Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Panther XC Invitational - 10/1/2016                        
                          Pickerington North High School                          
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC D 2-3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1576 Hopkins, Taylor     12 Heath                   5:10.7   16:05.32    1   
  2 #1131 Hayden, Peter       12 Bexley                  5:16.8   16:24.06    2   
  3 #1327 Rigdon, Blake       12 Eastern (Sardinia)      5:19.7   16:33.21    3   
  4 #2020 Seas, Matt          11 Peebles                 5:24.5   16:48.10    4   
  5 #1661 Richmond, Noah      11 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:25.5   16:51.11    5   
  6 #1383 Harmon, Wyat        12 Fredericktown           5:25.5   16:51.12    6   
  7 #1278 Pemberton, Levi     11 Caldwell                5:25.8   16:51.97    7   
  8 #1669 French, Kelton      10 Liberty Union           5:28.6   17:00.70    8   
  9 #1076 Buckley, Peter      11 Athens                  5:29.2   17:02.68    9   
 10 #2369 Bonkiye, Bushra     10 Eastmoor Academy        5:31.0   17:08.10   10   
 11 #2196 Neal, Sawyer        11 River View              5:31.5   17:09.94   11   
 12 #2315 Sayre, Trent        10 Warren Local            5:31.5   17:09.95   12   
 13 #1580 Wilhelm, Chandler   11 Heath                   5:31.6   17:10.12   13   
 14 #2370 Hamilton, Omavi     11 Eastmoor Academy        5:32.2   17:11.88   14   
 15 #1659 Mangus, Matthew     11 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:32.4   17:12.53   15   
 16 #1578 Lee, Nick           11 Heath                   5:34.1   17:17.80   16   
 17 #2191 Hardesty, Michael   12 River View              5:34.7   17:19.74   17   
 18 #2308 Harriott, Jake      10 Warren Local            5:35.4   17:21.95   18   
 19 #1085 Tonkovich, Tony     10 Athens                  5:35.8   17:23.26   19   
 20 #2379 Chandler, Christop  11 Eastmoor Academy        5:36.3   17:24.84   20   
 21 #1656 Evans, Wyatt        12 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:36.5   17:25.21   21   
 22 #1275 Niswonger, Jacob    11 Caldwell                5:37.6   17:28.76   22   
 23 #1577 Large, Caleb        12 Heath                   5:38.6   17:31.85   23   
 24 #1360 Boyden, Beau        11 Fisher Catholic         5:39.0   17:33.01        
 25 #1675 Taylor, Brook       11 Liberty Union           5:39.1   17:33.55   24   
 26 #1490 Cheney, Ethan       11 Granville               5:39.2   17:33.82   25   
 27 #1655 Duffie, Brandtson   10 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:41.1   17:39.76   26   
 28 #1146 Snowdon, Theo       10 Bexley                  5:42.2   17:42.93   27   
 29 #1658 Hodson, Bennett     10 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:42.3   17:43.47   28   
 30 #1696 Doughty, Collin     11 Marietta                5:42.5   17:43.85   29   
 31 #2371 Crockett, Malik     12 Eastmoor Academy        5:43.0   17:45.52   30   
 32 #1662 Setty, Austin       10 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:44.0   17:48.54   31   
 33 #1392 Spencer, Paden      10 Fredericktown           5:45.2   17:52.28   32   
 34 #1381 Green, Nolan        10 Fredericktown           5:45.2   17:52.50   33   
 35 #1663 Swisher, Trent      12 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:46.2   17:55.62   34   
 36 #2192 Hill, Austin        11 River View              5:46.7   17:57.09   35   
 37 #1326 Purdy, Garyn        11 Eastern (Sardinia)      5:47.2   17:58.53   36   
 38 #1952 Hunter, Dylan       11 Ontario                 5:47.5   17:59.36   37   
 39 #1573 Foehl, Xavier        9 Heath                   5:47.8   18:00.54   38   
 40 #2326 Beck, Ethan          9 Williamstown            5:47.9   18:00.75        
 41 #1277 Parmiter, Benton    12 Caldwell                5:48.1   18:01.48   39   
 42 #2373 Hathorn, Sean       11 Eastmoor Academy        5:48.2   18:01.62   40   
 43 #1654 Davis, Ethan         9 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:48.7   18:03.09        
