Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ohio Capital Conference Championships - 10/15/2016                
                       Buckeye, Cardinal, Central Divisions                       
                        Hilliard Bradley Athletic Complex                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Central Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #945 Montgomery, Mitche   9 Hil. Davidson           5:52.3   18:14.37    1   
  2  #922 Buckley, Colin       9 Hil. Davidson           5:55.0   18:22.68    2   
  3  #942 Marshall, Layne     11 Hil. Davidson           6:00.5   18:39.85    3   
  4  #944 Messer, Mitchell     9 Hil. Davidson           6:01.7   18:43.78    4   
  5  #934 Gallo, Xavier        9 Hil. Davidson           6:01.9   18:44.24    5   
  6  #928 DeCarlo, Carson     10 Hil. Davidson           6:02.1   18:44.89    6   
  7  #702 Rust, Jacob         09 Dub. Coffman            6:05.1   18:54.28    7   
  8  #690 Madison, Finn       11 Dub. Coffman            6:06.0   18:57.10    8   
  9 #1249 Mason, Mitchell     12 Upper Arlington         6:06.9   18:59.84    9   
 10  #617 Harrison, Ross      11 Central Crossing        6:07.8   19:02.72        
 11  #946 Myers, Kirk          9 Hil. Davidson           6:08.2   19:03.75   10   
 12  #981 Zweizig, Josh       10 Marysville              6:09.4   19:07.48   11   
 13 #1242 Klebe, Russell      11 Upper Arlington         6:15.8   19:27.31   12   
 14  #687 Lowers, Noah        09 Dub. Coffman            6:16.6   19:29.78   13   
 15  #957 Bix, Sawyer          9 Marysville              6:17.3   19:32.03   14   
 16  #692 McCarthy, Ryan      11 Dub. Coffman            6:17.6   19:33.17   15   
 17  #684 Lesman, Daniel      12 Dub. Coffman            6:18.5   19:35.94   16   
 18  #943 McWherter, Luke     10 Hil. Davidson           6:19.3   19:38.24        
 19 #1252 McConnell, Sean     11 Upper Arlington         6:19.8   19:39.88   17   
 20 #1223 Arnold, Jack        11 Upper Arlington         6:20.5   19:42.03   18   
 21  #929 DeSilva, Nick        9 Hil. Davidson           6:20.5   19:42.10        
 22  #924 Caiazza, Nick       12 Hil. Davidson           6:20.9   19:43.23        
 23  #941 Lynch, Thomas        9 Hil. Davidson           6:21.0   19:43.73        
 24  #653 Brown, Michael      10 Dub. Coffman            6:21.2   19:44.28   19   
 25  #707 Spyra, Jack         09 Dub. Coffman            6:22.5   19:48.23   20   
 26  #953 Taggart, Colin      11 Hil. Davidson           6:22.5   19:48.33        
 27  #932 Farmer, Dane         9 Hil. Davidson           6:23.2   19:50.56        
 28  #936 Jenkins, Manny      10 Hil. Davidson           6:24.7   19:55.13        
 29  #950 Schueler, Andrew    11 Hil. Davidson           6:24.9   19:55.80        
 30 #1226 Browning, Caleb     11 Upper Arlington         6:26.1   19:59.54   21   
 31 #1257 Mislan, John        12 Upper Arlington         6:26.7   20:01.34   22   
 32  #680 Klosterman, Lucas   11 Dub. Coffman            6:28.7   20:07.51        
 33  #972 Shumway, Ethan      12 Marysville              6:28.8   20:07.70   23   
 34  #951 Steitz, John        10 Hil. Davidson           6:30.8   20:13.96        
 35  #655 Carpenter, Noah     12 Dub. Coffman            6:32.2   20:18.39        
 36  #700 Proper, Jaiden      09 Dub. Coffman            6:32.5   20:19.33        
 37  #969 Kessler, Grant      10 Marysville              6:32.5   20:19.35   24   
 38  #694 Montgomery, Ian     09 Dub. Coffman            6:33.1   20:21.19        
 39  #965 Guider, Edik         9 Marysville              6:33.3   20:21.84   25   
 40  #925 Chung, Ray          10 Hil. Davidson           6:33.4   20:22.14        
 41  #701 Rao, Shashwat       09 Dub. Coffman            6:33.7   20:23.02        
 42 #1264 Redmond, William    11 Upper Arlington         6:34.1   20:24.27   26   
 43  #940 Lewis, Zack          9 Hil. Davidson           6:34.7   20:26.01        
 44  #618 Meyerin, Wolfgang   12 Central Crossing        6:35.0   20:27.03        
 45  #714 Yamaoka, Takeru     09 Dub. Coffman            6:35.6   20:29.06        
