Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Medina Middle School XC Festival - 10/4/2016                   
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #359 Vance, Jack             Highland MS             6:07.1   12:09.88    1   
  2 #421 Couture, Michael        Open Door Ch            6:07.2   12:09.98        
  3 #345 Dimalante, Nathan       Highland MS             6:18.7   12:32.95    2   
  4 #457 Waite, Daniel           Strongsville MS         6:19.0   12:33.54    3   
  5 #341 Yerkey, Riley           Heritage Cla            6:33.7   13:02.82        
  6 #458 Whitbread, Kevin        Strongsville MS         6:40.6   13:16.46    4   
  7 #238 Acierto, Anthony        A.I. Root MS            6:47.4   13:29.99    5   
  8 #423 Eck, Ian                Open Door Ch            6:48.3   13:31.72        
  9 #442 Heflin, Tim             Strongsville MS         6:48.6   13:32.38    6   
 10 #340 Szklarz, Jack           Heritage Cla            6:48.8   13:32.72        
 11 #273 Lance, Cameron          Ashland MS              6:50.6   13:36.28    7   
 12 #347 Finding, Evan           Highland MS             6:52.9   13:40.91    8   
 13 #307 Cifranic, Fulton        Claggett MS             6:53.8   13:42.77    9   
 14 #485 Evans, Zane             Cloverleaf MS           6:56.1   13:47.23   10   
 15 #358 Spittle, Colin          Highland MS             6:57.1   13:49.28   11   
 16 #448 Meyer, Ethan            Strongsville MS         6:58.0   13:51.08   12   
 17 #409 Mendoza, Juan           Olmsted Falls MS        7:00.3   13:55.57   13   
 18 #360 Wright, Warren          Highland MS             7:00.4   13:55.84   14   
 19 #441 Fragapane, Matthew      Strongsville MS         7:02.6   14:00.26   15   
 20 #314 Murphy, Colin           Claggett MS             7:06.1   14:07.19   16   
 21 #456 Vargo, Jack             Strongsville MS         7:07.5   14:09.87   17   
 22 #255 Lightfoot, Andrew       A.I. Root MS            7:08.0   14:10.97   18   
 23 #346 Eliason, Aidan          Highland MS             7:08.4   14:11.65   19   
 24 #308 Dietrich, Thomas        Claggett MS             7:08.6   14:12.23   20   
 25 #310 Kniesly, Zach           Claggett MS             7:10.5   14:16.01   21   
 26 #259 Montgomery, Andrew      A.I. Root MS            7:13.0   14:20.96   22   
 27 #250 Dyer, Clayton           A.I. Root MS            7:17.9   14:30.62   23   
 28 #447 Mancuso, Dominic        Strongsville MS         7:18.3   14:31.50   24   
 29 #245 Clason, Reese           A.I. Root MS            7:18.8   14:32.50   25   
 30 #452 Reinhart, Brendon       Strongsville MS         7:21.5   14:37.75        
 31 #424 Flinner, Nick           Open Door Ch            7:23.0   14:40.74        
 32 #419 Yanchak, Danny          Olmsted Falls MS        7:23.2   14:41.26   26   
 33 #256 Luepp, Darren           A.I. Root MS            7:25.2   14:45.06   27   
 34 #486 Flora, Cooper           Cloverleaf MS           7:25.6   14:46.00   28   
 35 #408 Majercak, Andrew        Olmsted Falls MS        7:26.3   14:47.26   29   
 36 #321 Timms, Braden           Claggett MS             7:27.5   14:49.71   30   
 37 #459 Wyler, David            Strongsville MS         7:27.9   14:50.57        
 38 #380 Pongracz, Alexander     Lakewood MS             7:32.3   14:59.19        
 39 #253 Hitchcock, Brian        A.I. Root MS            7:32.6   14:59.83   31   
 40 #451 Parks-Stanford, Jos     Strongsville MS         7:32.9   15:00.56        
 41 #311 Levine, Carlos          Claggett MS             7:33.0   15:00.75   32   
 42 #450 Mirtich, Kyle           Strongsville MS         7:35.1   15:04.87        
 43 #239 Baumer, Brock           A.I. Root MS            7:36.2   15:07.04        
 44 #411 Neckar, Kyle            Olmsted Falls MS        7:38.5   15:11.56   33   
 45 #344 Cottrell, Dylan         Highland MS             7:40.1   15:14.84   34   
 46 #437 Bias, Jacob             Strongsville MS         7:40.3   15:15.17        
 47 #472 Shipp, Avery            Valley Christian MS     7:40.4   15:15.28   35   
 48 #467 Geiger, Chase           Valley Christian MS     7:41.2   15:16.95   36   
 49 #244 Byrne, Gabe             A.I. Root MS            7:41.6   15:17.82        
 50 #276 Rivenburg, Jake         Ashland MS              7:43.4   15:21.25   37   
 51 #262 Shimko, Eric            A.I. Root MS            7:43.9   15:22.31        
 52 #455 Snell, Matt             Strongsville MS         7:45.3   15:25.18        
 53 #266 Baker, Aiden            Ashland MS              7:45.7   15:25.86   38   
 54 #252 Heidinger, Brendan      A.I. Root MS            7:46.3   15:27.07        
 55 #374 Tarellari, Dominic      Hillside MS             7:49.1   15:32.68   39   
 56 #333 Martin, Dominick        Greenbriar MS           7:49.3   15:33.07        
 57 #264 West, Braden            A.I. Root MS            7:51.6   15:37.68        
 58 #412 Prada, Caden            Olmsted Falls MS        7:53.5   15:41.48   40   
 59 #372 Stoia, Dylan            Hillside MS             7:54.1   15:42.53   41   
 60 #267 Cool, Robby             Ashland MS              7:54.9   15:44.19   42   
 61 #249 Dexheimer, Aiden        A.I. Root MS            7:56.0   15:46.39        
 62 #355 Norman, Luke            Highland MS             7:58.6   15:51.59        