 44 #1574 Hammond, Dylan       9 Heath                   5:49.2   18:04.88   41   
 45 #1579 McQueen, Wyatt      11 Heath                   5:50.0   18:07.24   42   
 46 #1323 Lainhart, Logan     11 Eastern (Sardinia)      5:50.6   18:09.11   43   
 47 #2188 Beatty, Lane        11 River View              5:52.7   18:15.72   44   
 48 #1483 Barry, Nick         12 Granville               5:53.0   18:16.60   45   
 49 #1653 Davis, Andrew       11 Leesburg-Fairfield      5:53.2   18:17.21        
 50 #1129 Feinknopf, Miles     9 Bexley                  5:53.5   18:18.14   46   
 51 #1348 Wade, Andrew        10 Fairfield Union         5:53.7   18:18.67   47   
 52 #1481 Burczak, Jack       10 Granville               5:53.9   18:19.39   48   
 53 #1591 Kipp, Collin        10 Highland (Sparta)       5:55.1   18:23.09   49   
 54 #1388 Riley, Connor       10 Fredericktown           5:55.4   18:24.08   50   
 55 #1489 Carey, Austin       11 Granville               5:56.0   18:25.79   51   
 56 #2311 McGirr, Jed         12 Warren Local            5:56.4   18:27.19   52   
 57 #1500 Schieber, will       9 Granville               5:56.5   18:27.62   53   
 58 #1084 Strohm, Max         10 Athens                  5:56.7   18:27.96   54   
 59 #1082 Stephens, Andrew     9 Athens                  5:56.8   18:28.44   55   
 60 #1504 Vanness, Kevin      11 Granville               5:57.1   18:29.40   56   
 61 #1148 Warner, Sam         11 Bexley                  5:57.8   18:31.56   57   
 62 #1272 Ackley, Mason        9 Caldwell                5:57.9   18:31.78   58   
 63 #2328 Fleming, Quinton    11 Williamstown            5:59.3   18:36.30        
 64 #1572 Collier, Paul       10 Heath                   5:59.8   18:37.82        
 65 #1346 Rennie, Nae         11 Fairfield Union         6:00.0   18:38.46   59   
 66 #1333 Reynolds, Colton     9 Eastern Local           6:01.0   18:41.44        
 67 #1140 Rogers, Andrew      11 Bexley                  6:01.2   18:42.06   60   
 68 #1115 Abel, Dylan          9 Bexley                  6:01.3   18:42.42   61   
 69 #1141 Rothchild, Aaron    12 Bexley                  6:01.4   18:42.58   62   
 70 #1485 Braden, Dustin      12 Granville               6:01.4   18:42.71   63   
 71 #1092 Moore, Clay         11 Bellaire                6:01.5   18:42.90   64   
 72 #1671 McCormick, Luke     10 Liberty Union           6:02.2   18:45.10   65   
 73 #1088 Gibson, Trenton     12 Bellaire                6:02.6   18:46.54   66   
 74 #1338 Gaib, Logan         11 Fairfield Union         6:02.9   18:47.32   67   
 75 #1488 Cannon, Luke        10 Granville               6:03.1   18:47.85        
 76 #1703 Matthews, Nathan    11 Marietta                6:03.2   18:48.17   68   
 77 #2022 Smith, Sammy        11 Peebles                 6:03.4   18:48.86   69   
 78 #1329 Wiles, Ian           9 Eastern (Sardinia)      6:03.4   18:48.92   70   
 79 #1694 Beckett, Tyler      11 Marietta                6:03.6   18:49.43   71   
 80 #1276 Niswonger, Marshal  10 Caldwell                6:03.6   18:49.58   72   
 81 #1503 Unkefer, Nick       12 Granville               6:03.8   18:50.16        
 82 #1330 Young, Cy            9 Eastern (Sardinia)      6:04.0   18:50.79   73   
 83 #1948 Boebel, Cody        11 Ontario                 6:04.1   18:51.13   74   
 84 #2185 Rivers, Josh        12 River Valley            6:04.3   18:51.85        
 85 #1954 Walters, Carson     10 Ontario                 6:04.5   18:52.47   75   
 86 #1660 Price, Nick         11 Leesburg-Fairfield      6:04.9   18:53.57        
 87 #1397 Wolford, Bradley    11 Fredericktown           6:04.9   18:53.69   76   
 88 #1340 House, Cameron      10 Fairfield Union         6:05.2   18:54.65   77   
 89 #1344 Kovatch, Jeffrey    10 Fairfield Union         6:05.5   18:55.31   78   
 90 #2463 Roberts, Levi       12 Fredericktown           6:05.5   18:55.32   79   
 91 #2190 Grashel, Nick       10 River View              6:05.6   18:55.74   80   
 92 #1260 Bridges, Noah       11 Bloom Carroll           6:05.7   18:56.11        
