Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Panther XC Invitational - 10/1/2016                        
                          Pickerington North High School                          
                               www.timingfirst.com                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1110 Fullerton, Eli       8 Belpre MS               5:33.1   11:02.27    1   
  2 #1424 Molina, Steffano     8 Gahanna East MS         5:38.3   11:12.65    2   
  3 #1403 Krabill, Titus       8 Fredericktown MS        5:41.4   11:18.79    3   
  4 #1941 Sutton, Tanner       8 Olen. Liberty MS        5:42.1   11:20.12    4   
  5 #1792 Akula, Aditya        8 New Albany MS           5:43.1   11:22.21    5   
  6 #1814 Mcnichols, Ethan     8 New Albany MS           5:44.3   11:24.54    6   
  7 #2123 Balko, Chase         8 Pic. Ridgevie MS        5:46.2   11:28.31    7   
  8 #2215 Pepper, Reas         8 River View MS           5:48.3   11:32.43    8   
  9 #1830 Troutman, Owen       8 New Albany MS           5:48.7   11:33.29    9   
 10 #1829 Swincicki, Colin     8 New Albany MS           5:49.3   11:34.55   10   
 11 #2219 Robinson, Javin      7 River View MS           5:50.3   11:36.51   11   
 12 #1407 Rook, Jacob          8 Fredericktown MS        5:50.8   11:37.42   12   
 13 #2062 Watros, Alex         8 Pic. Lakeview MS        5:51.1   11:38.03   13   
 14 #1317 White, Mason         8 Card.-Lincoln MS        5:51.5   11:38.79   14   
 15 #1515 Pappas, Daniel       8 Granville MS            5:52.0   11:39.81   15   
 16 #1458 Marcum, Cameron      8 Gahanna West MS         5:53.0   11:41.89   16   
 17 #1462 Amicon, Derek        8 Grandview Hts MS        5:54.4   11:44.53   17   
 18 #2145 Robertson, Jordan    8 Pic. Ridgevie MS        5:54.5   11:44.80   18   
 19 #2154 Willis, Jailen       7 Pic. Ridgevie MS        5:55.1   11:45.96   19   
 20 #1832 Weibel, Luke         7 New Albany MS           5:55.3   11:46.33   20   
 21 #2063 Whitehead, Nick      8 Pic. Lakeview MS        5:56.5   11:48.72   21   
 22 #2137 Kogge, Seth          8 Pic. Ridgevie MS        5:58.3   11:52.29   22   
 23 #1187 Stevenson, Spencer   8 Bexley MS               5:58.5   11:52.79   23   
 24 #1508 Burczak, George      8 Granville MS            5:58.8   11:53.42   24   
 25 #1411 Amer, Ryan           8 Gahanna East MS         5:59.0   11:53.69   25   
 26 #1910 Galloway, Luke       7 Olen. Liberty MS        5:59.3   11:54.37   26   
 27 #1960 Dille, Wyatt         8 Ontario MS              6:00.6   11:56.89   27   
 28 #1409 Tumbleson, Stephen   8 Fredericktown MS        6:00.9   11:57.48   28   
 29 #2216 Philabaum, Austin    8 River View MS           6:00.9   11:57.50   29   
 30 #1603 Tague, Tucker        8 Highland MS             6:01.2   11:58.08   30   
 31 #1354 Hurst, Andrew        7 Fairfield Union MS      6:01.5   11:58.80   31   
 32 #1421 Mair, Isaac          8 Gahanna East MS         6:01.6   11:58.83   32   
 33 #2026 Borchers, Will       8 Pic. Lakeview MS        6:01.6   11:58.94   33   
 34 #2030 Dinsmore, Ben        8 Pic. Lakeview MS        6:01.9   11:59.47   34   
 35 #2177 Davis, Marsellis     8 Reynoldsburg MS         6:02.0   11:59.76   35   
 36 #1947 Warrick, Zach        7 Olen. Liberty MS        6:02.6   12:00.83   36   
 37 #1419 Hughes, Connor       8 Gahanna East MS         6:02.6   12:00.92   37   
 38 #1186 Spurgin, Brody       7 Bexley MS               6:03.0   12:01.73   38   
 39 #2132 Gillespie, Zach      8 Pic. Ridgevie MS        6:03.5   12:02.67   39   
 40 #1964 Glenwright, Ethan    8 Ontario MS              6:03.7   12:03.12   40   
 41 #2122 Adams, Josiah        8 Pic. Ridgevie MS        6:03.9   12:03.41   41   
 42 #1849 Davisson, Luke       8 Newark MS               6:04.2   12:04.14   42   
 43 #2217 Philabaum, Brady     8 River View MS           6:04.9   12:05.45   43   
 44 #1876 Fuller, Zamir        7 Olen. Berkshire MS      6:07.0   12:09.73   44   
 45 #1857 Wade, Cal            8 Newark MS               6:07.1   12:09.85   45   
