Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Liberty Union  'A'                                  1:39.31   1  10         
     1) Barker, Nick 11                 2) Hern, Jameson 12                     
     3) Morman, Blake 12                4) Peardon, Cole 11                     
  2 Heath  'A'                                          1:39.32   1   8         
     1) Keller, Chance 9                2) Dyer, Doran 10                       
     3) Wilhelm, Chandler 11            4) Hopkins, Taylor 12                   
  3 Licking Valley  'A'                                 1:41.92   1   6         
     1) Wilkes, Markus 11               2) Mohler, Owen 11                      
     3) Swisher, Bronson 11             4) Kramer, Jake 11                      
  4 Newark Catholic  'A'                                1:43.25   1   5         
     1) Antol, John 11                  2) Ruff, Konnor 11                      
     3) Bane, Will 11                   4) Ricciardo, Justin 10                 
  5 Madison Plains  'A'                                 1:43.44   2   4         
     1) Gardner, Levi 12                2) Jones, Griffin 11                    
     3) Rice, Dillan 12                 4) Hay, Jaxson 10                       
  6 River Valley-Caledonia  'A'                         1:45.96   2   3         
     1) Glosser, Logan 11               2) Pennington, William 10               
     3) Rivers, Josh 12                 4) Starrs, Matthew 12                   
  7 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                                1:58.64   2   2         
     1) Burson, Jess 9                  2) Dittoe, Bailey 12                    
     3) Hafen, Blaine 12                4) Pletcher, Alex 9                     
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78   
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44   
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29   
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26   
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20   
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18   
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16   
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8   
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50