Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Medina Middle School XC Festival - 10/4/2016                   
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #449 Miller, Gus             Strongsville MS         5:43.4   11:22.72    1   
  2 #270 Hickey, Dylan           Ashland MS              5:45.0   11:25.89    2   
  3 #269 Hawley, Josh            Ashland MS              5:46.9   11:29.69    3   
  4 #246 Cusick, Kyler           A.I. Root MS            5:55.8   11:47.47    4   
  5 #320 Swindell, Nathan        Claggett MS             5:55.9   11:47.62    5   
  6 #280 Bradford, Jared         Black River MS          5:57.4   11:50.62        
  7 #336 Smith, Logan            Greenbriar MS           5:59.2   11:54.19    6   
  8 #302 Martin, Aiden           Buckeye MS              5:59.4   11:54.54    7   
  9 #386 Zingale, Aidyn          Lakewood MS             5:59.7   11:55.24    8   
 10 #318 Schontzler, Cameron     Claggett MS             6:00.9   11:57.59    9   
 11 #398 Taylor, Chris           New Philadelphia MS     6:01.0   11:57.71   10   
 12 #349 Madison, Daylen         Highland MS             6:03.7   12:03.05   11   
 13 #439 Cornelius, Matt         Strongsville MS         6:04.2   12:04.19   12   
 14 #348 Gavrilovic, Lance       Highland MS             6:04.3   12:04.32   13   
 15 #313 Morgan, Ian             Claggett MS             6:05.2   12:06.06   14   
 16 #389 Huff, Brock             Mapleton MS             6:05.5   12:06.62   15   
 17 #352 Mckee, Greg             Highland MS             6:09.1   12:13.92   16   
 18 #444 Lin, Charles            Strongsville MS         6:09.4   12:14.39   17   
 19 #343 Choueiri, Nick          Highland MS             6:10.8   12:17.22   18   
 20 #384 Toole, James            Lakewood MS             6:11.4   12:18.44   19   
 21 #312 Martell, Alec           Claggett MS             6:11.8   12:19.30   20   
 22 #317 Schmeller, Eli          Claggett MS             6:11.9   12:19.37   21   
 23 #258 Miller, Jacob           A.I. Root MS            6:13.0   12:21.68   22   
 24 #332 Kavalec, Jacob          Greenbriar MS           6:13.7   12:23.07   23   
 25 #351 McAdams, Max            Highland MS             6:14.1   12:23.72   24   
 26 #487 Freeland, Nolan         Cloverleaf MS           6:14.2   12:23.89   25   
 27 #353 McPherson, Isaac        Highland MS             6:16.6   12:28.66   26   
 28 #492 Malena, Luke            Cloverleaf MS           6:16.8   12:29.10   27   
 29 #495 Scandlon, Craig         Cloverleaf MS           6:18.1   12:31.80   28   
 30 #315 Reddick, Drew           Claggett MS             6:19.2   12:33.99   29   
 31 #240 Begovich, Evan          A.I. Root MS            6:19.7   12:35.01   30   
 32 #443 Kupetz, Jacob           Strongsville MS         6:21.6   12:38.73   31   
 33 #248 Davis, Carson           A.I. Root MS            6:22.2   12:39.89   32   
 34 #300 Kabat, Mason            Buckeye MS              6:23.4   12:42.27   33   
 35 #434 Ballas, Jack            Strongsville MS         6:23.7   12:42.88   34   
 36 #440 Dubsky, Nathan          Strongsville MS         6:25.7   12:46.89   35   
 37 #460 Andamarsaris, Niko      Valley Christian MS     6:26.3   12:47.99   36   
 38 #327 Zeinert, Zakary         Columbia MS             6:26.9   12:49.15   37   
 39 #243 Brown, Brady            A.I. Root MS            6:28.0   12:51.37   38   
 40 #463 Boone, J.J.             Valley Christian MS     6:28.1   12:51.71   39   
 41 #323 Cirigliano, Dante       Columbia MS             6:29.0   12:53.44   40   
 42 #283 Hyde, Adam              Bruns. South MS         6:30.1   12:55.55   41   
 43 #489 Hibler, Andrew          Cloverleaf MS           6:30.8   12:56.98   42   
 44 #382 Toledo, Gabe            Lakewood MS             6:31.4   12:58.14   43   
 45 #285 Scaggs, Sean            Bruns. South MS         6:31.7   12:58.86   44   
 46 #301 Kell, Ryan              Buckeye MS              6:32.0   12:59.46   45   
 47 #322 Champagne, Andrew       Columbia MS             6:32.1   12:59.50   46   
 48 #356 Ravanelli, Leo          Highland MS             6:33.8   13:02.89   47   
 49 #438 Chesney, Luke           Strongsville MS         6:36.0   13:07.35   48   
 50 #304 Scandlon, Ben           Buckeye MS              6:36.8   13:08.91   49   
 51 #405 Kozub, Nolan            Olmsted Falls MS        6:38.2   13:11.61   50   
 52 #284 Kraft, Brandon          Bruns. South MS         6:39.6   13:14.55   51   
 53 #432 Stump, Jacob            St. Edward MS MS        6:40.0   13:15.37   52   
 54 #261 Schramm, Brandon        A.I. Root MS            6:40.2   13:15.66   53   
 55 #293 Mata, Stephen           Bruns. Willetts MS      6:40.4   13:16.07   54   
 56 #401 Demarco, Anthony        Olmsted Falls MS        6:41.0   13:17.27   55   
 57 #319 Skoczen, Andrew         Claggett MS             6:41.8   13:18.86   56   