 46 #1856 Sites, Josh          8 Newark MS               6:07.3   12:10.21   46   
 47 #2284 Glenbocki, Anthony   8 Tri-Valley MS           6:08.5   12:12.63   47   
 48 #2296 Hutcherson, Isaiah   8 Walnut Springs MS       6:08.9   12:13.48   48   
 49 #2286 Sauerbrey, Nathan    7 Tri-Valley MS           6:10.3   12:16.19   49   
 50 #2233 Yesuf, Yared         8 Rosemore MS             6:10.3   12:16.29   50   
 51 #2283 Frueh, Jakob         8 Tri-Valley MS           6:11.4   12:18.34   51   
 52 #1968 Kurtz, Kolten        8 Ontario MS              6:11.5   12:18.63   52   
 53 #1686 Mills, Henry         8 Licking Heights MS      6:12.9   12:21.46   53   
 54 #2031 Duvall, Sam          7 Pic. Lakeview MS        6:13.4   12:22.33   54   
 55 #1917 Karr, Nate           7 Olen. Liberty MS        6:13.8   12:23.17   55   
 56 #1398 Caputo, Thomas       8 Fredericktown MS        6:14.2   12:23.90   56   
 57 #1111 Leach, Davis         8 Belpre MS               6:14.9   12:25.44   57   
 58 #1176 Quinlan, Liam        8 Bexley MS               6:15.3   12:26.23   58   
 59 #2211 Lawrence, Lincoln    8 River View MS           6:15.7   12:27.05   59   
 60 #1425 Moloney, Joey        8 Gahanna East MS         6:15.8   12:27.16   60   
 61 #2220 Stamper, Nathaniel   8 River View MS           6:16.0   12:27.65   61   
 62 #2127 Brown, Jacob         8 Pic. Ridgevie MS        6:17.1   12:29.66   62   
 63 #1357 Wagner, Brock        8 Fairfield Union MS      6:17.8   12:31.17   63   
 64 #1924 McPhail, Bryson      8 Olen. Liberty MS        6:18.7   12:32.97   64   
 65 #1280 Sheanshang, Andrew   8 Caldwell MS             6:19.4   12:34.32        
 66 #1459 Rowe, Isaiah         8 Gahanna West MS         6:20.0   12:35.49   65   
 67 #2333 Cannon, Zachary      7 Williamstown MS         6:20.2   12:35.96   66   
 68 #1509 Christian, Dylan     7 Granville MS            6:20.5   12:36.56   67   
 69 #1565 Soungpradith, Cael   8 Hastings MS             6:20.6   12:36.61   68   
 70 #1270 Poling, Owen         8 Bloom Carroll MS        6:20.8   12:37.19   69   
 71 #1267 Grefe, Kyle          8 Bloom Carroll MS        6:20.9   12:37.25   70   
 72 #1265 Belli, Andrew        8 Bloom Carroll MS        6:21.6   12:38.72   71   
 73 #2061 Wahoff, Mason        7 Pic. Lakeview MS        6:21.8   12:39.08   72   
 74 #1456 Huang, Ethan         8 Gahanna West MS         6:21.9   12:39.32   73   
 75 #1553 McLaughlin, Ian      8 Hastings MS             6:22.0   12:39.46   74   
 76 #1542 Chieffo, Michael     8 Hastings MS             6:23.3   12:42.05   75   
 77 #1113 Varner, Cyler        8 Belpre MS               6:23.4   12:42.17   76   
 78 #1687 Plants, Liam         8 Licking Heights MS      6:24.1   12:43.61   77   
 79 #1172 Mitchell, Chris      7 Bexley MS               6:24.7   12:44.81   78   
 80 #2332 Beck, Colin          8 Williamstown MS         6:24.7   12:44.94   79   
 81 #2280 Clark, Mark          8 Tri-Valley MS           6:24.8   12:44.98   80   
 82 #1180 Robinson-Boyd, Bra   8 Bexley MS               6:25.1   12:45.62   81   
 83 #1510 Dickerman, Jon       8 Granville MS            6:25.3   12:46.09   82   
 84 #2343 Lykens, Mackay       8 Wo. Christian MS        6:25.6   12:46.73   83   
 85 #1106 Church, Tyce         8 Belpre MS               6:25.9   12:47.31   84   
 86 #2180 Potter, Andrew       7 Reynoldsburg MS         6:27.1   12:49.65   85   
 87 #1114 Wells, Evan          8 Belpre MS               6:27.9   12:51.28   86   
 88 #1522 Spieles, Adam        8 Granville MS            6:28.0   12:51.49   87   
 89 #1915 Hood, Ian            8 Olen. Liberty MS        6:28.2   12:51.81   88   
 90 #1524 Wilson, Charlie      8 Granville MS            6:29.1   12:53.53   89   
 91 #1413 Cannon, Caiden       8 Gahanna East MS         6:29.5   12:54.38   90   
 92 #1352 Dennis, Colt         8 Fairfield Union MS      6:29.5   12:54.43   91   
 93 #1821 Perry, Justin        7 New Albany MS           6:30.2   12:55.73   92   
 94 #1601 Miller, Kaden        7 Highland MS             6:30.4   12:56.28   93   