 93 #1712 Young, Caleb        11 Marietta                6:06.1   18:57.15   81   
 94 #1375 Childers, Noah      12 Fredericktown           6:06.3   18:57.79   82   
 95 #2314 Rowland-Demst, Pre   9 Warren Local            6:07.2   19:00.82   83   
 96 #1379 Dudgeon, Ethan      11 Fredericktown           6:07.4   19:01.26        
 97 #1091 Mcaninch, Andrew    11 Bellaire                6:07.7   19:02.36   84   
 98 #1090 Huston, Hunter      10 Bellaire                6:07.8   19:02.68   85   
 99 #1369 Mcelroy, Jack        9 Fort Frye               6:08.5   19:04.79   86   
100 #1493 Degenero, Rafi      10 Granville               6:08.6   19:04.97        
101 #1387 Randall, Dillon     12 Fredericktown           6:08.8   19:05.58        
102 #1951 Glenwright, Alec    11 Ontario                 6:09.0   19:06.23   87   
103 #1497 Massa, Jacob        11 Granville               6:09.3   19:07.14        
104 #2313 Nicewarner, Brady   10 Warren Local            6:09.8   19:08.70   88   
105 #1589 Howard, Branton      9 Highland (Sparta)       6:10.0   19:09.42   89   
106 #1335 Cisco, Cole         12 Fairfield Union         6:10.2   19:10.02   90   
107 #1955 Watts, Connor       10 Ontario                 6:10.5   19:11.03   91   
108 #1711 Wesel, Jack          9 Marietta                6:12.4   19:16.83   92   
109 #1094 Silber, Robert      11 Bellaire                6:14.1   19:22.09   93   
110 #1145 Shapiro, Zach       11 Bexley                  6:14.4   19:23.10        
111 #1506 Ziegert, Victor     12 Granville               6:14.7   19:24.13        
112 #1396 Whaley, Trenton     11 Fredericktown           6:15.3   19:25.82        
113 #1668 Ellas, Nick         11 Liberty Union           6:15.8   19:27.50   94   
114 #1143 Schmidt, George     10 Bexley                  6:16.7   19:30.26        
115 #2303 Burns, Kyle         10 Warren Local            6:16.9   19:30.77   95   
116 #1371 Ward, Jevin          9 Fort Frye               6:17.1   19:31.41   96   
117 #1484 Braden, David        9 Granville               6:17.4   19:32.45        
118 #1704 Miracle, Wyatt      10 Marietta                6:17.8   19:33.79   97   
119 #1594 Miller, Christian    9 Highland (Sparta)       6:18.1   19:34.70   98   
120 #1081 Nesic, Marko        12 Athens                  6:19.5   19:38.82   99   
121 #1697 Garrison, Max       11 Marietta                6:19.6   19:39.20  100   
122 #1342 Jones, Richard      11 Fairfield Union         6:20.1   19:40.76  101   
123 #1127 Crane, Eric         12 Bexley                  6:20.7   19:42.66        
124 #1581 Bowen, Tyler        12 Highland (Sparta)       6:21.2   19:44.15  102   
125 #1499 Maurer, Joseph      10 Granville               6:22.3   19:47.54        
126 #1583 Buchholz, Christia  12 Highland (Sparta)       6:22.5   19:48.37  103   
127 #1080 Koonce, Bozeman      9 Athens                  6:22.6   19:48.44  104   
128 #1095 Wilhelm, Isaiah     10 Bellaire                6:23.7   19:51.85  105   
129 #2302 Barnes, Colton      12 Warren Local            6:24.8   19:55.26  106   
130 #1487 Bush, Connor         9 Granville               6:25.6   19:58.02        
131 #1390 Roddy, Roghan        9 Fredericktown           6:25.9   19:58.76        
132 #1262 Gillenwater, Austi   9 Bloom Carroll           6:26.4   20:00.38        
133 #1306 Osborne, Greg       10 Cardington-Lincoln      6:27.6   20:04.12        
134 #1587 Damron, Bailey       9 Highland (Sparta)       6:28.0   20:05.41  107   
135 #1498 Massa, Nathan        9 Granville               6:28.1   20:05.77        
136 #1486 Brautigan, Cade      9 Granville               6:28.4   20:06.50        
137 #1950 Crandell, Kameron   11 Ontario                 6:29.1   20:08.62  108   
138 #1083 Stevens, Trevor     12 Athens                  6:29.2   20:08.95  109   
139 #1263 Kitchen, Jayden     10 Bloom Carroll           6:29.3   20:09.40        
140 #1393 Stalnaker, Jack     10 Fredericktown           6:29.6   20:10.23        
141 #1597 Serio, Jacob        11 Highland (Sparta)       6:29.9   20:11.16  110   
