Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017               
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                               
                               Capital University                               
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Heath  'A'                                          2:01.86   10            
     1) Elam, Rachel 12                 2) Titus, Danielle 11                   
     3) Daugherty, Keirsten 10          4) Slee, Makayla 10                     
  2 Fredericktown  'A'                                  2:04.42    8            
     1) Adkins, Kyra 12                 2) Campbell, Halle 12                   
     3) Hamilton, Kat 10                4) Smith, Leona 9                       
  3 Licking Valley  'A'                                 2:05.52    6            
     1) Butler, Breanne 12              2) White, Emily 11                      
     3) Mcartor, Ashton 11              4) Hoover, Siarra 9                     
  4 Lakewood-Hebron  'A'                                2:13.31    5            
     1) Caw, Avery 9                    2) Copeland, Mccayla 11                 
     3) Cramer, Emma 11                 4) Chipattia, Italia 9                  
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Heath                       90        2) River Valley-Caledonia     61   
    3) Fredericktown               51        4) Licking Valley             48.50
    5) Utica                       44.50     6) Village Academy            41   
    7) Buckeye Valley              39        8) Cardington-Lincoln         38   
    9) Grove City Christian        37       10) Newark Catholic            32   
   11) Lakewood-Hebron             28       12) Amanda-Clearcreek          23   
   13) Madison Plains              17       14) Liberty Union              10   
   15) Columbus School for Girls    8       16) Northridge-Johnstown        3