 95 #2281 Emig Kirkland, Owe   8 Tri-Valley MS           6:30.5   12:56.37   94   
 96 #2056 Prestilleo, Sam      8 Pic. Lakeview MS        6:30.6   12:56.66   95   
 97 #2203 Cross, Brayden       8 River View MS           6:30.7   12:56.86   96   
 98 #1883 King, Bryan          7 Olen. Berkshire MS      6:30.8   12:56.92   97   
 99 #1308 Grooms, Miles        8 Card.-Lincoln MS        6:31.1   12:57.48   98   
100 #1826 Smith, Jack          7 New Albany MS           6:31.2   12:57.72   99   
101 #1965 Hylton, Adam         8 Ontario MS              6:31.3   12:58.06  100   
102 #1937 Scott, Evan          8 Olen. Liberty MS        6:32.4   13:00.18  101   
103 #1518 Rogerson, Theron     8 Granville MS            6:32.5   13:00.38  102   
104 #1150 Adler, Sam           8 Bexley MS               6:32.6   13:00.56  103   
105 #1550 Kowalke, Trey        8 Hastings MS             6:33.3   13:01.87  104   
106 #2298 Kienley, Evan        8 Walnut Springs MS       6:33.3   13:02.02  105   
107 #1417 Henry, Evan          7 Gahanna East MS         6:33.5   13:02.39  106   
108 #1904 Cruise, Jack         8 Olen. Liberty MS        6:33.6   13:02.62        
109 #1602 Schott, Bryce        8 Highland MS             6:34.1   13:03.50  107   
110 #1191 Wilson, Isiah        7 Bexley MS               6:34.1   13:03.61  108   
111 #1569 Wulf, Mikey          8 Hastings MS             6:35.0   13:05.26  109   
112 #1264 Atzenhoefer, Natha   8 Bloom Carroll MS        6:35.6   13:06.45  110   
113 #1547 Graver, John         8 Hastings MS             6:37.1   13:09.44  111   
114 #1400 France, Evan           Fredericktown MS        6:38.8   13:12.98  112   
115 #1971 Vick, Owen           8 Ontario MS              6:39.2   13:13.67  113   
116 #1693 Wright, Alex         8 Licking Heights MS      6:39.4   13:14.15  114   
117 #1886 Lima, Alexander      8 Olen. Berkshire MS      6:39.9   13:15.16  115   
118 #1730 Treber, Jordan       8 Mount Vernon MS         6:40.8   13:16.93  116   
119 #1356 Myers, Evan          8 Fairfield Union MS      6:40.8   13:16.95  117   
120 #1898 Bockenstette, Jaco   7 Olen. Liberty MS        6:41.1   13:17.39        
121 #2337 Holl, Rainer         7 Williamstown MS         6:41.7   13:18.61  118   
122 #1609 Buchheit, Sergei     7 Jones MS                6:41.9   13:19.03  119   
123 #1614 DeNaeyer, Ethan      8 Jones MS                6:42.4   13:20.10  120   
124 #1871 Aucreman, Justin     7 Olen. Berkshire MS      6:42.9   13:21.12  121   
125 #1109 Deems, Mathew        7 Belpre MS               6:43.3   13:21.78  122   
126 #2282 Folden, Garrett      8 Tri-Valley MS           6:43.6   13:22.53  123   
127 #2290 Crawford, Owen       8 Walnut Springs MS       6:43.7   13:22.71  124   
128 #1628 Ray, Thomas          8 Jones MS                6:44.7   13:24.66  125   
130 #1642 Bowman, Aidan        7 Lakewood (Hebron)       6:45.2   13:25.65        
130 #1642 Bowman, Aidan        7 Lakewood (Hebron)       6:45.9   13:26.94  127   
131 #1972 Walters, Colin       7 Ontario MS              6:46.6   13:28.33  128   
132 #2204 Cross, Brice         8 River View MS           6:47.2   13:29.56        
133 #1552 Mark, Nathan         7 Hastings MS             6:47.4   13:30.04  129   
134 #1310 Higgins, Guage       8 Card.-Lincoln MS        6:48.0   13:31.13  130   
135 #1156 Eddy, Nicholas       7 Bexley MS               6:48.3   13:31.80        
136 #1692 Wand, Ryan           8 Licking Heights MS      6:48.4   13:31.93  131   
137 #1448 Moalin, Mohammed     8 Gahanna South MS        6:48.4   13:32.03  132   
138 #1943 Tootle, Joe          8 Olen. Liberty MS        6:48.5   13:32.27        
139 #1351 DeChellis, Skyler    7 Fairfield Union MS      6:48.9   13:33.03  133   
140 #1318 Williamson, Legend   7 Card.-Lincoln MS        6:49.5   13:34.24  134   
141 #1353 Hartman, Trevor      8 Fairfield Union MS      6:51.0   13:37.16  135   
142 #2291 DeTemple, Owen       7 Walnut Springs MS       6:51.3   13:37.76  136   
143 #2297 Jones, Carter        8 Walnut Springs MS       6:51.6   13:38.35  137   
144 #1170 MacDonald, Miller    7 Bexley MS               6:52.1   13:39.43        
