Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Ohio Capital Conference Championships - 10/15/2016                
                       Buckeye, Cardinal, Central Divisions                       
                        Hilliard Bradley Athletic Complex                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Central Vars
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #651 Bons, Lucas         11 Dub. Coffman            5:00.3   15:32.84    1   
  2  #955 Tighe, Andrew       11 Hil. Davidson           5:18.5   16:29.55    2   
  3  #933 Farmer, Reed        12 Hil. Davidson           5:22.4   16:41.45    3   
  4  #652 Bosworth, Ryan      11 Dub. Coffman            5:24.3   16:47.45    4   
  5  #954 Taylor, Andrew      11 Hil. Davidson           5:24.3   16:47.51    5   
  6  #660 Deidu, Alex         09 Dub. Coffman            5:25.6   16:51.42    6   
  7  #620 Patrick, C.J.       11 Central Crossing        5:25.7   16:51.75    7   
  8  #667 Gonzalez-Calero, A  11 Dub. Coffman            5:29.8   17:04.66    8   
  9  #938 LeClair, Max        10 Hil. Davidson           5:31.0   17:08.34    9   
 10  #931 Egolf, Christopher  12 Hil. Davidson           5:31.5   17:09.68   10   
 11  #961 Dearwester, Blake   12 Marysville              5:32.2   17:11.84   11   
 12  #919 Altman, Jack        10 Hil. Davidson           5:34.2   17:18.33   12   
 13  #937 Johanssen, Conner   10 Hil. Davidson           5:34.9   17:20.50   13   
 14  #621 Patrick, Greg       11 Central Crossing        5:36.6   17:25.62   14   
 15  #962 Dye, Ian            11 Marysville              5:36.9   17:26.51   15   
 16  #611 Bachman, Ryan       12 Central Crossing        5:38.8   17:32.37   16   
 17  #662 Donnelly, Joe       12 Dub. Coffman            5:39.2   17:33.61   17   
 18  #974 Snodgrass, Andrew   11 Marysville              5:40.3   17:37.28   18   
 19  #971 Ralston, Brendan    11 Marysville              5:42.1   17:42.72   19   
 20 #1221 Amling, Jack        10 Upper Arlington         5:42.4   17:43.59   20   
 21  #926 Cook, Ian           12 Hil. Davidson           5:43.3   17:46.43        
 22  #622 Price, Dylan        11 Central Crossing        5:46.7   17:57.05   21   
 23  #927 Dauer, Nick         11 Hil. Davidson           5:46.8   17:57.46        
 24  #612 Buerkle, Kyle       11 Central Crossing        5:47.2   17:58.62   22   
 25  #960 Cox, Matthew        10 Marysville              5:47.8   18:00.44   23   
 26  #672 Hull, Cameron       10 Dub. Coffman            5:47.9   18:00.78   24   
 27  #665 Flynn, Brendan      11 Dub. Coffman            5:48.6   18:02.78   25   
 28 #1265 Reynolds, Will       9 Upper Arlington         5:49.4   18:05.42   26   
 29  #704 Sears, Nathan       11 Dub. Coffman            5:50.1   18:07.45        
 30 #1260 Paxton, Andrew      10 Upper Arlington         5:50.5   18:08.92   27   
 31 #1248 Martyn, Bryce       11 Upper Arlington         5:52.8   18:15.83   28   
 32 #1228 Contakis, Jimmy     11 Upper Arlington         5:53.3   18:17.47   29   
 33 #1261 Pidcock, Jason      10 Upper Arlington         5:53.7   18:18.73   30   
 34 #1274 Turner, Josh        11 Upper Arlington         5:56.3   18:26.83   31   
 35 #1271 Smith, Cole         10 Upper Arlington         5:56.5   18:27.59        
 36  #930 Egolf, Brian        12 Hil. Davidson           5:57.8   18:31.48        
 37  #978 Turk, Hayden        11 Marysville              5:58.5   18:33.69   32   
 38 #1353 Farah, Mohamed      12 Westland                5:59.8   18:37.59   33   
 39  #624 Wright, Avery       10 Central Crossing        6:00.6   18:40.07   34   
 40  #619 Moore, Tyler        11 Central Crossing        6:01.7   18:43.66   35   
 41  #615 Ferenchak, Zach     12 Central Crossing        6:02.2   18:45.12        
 42  #970 Marsh, Tyler        10 Marysville              6:02.7   18:46.83   36   
 43  #673 Ibaraki, Katsumi    11 Dub. Coffman            6:03.2   18:48.39        
 44 #1354 Holland, Billy      10 Westland                6:04.7   18:53.03   37   
 45 #1266 Richter, Thomas     10 Upper Arlington         6:05.3   18:54.82        
 46 #1231 DeVoe, Andrew        9 Upper Arlington         6:07.1   19:00.50        
 47  #976 Stockdale, Hawkins  11 Marysville              6:10.4   19:10.59        
 48  #975 Speasmaker, John    10 Marysville              6:11.1   19:12.83        
 49  #966 Haughn, Patrick     12 Marysville              6:15.1   19:25.38        
 50  #708 Strup, Dean         12 Dub. Coffman            6:15.6   19:26.88        
 51  #616 Fry, Michael        10 Central Crossing        6:21.8   19:46.09        
 52  #614 Ferenchak, Jake     12 Central Crossing        6:23.2   19:50.54        
 53 #1356 Politis, Dustin     10 Westland                6:41.0   20:45.65   38   
 54 #1359 Wotring, Timmy      10 Westland                7:12.6   22:23.90   39   
 55 #1358 Schamber, James     11 Westland                7:40.7   23:51.17   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hil. Davidson                29    2    3    5    9   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.53                                                     
         Average:    16:51.31                                                     
   2 Dub. Coffman                 36    1    4    6    8   17   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:23:49.98                                                     
         Average:    16:46.00                                                     
   3 Central Crossing             80    7   14   16   21   22   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.41                                                     
         Average:    17:33.09                                                     
   4 Marysville                   86   11   15   18   19   23   32   36           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.79                                                     
         Average:    17:35.76                                                     
   5 Upper Arlington             130   20   26   27   28   29   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.23                                                     
         Average:    18:06.25                                                     
   6 Westland                    187   33   37   38   39   40                     
      Total Time:  1:44:31.34                                                     
         Average:    20:54.27