Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                       2/26/2017 - 2:50 PM
               Central District Indoor - Division 2-3 - 2/26/2017                
                               Hosted by: CDTCCCA                                
                               Capital University                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Finals                                                                           
  1 Manns, calista            10 Grove City C              9.34   1  10          
  2 Elam, Rachel              12 Heath                     9.59   1   8          
  3 Hilt, Nina                11 Buckeye Valley            9.76   1   6          
  4 Wollett, Makenzie          9 River Valley             10.12   2   5          
  5 Grooms, Lilly             11 Cardington-Lincoln       10.40   1   4          
  6 Hon, Megan                10 Buckeye Valley           10.58   2   3    10.575
  7 Copeland, Mccayla         11 Lakewood-Hebron         J10.58   1   2    10.576
  8 Daugherty, Keirsten       10 Heath                    11.35   1   1          
  9 MacDowell, Elizabeth      11 Madison Plains           11.69   2              
 10 Bankey, Natalie            9 Grove City C             12.12   2              
 11 Goodman, Daisy            12 River Valley             12.40   2              
 12 Caw, Avery                 9 Lakewood-Hebron          12.63   2              
=================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Heath                       90        2) River Valley-Caledonia     61    
    3) Fredericktown               51        4) Licking Valley             48.50 
    5) Utica                       44.50     6) Village Academy            41    
    7) Buckeye Valley              39        8) Cardington-Lincoln         38    
    9) Grove City Christian        37       10) Newark Catholic            32    
   11) Lakewood-Hebron             28       12) Amanda-Clearcreek          23    
   13) Madison Plains              17       14) Liberty Union              10    
   15) Columbus School for Girls    8       16) Northridge-Johnstown        3