145 #2024 Willoughby, Bryce    8 Peebles MS              6:52.2   13:39.46        
146 #1647 Williamson, Cade     8 Lakewood (Hebron)       6:52.7   13:40.50  138   
147 #1408 Selby, Alex            Fredericktown MS        6:53.5   13:42.10  139   
148 #2202 Burns, Zach          8 River View MS           6:53.8   13:42.79        
149 #1108 Cox, Dylan           8 Belpre MS               6:54.0   13:43.02  140   
150 #1873 Cramblett, Kaleb     8 Olen. Berkshire MS      6:55.0   13:45.16  141   
151 #1549 Heck, Carson         8 Hastings MS             6:55.3   13:45.78        
152 #2299 Mantenieks, Aidan    8 Walnut Springs MS       6:55.5   13:46.02  142   
153 #1480 Walli, Alecco        8 Grandview Hts MS        6:55.6   13:46.22  143   
154 #2222 Ward, Aaron          8 River View MS           6:55.6   13:46.25        
155 #1623 Lee, Michael         8 Jones MS                6:56.0   13:47.18  144   
156 #1959 Chang, Ken           7 Ontario MS              6:56.1   13:47.33  145   
157 #2335 Cockerham, Alex      7 Williamstown MS         6:56.4   13:47.91  146   
158 #1463 Bechtel, Adam        8 Grandview Hts MS        6:56.6   13:48.20  147   
159 #1890 Rinehart, Corey      8 Olen. Berkshire MS      6:57.1   13:49.29  148   
160 #1475 Iisaka, Kai          8 Grandview Hts MS        6:57.6   13:50.26  149   
161 #1455 Cole, Jacob          8 Gahanna West MS         6:58.2   13:51.53  150   
162 #1967 Kroll, Carter        8 Ontario MS              6:58.8   13:52.57        
163 #1470 Elliott, Sam         7 Grandview Hts MS        6:58.9   13:52.79  151   
164 #1461 Strothers, Ethan     8 Gahanna West MS         7:00.6   13:56.25  152   
165 #2339 West, Luke           7 Williamstown MS         7:00.9   13:56.78  153   
166 #1689 Showalter, Tyler     8 Licking Heights MS      7:01.1   13:57.19  154   
167 #1469 Deubner, Jackson     8 Grandview Hts MS        7:01.5   13:58.10  155   
168 #2181 Sabo, Dominic        8 Reynoldsburg MS         7:02.1   13:59.20  156   
169 #1355 Morgan, Owen         7 Fairfield Union MS      7:02.5   14:00.06  157   
170 #1852 Hayes, Sam           8 Newark MS               7:02.8   14:00.65  158   
171 #1720 Blubaugh, Damion     8 Mount Vernon MS         7:02.8   14:00.66  159   
172 #1725 Moore, Logan         7 Mount Vernon MS         7:03.7   14:02.43  160   
173 #1446 Miriyala, Varun      7 Gahanna South MS        7:04.0   14:03.09  161   
174 #2288 Brandon, Dylan       8 Walnut Springs MS       7:04.8   14:04.49  162   
175 #1610 Burkle, Blake        8 Jones MS                7:05.0   14:04.94  163   
176 #1691 Trotto, Owen         8 Licking Heights MS      7:05.0   14:05.00  164   
177 #1855 Schweiger, Andrew    7 Newark MS               7:05.4   14:05.76  165   
178 #1314 Meade, Kaleb         8 Card.-Lincoln MS        7:05.9   14:06.83  166   
179 #1437 Eschmeyer, Luke      7 Gahanna South MS        7:06.8   14:08.62  167   
180 #1847 Chiacchira, Will     7 Newark MS               7:07.1   14:09.07  168   
181 #1269 Muck, Dalton         7 Bloom Carroll MS        7:07.2   14:09.31  169   
182 #1512 Hunter, Nathan       7 Granville MS            7:07.7   14:10.31        
183 #1474 Hayes, Connor        7 Grandview Hts MS        7:08.3   14:11.64  170   
184 #1895 Webb, Jack           8 Olen. Berkshire MS      7:10.4   14:15.67  171   
185 #1963 Fraley, Dylan        8 Ontario MS              7:10.8   14:16.57        
186 #1851 Gunton, Gage         8 Newark MS               7:11.4   14:17.65  172   
187 #1646 Pound, Mason         7 Lakewood (Hebron)       7:11.8   14:18.54  173   
188 #1443 Keenan, Landon       7 Gahanna South MS        7:12.2   14:19.26  174   
189 #1853 Moyer, Kayden        8 Newark MS               7:15.1   14:25.01        
190 #1405 Mcneil, Aaron        8 Fredericktown MS        7:16.8   14:28.47  175   
191 #2179 Lambert, Tannor      8 Reynoldsburg MS         7:18.7   14:32.25  176   
192 #1688 Schindler, Derek     7 Licking Heights MS      7:19.2   14:33.16  177   
193 #1479 Ramsey, Kenny        8 Grandview Hts MS        7:19.5   14:33.73        
