52.29    4            
     1) Daignault, Jaocb 10             2) Drushal, David 11                    
     3) Jackson, Tim 10                 4) Masters, Tanner 9                    
  6 Liberty Union  'A'                                  9:54.07    3            
     1) Carpenter, Ethan 10             2) Taylor, Brook 11                     
     3) Thomas, Parker 10               4) Lawhorn, Lonnie 9                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50