 58 #429 Manges, Joseph          St. Edward MS MS        6:42.4   13:19.95   57   
 59 #428 Hall, Drew              St. Edward MS MS        6:42.9   13:21.13   58   
 60 #403 Kaschak, Logan          Olmsted Falls MS        6:44.2   13:23.53   59   
 61 #413 Purdy, Ethan            Olmsted Falls MS        6:45.2   13:25.56   60   
 62 #469 Johnson, Jack           Valley Christian MS     6:45.6   13:26.33   61   
 63 #298 Casada, Alex            Buckeye MS              6:46.2   13:27.56   62   
 64 #396 Studt, Dylan            New Philadelphia MS     6:46.9   13:28.94   63   
 65 #433 Wood, Matthias          St. Edward MS MS        6:47.0   13:29.17   64   
 66 #292 Jarold, Evan            Bruns. Willetts MS      6:47.1   13:29.36   65   
 67 #393 Zeigler, Jacob          Mapleton MS             6:47.2   13:29.67   66   
 68 #414 Rawlings, Alex          Olmsted Falls MS        6:47.9   13:31.06   67   
 69 #265 Zimmermann, Gabe        A.I. Root MS            6:48.9   13:32.99   68   
 70 #407 Long, Hank              Olmsted Falls MS        6:49.0   13:33.18   69   
 71 #494 Newton, Ashton          Cloverleaf MS           6:49.1   13:33.46   70   
 72 #417 Somerlot, Jared         Olmsted Falls MS        6:50.3   13:35.77   71   
 73 #274 McDonald, Kayin         Ashland MS              6:51.5   13:38.16   72   
 74 #388 Hubler, Casey           Mapleton MS             6:52.9   13:40.98   73   
 75 #385 Vogli, Marko            Lakewood MS             6:53.2   13:41.46   74   
 76 #392 Sanders, Colin          Mapleton MS             6:53.5   13:42.02   75   
 77 #282 Gray, Jonah             Bruns. South MS         6:55.0   13:45.17   76   
 78 #362 Bishop, Noah            Hillside MS             6:55.1   13:45.29   77   
 79 #488 Hartsel, Cooper         Cloverleaf MS           6:56.3   13:47.59   78   
 80 #493 McConnell, Patrick      Cloverleaf MS           6:58.1   13:51.25   79   
 81 #288 Brendan, Pak            Bruns. Willetts MS      7:01.5   13:57.97   80   
 82 #390 Kane, Rueben            Mapleton MS             7:02.2   13:59.44   81   
 83 #286 Tully, Alexander        Bruns. South MS         7:03.2   14:01.37   82   
 84 #290 Eck, Gavin              Bruns. Willetts MS      7:03.2   14:01.45   83   
 85 #330 Herbster, Nathan        Greenbriar MS           7:04.6   14:04.16   84   
 86 #331 Kassouf, Jared          Greenbriar MS           7:05.6   14:06.13   85   
 87 #334 McCallum, Sean          Greenbriar MS           7:06.2   14:07.30   86   
 88 #431 Schenkelberg, Corey     St. Edward MS MS        7:07.7   14:10.32   87   
 89 #391 Raczynski, Joshua       Mapleton MS             7:08.7   14:12.34   88   
 90 #299 Davis, Jay              Buckeye MS              7:10.0   14:14.99   89   
 91 #328 Burk, Bradley           Greenbriar MS           7:11.7   14:18.39   90   
 92 #295 Peguero, Jeremaiah      Bruns. Willetts MS      7:13.8   14:22.58   91   
 93 #278 Schaefer, Graham        Ashland MS              7:14.2   14:23.22   92   
 94 #335 Sibilski, Zachary       Greenbriar MS           7:16.2   14:27.16   93   
 95 #383 Tomayko, Elijah         Lakewood MS             7:17.8   14:30.40   94   
 96 #365 Irwin, Eric             Hillside MS             7:19.8   14:34.47   95   
 97 #397 Styer, Evan             New Philadelphia MS     7:20.2   14:35.29   96   
 98 #368 Mack, Bryan             Hillside MS             7:20.7   14:36.12   97   
 99 #394 Moore, Jonah            New Philadelphia MS     7:23.0   14:40.71   98   
100 #277 Salmons, Nathan         Ashland MS              7:24.3   14:43.45   99   
101 #297 Baumiller, Matthew      Buckeye MS              7:25.1   14:44.91  100   
102 #468 Iannetta, Joshua        Valley Christian MS     7:26.9   14:48.45  101   
103 #287 Beight, Riley           Bruns. Willetts MS      7:28.2   14:51.08  102   
104 #462 Bierworth, Matthew      Valley Christian MS     7:29.4   14:53.47  103   
105 #461 Andexler, Ben           Valley Christian MS     7:30.5   14:55.59  104   
106 #272 Kennedy, Parker         Ashland MS              7:31.3   14:57.23  105   
107 #324 Garibotti, Sergio       Columbia MS             7:34.6   15:03.80  106   
108 #381 Smith, Ryan             Lakewood MS             7:34.8   15:04.24  107   
109 #377 Kavc, Jacob             Lakewood MS             7:35.8   15:06.15  108   
110 #370 Roman, Mark             Hillside MS             7:36.9   15:08.45  109   
111 #281 Bruns, Connor           Bruns. South MS         7:37.7   15:10.04  110   
112 #466 Curcio, A.J.            Valley Christian MS     7:38.7   15:11.94  111   
113 #395 Myers, Justin           New Philadelphia MS     7:41.7   15:17.99  112   
114 #430 Pascarella, Andrew      St. Edward MS MS        7:43.9   15:22.27  113   
115 #427 Barlow, Elijah          St. Edward MS MS        7:44.3   15:23.07  114   
116 #371 Shue, Teddy             Hillside MS             8:12.2   16:18.57  115   