194 #1454 Anderson, Jordan     8 Gahanna West MS         7:19.7   14:34.14  178   
195 #1690 Stevens, Sam         7 Licking Heights MS      7:20.5   14:35.85        
196 #1358 Warthman, Wyatt      8 Fairfield Union MS      7:21.0   14:36.78        
197 #2334 Chancellor, Dax      7 Williamstown MS         7:23.0   14:40.79  179   
198 #1600 Fitzpatrick, Garre   7 Highland MS             7:23.8   14:42.44  180   
199 #2331 Barnett, Alec        7 Williamstown MS         7:24.6   14:43.99  181   
200 #1624 Longhitano, Willia   8 Jones MS                7:25.0   14:44.72  182   
201 #1631 Saalman, Joseph      7 Jones MS                7:25.4   14:45.49  183   
202 #1477 McCormick, Connor    7 Grandview Hts MS        7:27.4   14:49.55        
203 #1309 Hallabrin, Jim       7 Card.-Lincoln MS        7:27.4   14:49.57  184   
204 #1442 Hughes, Caleb        7 Gahanna South MS        7:28.5   14:51.74  185   
205 #1850 Finehout, Jaedan     8 Newark MS               7:28.9   14:52.48        
206 #2342 Kahaian, Donnie      8 Wo. Christian MS        7:30.8   14:56.27  186   
207 #1723 Hamman, JD           7 Mount Vernon MS         7:33.5   15:01.56  187   
208 #2174 Bailey, Andrew       7 Reynoldsburg MS         7:36.0   15:06.69  188   
209 #1728 Stetler, Trey        7 Mount Vernon MS         7:38.7   15:12.00  189   
210 #1271 Starcher, Kendell    7 Bloom Carroll MS        7:42.0   15:18.63  190   
211 #1719 Baker, Jingwei       8 Mount Vernon MS         7:42.4   15:19.31  191   
212 #2226 Jenkins, Niko        8 Rosemore MS             7:43.4   15:21.38  192   
213 #1436 Day, James           7 Gahanna South MS        7:43.5   15:21.63  193   
214 #2175 Begeny, Jonathan     8 Reynoldsburg MS         7:50.5   15:35.52  194   
215 #1441 Holmes, Aaron        8 Gahanna South MS        7:53.8   15:41.97  195   
216 #2340 Doherty, Jarrett     7 Wo. Christian MS        8:00.0   15:54.37  196   
217 #1471 Ellis, Adam          8 Grandview Hts MS        8:00.0   15:54.43        
218 #1721 Ellis, Cade          7 Mount Vernon MS         8:00.8   15:56.03  197   
219 #1648 Winner, Brian        8 Lakewood (Hebron)       8:00.9   15:56.12  198   
220 #1460 Starr, Jack          8 Gahanna West MS         8:03.0   16:00.37  199   
221 #1268 Mallory, Brandon     7 Bloom Carroll MS        8:05.8   16:05.78  200   
222 #1644 Hartman, Brian       8 Lakewood (Hebron)       8:05.9   16:05.98  201   
223 #1457 Jones, Matt          7 Gahanna West MS         8:06.8   16:07.81        
224 #1539 Kulesza, Brayden     8 Hamilton Twn. MS        8:16.7   16:27.61        
225 #1605 Young, Trever        7 Highland MS             8:17.5   16:29.12  202   
226 #1538 Collins, Vaughn      8 Hamilton Twn. MS        8:18.4   16:30.89        
227 #2225 Highman, Trent       8 Rosemore MS             8:20.9   16:35.89  203   
228 #1643 Enders, Tyler        7 Lakewood (Hebron)       8:24.1   16:42.17  204   
229 #2173 Abraham, Yonas       7 Reynoldsburg MS         8:25.0   16:44.10  205   
230 #1316 West, Sam            8 Card.-Lincoln MS        8:26.2   16:46.35  206   
231 #2227 May, Josh            7 Rosemore MS             8:40.1   17:14.04  207   
232 #1645 Hinderlong, Jason    8 Lakewood (Hebron)       8:40.9   17:15.58        
233 #2348 Todd, Larry          8 Wo. Christian MS        8:43.1   17:20.10  208   
234 #2347 Ren, Leon            7 Wo. Christian MS        8:46.5   17:26.74  209   
235 #2224 Fields, Hunter       7 Rosemore MS             8:54.0   17:41.64  210   
236 #1315 Reed, Keian          7 Card.-Lincoln MS        9:01.4   17:56.49        
237 #2345 Postlewait, Caleb    8 Wo. Christian MS        9:13.7   18:20.91  211   
238 #2341 Fry, Nathan          7 Wo. Christian MS        9:22.6   18:38.65  212   
239 #1312 Longsdorf, Avery     8 Card.-Lincoln MS        9:32.0   18:57.22        
240 #2229 McQuate, Sam         7 Rosemore MS             9:38.9   19:10.94  213   
241 #2344 Muskopf, Will        7 Wo. Christian MS        9:38.9   19:11.05        
242 #2228 McGrath, Nathan      7 Rosemore MS            10:08.1   20:09.04  214   