142 #1584 Bumpus, Chandler    10 Highland (Sparta)       6:31.3   20:15.55        
143 #1331 Clingenpeel, Matt    9 Eastern Local           6:31.8   20:17.18        
144 #1949 Brown, Daniel       12 Ontario                 6:32.2   20:18.36  111   
145 #1707 Setterstrom, Griff  10 Marietta                6:32.5   20:19.44        
146 #1380 Gould, Neal         12 Fredericktown           6:33.0   20:20.96        
147 #1334 Berry, Iaac         11 Fairfield Union         6:34.0   20:24.00        
148 #1599 Wetzel, Zach         9 Highland (Sparta)       6:34.1   20:24.25        
149 #1273 Allen, Robby        12 Caldwell                6:35.0   20:27.16  112   
150 #2016 Chamblin, Seth      11 Peebles                 6:36.0   20:30.10  113   
151 #1102 Windland, Kiser      9 Belpre                  6:36.3   20:31.11        
152 #1590 Jordan, Bruce        9 Highland (Sparta)       6:36.4   20:31.51        
153 #1378 Dowalter, Ethan     11 Fredericktown           6:36.7   20:32.26        
154 #1332 Marcinko, Eion       9 Eastern Local           6:37.1   20:33.72        
155 #1598 Tebbe, Jimmy        12 Highland (Sparta)       6:37.6   20:35.01        
156 #1956 Whittaker, David    10 Ontario                 6:37.6   20:35.29        
157 #1096 Wilhelm, Nate       12 Bellaire                6:38.3   20:37.35  114   
158 #1676 Thomas, Parker      10 Liberty Union           6:39.1   20:39.79  115   
159 #1595 Rinehart, Luke      12 Highland (Sparta)       6:39.4   20:40.64        
160  #311 Horlacher, Kalin     9 Fredericktown           6:39.4   20:40.87        
161 #1384 Hines, Brandon      12 Fredericktown           6:41.0   20:45.68        
162 #1303 Grooms, Sonny        9 Cardington-Lincoln      6:41.3   20:46.52        
163 #1349 Wallace, William    11 Fairfield Union         6:42.3   20:49.70        
164 #2374 Crockett, Marquise  11 Eastmoor Academy        6:42.5   20:50.41  116   
165 #1134 McIntyre, Billy     11 Bexley                  6:42.7   20:51.15        
166 #1953 Massa, Jarred       11 Ontario                 6:43.3   20:52.93        
167 #1501 Sutliff, Kieran     11 Granville               6:43.6   20:53.71        
168 #1709 Tenney, Spencer     10 Marietta                6:44.3   20:56.10        
169 #1701 Holschuh, Riley      9 Marietta                6:44.8   20:57.63        
170 #2307 Corbitt, Joel       12 Warren Local            6:44.9   20:57.74        
171 #1370 Nesselroad, Bailey  10 Fort Frye               6:45.0   20:58.00  117   
172 #1585 Bumpus, Nefiano      9 Highland (Sparta)       6:45.1   20:58.38        
173 #1098 Lewis, Cody         11 Belpre                  6:45.9   21:01.01        
174 #1382 Groseclose, Matthe  12 Fredericktown           6:46.0   21:01.40        
175 #1345 Maloney, Dillan     12 Fairfield Union         6:46.6   21:03.02        
176 #2193 Kalinen, Brody       9 River View              6:46.7   21:03.33  118   
177 #1492 Davis, Eli          10 Granville               6:46.7   21:03.58        
178 #1274 Miller, Matthew      9 Caldwell                6:46.8   21:03.66  119   
179 #1664 Victor, Tristan      9 Leesburg-Fairfield      6:46.9   21:03.94        
180 #1596 Sardinha, Bode       9 Highland (Sparta)       6:47.3   21:05.35        
181 #1337 Euler, Mark          9 Fairfield Union         6:47.5   21:05.93        
182 #1710 Thompson, Gus       11 Marietta                6:49.5   21:12.07        
183 #2330 Reynolds, Dawson     9 Williamstown            6:52.2   21:20.55        
184 #1341 Johns, Ben          10 Fairfield Union         6:53.8   21:25.34        
185 #1374 Campbell, Chance    10 Fredericktown           6:53.9   21:25.69        
186 #2017 Lamb, Cody          10 Peebles                 6:54.2   21:26.70  120   
187 #1672 Mummey, Jadyn       11 Liberty Union           6:54.9   21:28.97  121   
188 #1339 Grubb, Heath        11 Fairfield Union         6:55.0   21:29.35        
189 #1570 Bowman, Matt         9 Heath                   6:55.1   21:29.54        
190 #1078 Frost, Raymond      11 Athens                  6:55.2   21:29.82        