 63 #263 Walser, Tristan         A.I. Root MS            7:59.1   15:52.54        
 64 #329 Chilia, Nathan          Greenbriar MS           8:06.5   16:07.23        
 65 #436 Bianco, Ethan           Strongsville MS         8:06.8   16:07.93        
 66 #251 Hach, Will              A.I. Root MS            8:07.2   16:08.75        
 67 #337 Tycast, Gavin           Greenbriar MS           8:08.6   16:11.49        
 68 #470 Johnson, Michael        Valley Christian MS     8:12.5   16:19.12   43   
 69 #418 Toth, Evan              Olmsted Falls MS        8:13.6   16:21.35   44   
 70 #363 Cutler, Micah           Hillside MS             8:17.4   16:29.02   45   
 71 #400 Delap, Tyler            Olmsted Falls MS        8:19.4   16:32.87   46   
 72 #445 Lloyd, Jacob            Strongsville MS         8:19.8   16:33.79        
 73 #435 Beten, Andrew           Strongsville MS         8:22.2   16:38.40        
 74 #316 Ridgeway, Aidan         Claggett MS             8:22.4   16:38.97   47   
 75 #490 Jensch, Tim             Cloverleaf MS           8:28.8   16:51.70   48   
 76 #296 Sauer, Nicholas         Bruns. Willetts MS      8:30.0   16:53.94        
 77 #338 Vlahopoulos, Nichol     Greenbriar MS           8:32.0   16:58.04        
 78 #247 Dalhke, Cole            A.I. Root MS            8:33.8   17:01.62        
 79 #268 Ford, Jacob             Ashland MS              8:38.1   17:10.10   49   
 80 #473 Stradtman, Ethan        Valley Christian MS     8:38.3   17:10.59   50   
 81 #271 Kennedy, Connor         Ashland MS              8:40.7   17:15.27   51   
 82 #350 Marinelli, Pete         Highland MS             8:46.6   17:26.95        
 83 #306 Cassel, Aiden           Claggett MS             8:47.0   17:27.76        
 84 #361 Benny, Aiden            Hillside MS             8:48.8   17:31.33   52   
 85 #484 Corebett, Thomas (T     Cloverleaf MS           8:49.7   17:33.15   53   
 86 #410 Nagiub, Sherif          Olmsted Falls MS        8:50.2   17:34.08        
 87 #241 Bradford, Cyrus         A.I. Root MS            8:50.5   17:34.78        
 88 #364 Gale, Patrick           Hillside MS             8:58.5   17:50.58   54   
 89 #402 Karoly, Garrett         Olmsted Falls MS        9:04.5   18:02.56        
 90 #453 Shaver, Daniel          Strongsville MS         9:11.1   18:15.72        
 91 #491 Leatherman, Josh        Cloverleaf MS           9:18.5   18:30.53   55   
 92 #294 McNeely, Elliott        Bruns. Willetts MS      9:22.4   18:38.13        
 93 #399 Chandler, Nathan        Olmsted Falls MS        9:23.3   18:39.96        
 94 #471 Kipp, Jackson           Valley Christian MS     9:44.2   19:21.62   56   
 95 #465 Brendza, John           Valley Christian MS     9:57.0   19:46.96   57   
 96 #369 Prescott, Owen          Hillside MS            10:03.9   20:00.61   58   
 97 #496 Vince, Thomas           Cloverleaf MS          10:16.1   20:25.02   59   
 98 #342 Blueter, Brody          Highland MS            10:16.2   20:25.21        
 99 #425 Howard-Guerra, Jose     Open Door Ch           10:17.6   20:27.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Highland MS                  36    1    2    8   11   14   19   34           
      Total Time:  1:06:08.86                                                     
         Average:    13:13.78                                                     
   2 Strongsville MS              40    3    4    6   12   15   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:07:13.72                                                     
         Average:    13:26.75                                                     
   3 A.I. Root MS                 93    5   18   22   23   25   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:11:05.04                                                     
         Average:    14:13.01                                                     
   4 Claggett MS                  96    9   16   20   21   30   32   47           
      Total Time:  1:11:07.91                                                     
         Average:    14:13.59                                                     
   5 Olmsted Falls MS            141   13   26   29   33   40   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:14:17.13                                                     
         Average:    14:51.43                                                     
   6 Ashland MS                  173    7   37   38   42   49   51                
      Total Time:  1:17:17.68                                                     
         Average:    15:27.54                                                     
   7 Cloverleaf MS               194   10   28   48   53   55   59                
      Total Time:  1:21:28.61                                                     
         Average:    16:17.73                                                     
   8 Valley Christian MS         220   35   36   43   50   56   57                
      Total Time:  1:23:23.56                                                     
         Average:    16:40.72                                                     
   9 Hillside MS                 231   39   41   45   52   54   58                
      Total Time:  1:23:06.14                                                     
         Average:    16:37.23