243 #2230 Paddock, Hayden      7 Rosemore MS            10:14.3   20:21.48        
244 #2232 Szczhepaniak, Cas    7 Rosemore MS            10:17.2   20:27.17        
245 #2338 Lunduski, Jacob      7 Williamstown MS        10:17.8   20:28.29        
246 #2336 Guckert, Julian      7 Williamstown MS        10:19.6   20:31.85        
247 #1311 Kyrk, Evan           7 Card.-Lincoln MS       11:02.7   21:57.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 New Albany MS                50    5    6    9   10   20   92   99           
      Total Time:    57:40.92                                                     
         Average:    11:32.19                                                     
   2 Pickerington Ridgeview MS   105    7   18   19   22   39   41   62           
      Total Time:    58:54.03                                                     
         Average:    11:46.81                                                     
   3 River View MS               150    8   11   29   43   59   61   96           
      Total Time:    59:38.94                                                     
         Average:    11:55.79                                                     
   4 Pickerington Lakeview MS    155   13   21   33   34   54   72   95           
      Total Time:    59:47.49                                                     
         Average:    11:57.50                                                     
   5 Gahanna East MS             156    2   25   32   37   60   90  106           
      Total Time:    59:33.25                                                     
         Average:    11:54.65                                                     
   6 Olentangy Liberty MS        185    4   26   36   55   64   88  101           
      Total Time:  1:00:11.46                                                     
         Average:    12:02.30                                                     
   7 Fredericktown MS            211    3   12   28   56  112  139  175           
      Total Time:  1:00:30.57                                                     
         Average:    12:06.12                                                     
   8 Granville MS                275   15   24   67   82   87   89  102           
      Total Time:  1:01:47.37                                                     
         Average:    12:21.48                                                     
   9 Bexley MS                   278   23   38   58   78   81  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:01:51.18                                                     
         Average:    12:22.24                                                     
  10 Belpre MS                   304    1   57   76   84   86  122  140           
      Total Time:  1:01:48.47                                                     
         Average:    12:21.70                                                     
  11 Tri-Valley MS               321   47   49   51   80   94  123                
      Total Time:  1:02:28.51                                                     
         Average:    12:29.71                                                     
  12 Ontario MS                  332   27   40   52  100  113  128  145           
      Total Time:  1:02:30.37                                                     
         Average:    12:30.08                                                     
  13 Hastings MS                 430   68   74   75  104  109  111  129           
      Total Time:  1:04:05.25                                                     
         Average:    12:49.05                                                     
  14 Fairfield Union MS          435   31   63   91  117  133  135  157           
      Total Time:  1:04:14.38                                                     
         Average:    12:50.88                                                     
  15 Gahanna West MS             456   16   65   73  150  152  178  199           