 46 #1238 Hu, Allen           11 Upper Arlington         6:40.2   20:43.38        
 47 #1241 Kawakami, Allan Se   9 Upper Arlington         6:40.8   20:44.96        
 48  #623 Robinson, Anthony   12 Central Crossing        6:42.8   20:51.20        
 49  #658 Cooper, Justin      12 Dub. Coffman            6:45.6   21:00.13        
 50 #1250 Mastruserio, Andre  10 Upper Arlington         6:46.5   21:02.76        
 51  #968 Kastner, Sam        10 Marysville              6:47.1   21:04.83   27   
 52  #671 Hotta, Rikimasa     11 Dub. Coffman            6:47.5   21:05.86        
 53 #1270 Shoemaker, Elijah   10 Upper Arlington         6:47.7   21:06.66        
 54 #1278 Zid, Samuel          9 Upper Arlington         6:48.2   21:08.08        
 55  #663 Dovgopoly, Nicolas  10 Dub. Coffman            6:48.7   21:09.59        
 56  #697 Patel, Ketul        11 Dub. Coffman            6:50.0   21:13.83        
 57 #1236 Hegemier, Henri     12 Upper Arlington         6:51.4   21:18.11        
 58 #1239 Isenbarger, Collin  11 Upper Arlington         6:52.0   21:19.85        
 59 #1234 Gillespie, Liam      9 Upper Arlington         6:52.8   21:22.42        
 60  #715 Yao, Chris          10 Dub. Coffman            6:52.9   21:22.72        
 61 #1253 McElwain, James     12 Upper Arlington         6:53.4   21:24.24        
 62 #1251 McCabe, Kyle        10 Upper Arlington         6:55.0   21:29.18        
 63  #654 Burton, Evan        10 Dub. Coffman            6:55.4   21:30.41        
 64  #681 Kobayashi, Komei    11 Dub. Coffman            6:56.9   21:35.14        
 65  #647 An, Richard         10 Dub. Coffman            6:57.7   21:37.50        
 66 #1224 Bessignano, Nick    11 Upper Arlington         6:58.1   21:38.93        
 67  #935 Hoying, Emmitt      10 Hil. Davidson           6:58.3   21:39.60        
 68 #1225 Bonasso, Sammy       9 Upper Arlington         6:59.4   21:42.83        
 69 #1267 Rush, Calvin        10 Upper Arlington         7:01.5   21:49.34        
 70  #921 Bray, Anthony        9 Hil. Davidson           7:01.9   21:50.66        
 71  #646 An, Brette          11 Dub. Coffman            7:02.3   21:51.91        
 72 #1246 Long, Hayden         9 Upper Arlington         7:02.7   21:53.28        
 73  #711 Tarimala, Mukund    10 Dub. Coffman            7:02.9   21:53.72        
 74 #1220 Alford, Daniel       9 Upper Arlington         7:03.8   21:56.43        
 75  #980 Woolard, Sean       10 Marysville              7:04.1   21:57.39   28   
 76  #967 Irving, Nicholas     9 Marysville              7:04.9   22:00.08        
 77  #979 Urban, Evan         11 Marysville              7:05.9   22:02.96        
 78  #668 Hassen, Adam        12 Dub. Coffman            7:06.7   22:05.42        
 79 #1268 Scheinberg, Joey    10 Upper Arlington         7:07.7   22:08.74        
 80  #716 Zemper, Derek       10 Dub. Coffman            7:10.1   22:16.00        
 81 #1222 Amsterdam, Noah     11 Upper Arlington         7:10.8   22:18.29        
 82  #679 Kleban, Joe         09 Dub. Coffman            7:12.5   22:23.49        
 83 #1254 McHugh, Mason        9 Upper Arlington         7:12.7   22:24.21        
 84  #947 Nolette, Phil       10 Hil. Davidson           7:15.2   22:31.97        
 85 #1247 Mahle, John          9 Upper Arlington         7:15.4   22:32.75        
 86  #710 Tano, David         10 Dub. Coffman            7:17.4   22:38.76        
 87 #1233 Farvret, William L   9 Upper Arlington         7:17.6   22:39.34        
 88  #669 Herridge, Alexande  10 Dub. Coffman            7:17.8   22:39.97        
 89 #1276 Weaver, Brandon     11 Upper Arlington         7:18.7   22:42.72        
 90  #698 Pero, John          10 Dub. Coffman            7:22.1   22:53.37        
 91  #657 Collins, Adam       11 Dub. Coffman            7:24.2   23:00.00        
 92  #920 Altman, Seth         9 Hil. Davidson           7:25.7   23:04.60        
 93  #958 Carter, Patrick     12 Marysville              7:27.1   23:09.10        
 94 #1244 Lhota, William      12 Upper Arlington         7:27.8   23:11.24        