117 #366 Kessie, Shawn           Hillside MS             8:13.2   16:20.66  116   
118 #291 Hoiseth, Dominic        Bruns. Willetts MS      8:35.1   17:04.11  117   
119 #326 Miller, Josh            Columbia MS             8:39.6   17:13.06  118   
120 #325 Geiger, Zachary         Columbia MS             9:05.2   18:04.06  119   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Claggett MS                  69    5    9   14   20   21   29   56           
      Total Time:  1:00:29.94                                                     
         Average:    12:05.99                                                     
   2 Highland MS                  82   11   13   16   18   24   26   47           
      Total Time:  1:01:02.23                                                     
         Average:    12:12.45                                                     
   3 Strongsville MS              95    1   12   17   31   34   35   48           
      Total Time:  1:01:02.91                                                     
         Average:    12:12.59                                                     
   4 A.I. Root MS                126    4   22   30   32   38   53   68           
      Total Time:  1:02:15.42                                                     
         Average:    12:27.09                                                     
   5 Cloverleaf MS               192   25   27   28   42   70   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:03:55.23                                                     
         Average:    12:47.05                                                     
   6 Buckeye MS                  196    7   33   45   49   62   89  100           
      Total Time:  1:04:12.74                                                     
         Average:    12:50.55                                                     
   7 Lakewood MS                 238    8   19   43   74   94  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:05:23.68                                                     
         Average:    13:04.74                                                     
   8 Ashland MS                  268    2    3   72   92   99  105                
      Total Time:  1:05:40.41                                                     
         Average:    13:08.09                                                     
   9 Greenbriar MS               284    6   23   84   85   86   90   93           
      Total Time:  1:06:34.85                                                     
         Average:    13:18.97                                                     
  10 Olmsted Falls MS            291   50   55   59   60   67   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:06:49.03                                                     
         Average:    13:21.81                                                     
  11 Bruns. South MS             294   41   44   51   76   82  110                
      Total Time:  1:06:55.50                                                     
         Average:    13:23.10                                                     
  12 Mapleton MS                 310   15   66   73   75   81   88                
      Total Time:  1:06:58.73                                                     
         Average:    13:23.75                                                     
  13 St. Edward MS MS            318   52   57   58   64   87  113  114           
      Total Time:  1:07:35.94                                                     
         Average:    13:31.19                                                     
  14 Valley Christian MS         340   36   39   61  101  103  104  111           
      Total Time:  1:08:47.95                                                     
         Average:    13:45.59                                                     
  15 Columbia MS                 347   37   40   46  106  118  119                
      Total Time:  1:10:58.95                                                     
         Average:    14:11.79                                                     
  16 Bruns. Willetts MS          373   54   65   80   83   91  102  117           
      Total Time:  1:09:07.43                                                     
         Average:    13:49.49                                                     
  17 New Philadelphia MS         379   10   63   96   98  112                     
      Total Time:  1:10:00.64                                                     
         Average:    14:00.13                                                     
  18 Hillside MS                 493   77   95   97  109  115  116                
      Total Time:  1:14:22.90                                                     
         Average:    14:52.58