191 #1321 Green, Tristan      10 Eastern (Sardinia)      6:55.4   21:30.52  122   
192 #1575 Harper, Josh         9 Heath                   6:55.5   21:30.64        
193 #2305 Christian, Michael  10 Warren Local            6:58.4   21:39.77        
194 #1077 Demel, Derek        12 Athens                  6:59.5   21:43.28        
195 #2195 Miller, Colton       9 River View              6:59.8   21:44.20  123   
196 #1651 Campbell, Gavin      9 Leesburg-Fairfield      7:00.5   21:46.35        
197 #1372 Young, Owen         11 Fort Frye               7:01.1   21:48.22  124   
198 #1100 Plummer, Jackson     9 Belpre                  7:01.5   21:49.53        
199 #1666 Berry, Jacob        11 Liberty Union           7:02.4   21:52.25  125   
200 #2377 Farmer, Jason       11 Eastmoor Academy        7:04.0   21:57.07  126   
201 #1586 Carder, Caleb       12 Highland (Sparta)       7:04.2   21:57.67        
202 #2318 Welsh, Chase        12 Warren Local            7:04.2   21:57.76        
203 #1373 Byrne, Jarrett       9 Fredericktown           7:05.1   22:00.60        
204 #2194 Martin, Duncan       9 River View              7:05.4   22:01.44        
205 #1700 Hoblitzell, Bayden  10 Marietta                7:05.5   22:01.89        
206 #1593 Mccafferty, Alex     9 Highland (Sparta)       7:05.8   22:02.72        
207 #1347 Smith, Trent         9 Fairfield Union         7:06.1   22:03.86        
208 #1135 McIntyre, Teddy      9 Bexley                  7:06.7   22:05.45        
209 #2198 Stanton, Patrick    10 River View              7:06.9   22:06.15        
210 #1089 Hicks, Robby        10 Bellaire                7:07.1   22:06.68        
211 #2186 Throckmorton, Dant   9 River Valley            7:08.4   22:10.96        
212 #1368 Mankins, Joey       10 Fort Frye               7:10.0   22:15.87  127   
213 #1491 Curtis, Jake         9 Granville               7:10.5   22:17.52        
214 #2015 Baldridge, Corey    11 Peebles                 7:11.7   22:21.15  128   
215 #1695 Diehl, John         11 Marietta                7:13.5   22:26.67        
216 #1122 Brooks, Zachary      9 Bexley                  7:14.5   22:29.88        
217 #1364 Cooper, Raymond     11 Fort Frye               7:15.2   22:32.07  129   
218 #1320 Graham, Joel         9 Eastern (Sardinia)      7:15.4   22:32.72  130   
219 #1665 Wilkinson, Trey      9 Leesburg-Fairfield      7:15.7   22:33.44        
220 #1394 Stalnaker, Jacob     9 Fredericktown           7:15.7   22:33.56        
221 #1667 Carpenter, Ethan    10 Liberty Union           7:16.1   22:34.91        
222 #2375 Wright, Richard     11 Eastmoor Academy        7:16.8   22:36.93        
223 #1075 Ament, Carey         9 Athens                  7:18.5   22:42.28        
224 #1087 Brown, Autin         9 Bellaire                7:19.4   22:44.98        
225 #1495 Dunning, Matt       10 Granville               7:19.7   22:46.04        
226 #2309 Long, Sam           12 Warren Local            7:20.0   22:46.76        
227 #1343 Killeen, Patrick    11 Fairfield Union         7:20.4   22:48.27        
228 #1361 Gundelfinger, Sam    9 Fisher Catholic         7:22.8   22:55.54        
229 #2306 Christian, William  12 Warren Local            7:23.2   22:56.93        
230 #1121 Brooks, Spencer     12 Bexley                  7:24.2   22:59.97        
231 #2317 Warfield, Jared     12 Warren Local            7:25.1   23:02.68        
232 #1086 Beckett, Nick       10 Bellaire                7:26.8   23:07.95        
233 #1502 Teich, Calvin        9 Granville               7:27.2   23:09.22        
234 #1136 Muller, Zebedee      9 Bexley                  7:27.8   23:11.27        
235 #1120 Bromberg, David     11 Bexley                  7:30.1   23:18.19        
236 #1304 Hallabrin, Racine    9 Cardington-Lincoln      7:31.5   23:22.49        
237 #1137 Needleman, Josh     11 Bexley                  7:31.9   23:23.96        
238 #1138 Pampush, Jacob      12 Bexley                  7:33.9   23:30.01        
239 #1494 Drumm, Peyton        9 Granville               7:35.4   23:34.64        