 95  #674 Ilcin, Adam         10 Dub. Coffman            7:28.4   23:12.97        
 96 #1245 Liu, Christopher     9 Upper Arlington         7:28.8   23:14.37        
 97 #1232 Dimon, Samuel       10 Upper Arlington         7:30.1   23:18.39        
 98  #613 Dech, Jeremy        11 Central Crossing        7:31.4   23:22.31        
 99  #688 Madan, Rohan        09 Dub. Coffman            7:34.4   23:31.56        
100  #685 Li, Caleb           11 Dub. Coffman            7:35.4   23:34.89        
101  #712 Tulchinsky, Benjam  12 Dub. Coffman            7:35.9   23:36.25        
102 #1275 Walters, Cole        9 Upper Arlington         7:38.0   23:42.78        
103 #1273 Thompson, Andrew    10 Upper Arlington         7:40.8   23:51.66        
104  #952 Stroh, Brian         9 Hil. Davidson           7:42.4   23:56.47        
105  #973 Skinner, Clayton     9 Marysville              7:47.2   24:11.35        
106  #656 Ching, Michael      09 Dub. Coffman            7:50.4   24:21.38        
107 #1235 Greve, Josh         11 Upper Arlington         7:50.6   24:22.03        
108  #676 Johnson, James      09 Dub. Coffman            7:51.5   24:24.78        
109 #1262 Price III, William  11 Upper Arlington         7:56.9   24:41.45        
110  #675 Ito, Rinto          09 Dub. Coffman            8:03.6   25:02.28        
111 #1256 Miller, Nick        10 Upper Arlington         8:04.8   25:06.02        
112  #964 Green, Adian         9 Marysville              8:09.8   25:21.67        
113 #1279 Zimmer, Quentin      9 Upper Arlington         8:11.9   25:28.26        
114  #977 Strickland, Camero  10 Marysville              8:13.3   25:32.56        
115 #1263 Rancitelli, Joey     9 Upper Arlington         8:15.3   25:38.84        
116 #1240 Jones, Pendleton     9 Upper Arlington         8:15.3   25:38.84        
117  #948 Nur, Anas           11 Hil. Davidson           8:23.0   26:02.69        
118  #963 Geyer, Bryant        9 Marysville              8:29.3   26:22.16        
119  #648 Bailey, Andrew      12 Dub. Coffman            8:35.3   26:40.71        
120  #664 Flory, Aleks        09 Dub. Coffman            8:35.5   26:41.40        
121  #686 Loustaunau, Alex    09 Dub. Coffman            8:42.5   27:03.20        
122  #956 Ahlstrom, Sterling   9 Marysville              8:45.6   27:12.69        
123  #661 Doney, Kevin        10 Dub. Coffman            8:45.9   27:13.89        
124  #677 Kelly, Ryan         12 Dub. Coffman            9:03.5   28:08.45        
125  #691 McCaffrey, Collin   11 Dub. Coffman            9:13.9   28:40.68        
126  #695 Newman, Stephen     10 Dub. Coffman            9:16.8   28:49.67        
127 #1243 Lebron, Alex        10 Upper Arlington         9:16.8   28:49.84        
128 #1255 Michael, John       12 Upper Arlington         9:16.8   28:49.92        
129  #682 Kobayashi, Tashi    09 Dub. Coffman            9:25.0   29:15.11        
130  #705 Shreram, Ishwar     12 Dub. Coffman            9:38.2   29:56.22        
131  #959 Clendein, Nolan      9 Marysville              9:42.4   30:09.31        
132  #699 Piatkowski, Stephe  10 Dub. Coffman           11:07.4   34:33.39        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10           
      Total Time:  1:32:44.92                                                     
         Average:    18:32.99                                                     
   2 Dub. Coffman                 59    7    8   13   15   16   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:36:30.27                                                     
         Average:    19:18.06                                                     
   3 Upper Arlington              77    9   12   17   18   21   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:37:48.60                                                     
         Average:    19:33.72                                                     
   4 Marysville                   97   11   14   23   24   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:39:28.40                                                     
         Average:    19:53.68