      Total Time:  1:04:44.48                                                     
         Average:    12:56.90                                                     
  16 Newark MS                   456   42   45   46  158  165  168  172           
      Total Time:  1:04:30.61                                                     
         Average:    12:54.13                                                     
  17 Bloom Carroll MS            489   69   70   71  110  169  190  200           
      Total Time:  1:05:08.92                                                     
         Average:    13:01.79                                                     
  18 Olen. Berkshire MS          518   44   97  115  121  141  148  171           
      Total Time:  1:05:28.09                                                     
         Average:    13:05.62                                                     
  19 Licking Heights MS          529   53   77  114  131  154  164  177           
      Total Time:  1:05:48.34                                                     
         Average:    13:09.67                                                     
  20 Cardington-Lincoln MS       542   14   98  130  134  166  184  206           
      Total Time:  1:05:48.47                                                     
         Average:    13:09.70                                                     
  21 Walnut Springs MS           550   48  105  124  136  137  142  162           
      Total Time:  1:05:54.32                                                     
         Average:    13:10.87                                                     
  22 Williamstown MS             562   66   79  118  146  153  179  181           
      Total Time:  1:06:24.20                                                     
         Average:    13:16.84                                                     
  23 Grandview Heights MS        607   17  143  147  149  151  155  170           
      Total Time:  1:07:02.00                                                     
         Average:    13:24.40                                                     
  24 Highland (Sparta) MS        612   30   93  107  180  202                     
      Total Time:  1:09:09.42                                                     
         Average:    13:49.89                                                     
  25 Reynoldsburg MS             640   35   85  156  176  188  194  205           
      Total Time:  1:08:27.55                                                     
         Average:    13:41.51                                                     
  26 Jones MS                    671  119  120  125  144  163  182  183           
      Total Time:  1:07:55.91                                                     
         Average:    13:35.19                                                     
  27 Mount Vernon MS             811  116  159  160  187  189  191  197           
      Total Time:  1:11:33.58                                                     
         Average:    14:18.72                                                     
  28 Gahanna South MS            819  132  161  167  174  185  193  195           
      Total Time:  1:10:54.74                                                     
         Average:    14:10.95                                                     
  29 Lakewood (Hebron)           837  127  138  173  198  201  204                
      Total Time:  1:13:28.08                                                     
         Average:    14:41.62                                                     
  30 Rosemore MS                 862   50  192  203  207  210  213  214           
      Total Time:  1:19:09.24                                                     
         Average:    15:49.85                                                     
  31 Worthington Christian MS    882   83  186  196  208  209  211  212           
      Total Time:  1:18:24.21                                                     
         Average:    15:40.85