240 #1128 Cronk, Ethan        12 Bexley                  7:36.3   23:37.64        
241 #1117 Arens, Jacob        11 Bexley                  7:36.3   23:37.67        
242 #1482 Barry, Jake          9 Granville               7:37.0   23:39.67        
243 #2184 Paxton, Noah        11 River Valley            7:38.9   23:45.58        
244 #1571 Brotherton, Layne    9 Heath                   7:39.4   23:47.04        
245 #2316 Tucker, Levi        11 Warren Local            7:40.2   23:49.72        
246 #1670 Howell, Asher       10 Liberty Union           7:42.5   23:56.70        
247 #1149 Weeden, Ben          9 Bexley                  7:42.9   23:58.06        
248 #2329 McClung, Corey      10 Williamstown            7:43.4   23:59.74        
249 #1582 Brown, Justin        9 Highland (Sparta)       7:48.9   24:16.79        
250 #2310 Martin, Cullen      10 Warren Local            7:51.3   24:24.19        
251 #1099 Miranda, AJ         11 Belpre                  7:54.0   24:32.39        
252 #1142 Samson, Anthony      9 Bexley                  7:55.3   24:36.66        
253 #2304 Cantley, Cameron    12 Warren Local            7:56.6   24:40.62        
254 #1139 Perkins, Stephan    10 Bexley                  7:56.9   24:41.43        
255 #1123 Burnett, Marley      9 Bexley                  7:57.2   24:42.32        
256 #1708 Temesvary, Alex     10 Marietta                8:01.1   24:54.47        
257 #2376 Hamilton, Asali     10 Eastmoor Academy        8:05.0   25:06.76        
258 #1126 Cory, Guy           12 Bexley                  8:05.6   25:08.61        
259 #1674 Staples, Russel     11 Liberty Union           8:07.2   25:13.42        
260 #1652 Cooper, Derek        9 Leesburg-Fairfield      8:14.4   25:35.75        
261 #1706 Offenberger, Austi  10 Marietta                8:14.8   25:37.23        
262 #2187 Walters, Sayer      11 River Valley            8:15.4   25:38.89        
263 #2018 Lowe, Ethan         11 Peebles                 8:28.6   26:19.92  131   
264 #2189 Fennell, Wade       11 River View              8:32.6   26:32.41        
265 #1673 Richer, Kevin       11 Liberty Union           8:37.9   26:48.99        
266 #1505 Ziegert, Charlie     9 Granville               8:54.6   27:40.88        
267 #1307 Schoppelrei, Andre   9 Cardington-Lincoln      8:55.2   27:42.81        
268 #1705 Mullen, Will        11 Marietta                8:59.0   27:54.42        
269 #2199 Tate, Josh          10 River View              9:04.4   28:11.10        
270 #1657 Friend, Riley       10 Leesburg-Fairfield      9:05.4   28:14.36        
271 #1699 Haught, Spencer     10 Marietta                9:09.0   28:25.59        
272 #1125 Cihon, Andrew        9 Bexley                  9:10.0   28:28.75        
273 #1698 Hampton, Tucker     11 Marietta                9:13.9   28:40.62        
274 #2019 Madden, Josh        11 Peebles                 9:19.0   28:56.65  132   
275 #1702 Martin, Matthew     11 Marietta                9:32.0   29:37.08        
276 #1713 Young, Lucas         9 Marietta               10:10.6   31:36.98        
277 #1363 Booth, Cameron      11 Fort Frye              10:19.7   32:05.10  133   
278 #1395 Streby, Nick        11 Fredericktown          11:04.7   34:25.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Heath                        91    1   13   16   23   38   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.63                                                     
         Average:    17:13.13                                                     
   2 Leesburg-Fairfield           95    5   15   21   26   28   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:26:52.08                                                     
         Average:    17:22.42                                                     
   3 Eastmoor Academy            114   10   14   20   30   40  116  126           
      Total Time:  1:27:31.96                                                     
         Average:    17:30.40                                                     
