Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017                
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                                
                               Capital University                                
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Beight, Jordan            12 Grandview Heights         7.94   1  10          
  2 Spencer, Josh             12 Liberty Union             8.90   1   8          
  3 Fullmer, Andrew           10 London                    9.02   1   6          
  4 Scurlock, Patrick         10 Bishop Hartley            9.30   1   5          
  5 Sowers, Sam               11 Heath                    10.03   1   4    10.025
  6 Hafen, Blaine             12 Lakewood-Hebron          10.03   2   3    10.027
  7 Hay, Jaxson               10 Madison Plains           10.09   2   2          
  8 Basso, Aaron               9 Liberty Union            10.16   1   1          
  9 Kelly, Collin              9 Heath                    11.00   2              
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Heath                      105.50     2) Licking Valley             78    
    3) Liberty Union               57        4) London                     44    
    5) Grandview Heights           40        6) Madison Plains             37.50 
    7) Bishop Hartley              31        8) Lakewood-Hebron            29    
    9) Newark Catholic             27       10) Fredericktown              26    
   11) Columbus Academy            24       12) Utica                      20    
   13) River Valley-Caledonia      19.50    14) Pleasant                   18    
   15) Bloom-Carroll               17       16) Village Academy            16    
   17) Cardington-Lincoln          10       18) Highland-Sparta             8    
   19) Grove City Christian         4.50