   4 River View                  187   11   17   35   44   80  118  123           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.23                                                     
         Average:    17:55.65                                                     
   5 Bexley                      192    2   27   46   57   60   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.75                                                     
         Average:    17:55.75                                                     
   6 Fredericktown               197    6   32   33   50   76   79   82           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.67                                                     
         Average:    17:58.74                                                     
   7 Caldwell                    198    7   22   39   58   72  112  119           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.57                                                     
         Average:    17:56.72                                                     
   8 Granville                   222   25   45   48   51   53   56   63           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.22                                                     
         Average:    18:12.65                                                     
   9 Eastern (Sardinia)          225    3   36   43   70   73  122  130           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.56                                                     
         Average:    18:04.12                                                     
  10 Athens                      236    9   19   54   55   99  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:31:01.16                                                     
         Average:    18:12.24                                                     
  11 Warren Local                253   12   18   52   83   88   95  106           
      Total Time:  1:31:08.61                                                     
         Average:    18:13.73                                                     
  12 Liberty Union               306    8   24   65   94  115  121  125           
      Total Time:  1:33:26.64                                                     
         Average:    18:41.33                                                     
  13 Fairfield Union             328   47   59   67   77   78   90  101           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.41                                                     
         Average:    18:42.89                                                     
  14 Marietta                    341   29   68   71   81   92   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:33:35.43                                                     
         Average:    18:43.09                                                     
  15 Ontario                     364   37   74   75   87   91  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.22                                                     
         Average:    18:48.05                                                     
  16 Bellaire                    392   64   66   84   85   93  105  114           
      Total Time:  1:34:56.57                                                     
         Average:    18:59.32                                                     
  17 Peebles                     434    4   69  113  120  128  131  132           
      Total Time:  1:39:54.91                                                     
         Average:    19:58.99                                                     
  18 Highland (Sparta)           441   49   89   98  102  103  107  110           
      Total Time:  1:36:39.73                                                     
         Average:    19:19.95                                                     
  19 Fort Frye                   550   86   96  117  124  127  129  133           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.29                                                     
         Average:    20:43.66