Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Central Ohio Invitational - 9/17/2016                       
                                  Bishop Hartley                                  
                             Three Creeks Metro Park                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC D2-3 Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #402 Bonkiye, Bushra     10 Eastmoor Acad.          5:36.3   17:24.66    1   
  2  #329 Monahan, Drew        9 Bloom-Carroll           5:37.3   17:27.86    2   
  3  #407 Hamilton, Omavi     11 Eastmoor Acad.          5:38.3   17:31.04    3   
  4  #403 Chandler, Chris     11 Eastmoor Acad.          5:38.7   17:32.29    4   
  5  #653 Bertelsen, Jacob    11 Worth. Christian        5:39.6   17:35.11    5   
  6  #498 Schilling, Garrett  12 North Union             5:41.2   17:39.79    6   
  7  #358 Parrott, Carl       11 Circleville             5:43.2   17:46.21    7   
  8  #489 Brown, Adam         10 North Union             5:45.9   17:54.51    8   
  9  #471 Bemiller, Caleb     11 Newark Cath.            5:46.1   17:55.14    9   
 10  #444 Clark, Nathan       11 Johnstown-Monroe        5:46.4   17:56.22   10   
 11  #667 Vallangeon, Taylor  10 Worth. Christian        5:47.1   17:58.18   11   
 12  #657 Davis, Jonathan     12 Worth. Christian        5:49.4   18:05.31   12   
 13  #472 Bemis, Ben          10 Newark Cath.            5:49.4   18:05.46   13   
 14  #490 Burggraf, Gabe      10 North Union             5:53.2   18:17.18   14   
 15  #404 Crockett, Malik     12 Eastmoor Acad.          5:55.2   18:23.35   15   
 16  #446 Lang, Paul          12 Johnstown-Monroe        5:55.7   18:24.84   16   
 17  #362 Vite-Torres, Issac  10 Circleville             5:55.7   18:25.04   17   
 18  #335 Slaughter, Xavier   12 Centennial              5:55.9   18:25.54   18   
 19  #454 Cahill, Lance       11 London                  5:59.9   18:38.11   19   
 20  #495 Krebehenne, Joel     9 North Union             6:02.5   18:46.21   20   
 21  #435 Vautour, Evan       11 Hartley                 6:03.8   18:50.19   21   
 22  #529 Cordle, Evan        10 Ready                   6:04.5   18:52.20   22   
 23  #449 Sidner, Lane        12 Johnstown-Monroe        6:05.8   18:56.42   23   
 24  #339 Zimmerman, Will     11 Centennial              6:06.4   18:58.37   24   
 25  #430 Rawlins, Chase      11 Hartley                 6:09.3   19:07.38   25   
 26  #447 Sapp, Brendan       10 Johnstown-Monroe        6:09.6   19:08.24   26   
 27  #480 Mummey, Jody        12 Newark Cath.            6:09.9   19:09.04   27   
 28  #476 Ghiloni, Anthony     9 Newark Cath.            6:10.0   19:09.47   28   
 29  #428 Levert, Gabriel     12 Hartley                 6:10.3   19:10.36   29   
 30  #392 Dixon, William      11 Col. South              6:13.2   19:19.28   30   
 31  #337 Turner, Kaleb       10 Centennial              6:16.0   19:27.95   31   
 32  #324 Bridges, Noah       11 Bloom-Carroll           6:16.2   19:28.65   32   
 33  #481 O'Neill, Vincent    12 Newark Cath.            6:17.2   19:31.79   33   
 34  #499 Skaggs, Dalton      10 North Union             6:18.9   19:37.01   34   
 35  #436 Williams, Jacob     10 Hartley                 6:19.3   19:38.27   35   
 36  #451 Adkins, Nathan      12 London                  6:19.9   19:40.32   36   
 37  #338 Zimmerman, Luke     11 Centennial              6:20.9   19:43.21   37   
 38  #654 Billy, John         12 Worth. Christian        6:22.8   19:49.31   38   
 39  #326 Gillenwater, Austi   9 Bloom-Carroll           6:24.4   19:54.21   39   
 40  #530 Cordle, Grant       10 Ready                   6:24.7   19:55.18   40   
 41  #492 Griffith, Brennan   10 North Union             6:27.7   20:04.31   41   
 42  #437 Wolf, Christopher   10 Hartley                 6:27.8   20:04.57   42   
 43  #494 Kratowicz, Zak      10 North Union             6:28.0   20:05.37   43   
 44  #334 Klingler, Ben       11 Centennial              6:28.3   20:06.13   44   
 45  #473 Campbell, Noah      10 Newark Cath.            6:28.4   20:06.65   45   
 46  #453 Brenstuhl, Lucas     9 London                  6:30.7   20:13.80   46   
 47  #355 Doty, James         11 Circleville             6:31.4   20:15.92   47   
 48  #663 Katula, Doug        11 Worth. Christian        6:31.7   20:16.78   48   
 49  #426 Conner, Ryan        10 Hartley                 6:34.4   20:25.23   49   
 50  #605 Parail, Nikhil      11 Village Academy         6:35.6   20:28.99   50   
 51  #658 Denorme, Noah       10 Worth. Christian        6:36.1   20:30.52   51   
 52  #361 Styers, Jay         10 Circleville             6:37.1   20:33.56   52   
 53  #470 Antol, John         11 Newark Cath.            6:37.2   20:33.79   53   
 54  #448 Scurlock, Brennan   11 Johnstown-Monroe        6:37.5   20:34.94   54   
 55  #391 Cochran, Mike       11 Col. South              6:39.5   20:41.03   55   
 56  #356 Finnearty, Trey      9 Circleville             6:39.7   20:41.59   56   
 57  #607 Powell, Shayne      10 Village Academy         6:41.8   20:48.08   57   
 58  #390 Barchetti, Jaheim   10 Col. South              6:42.4   20:50.15   58   
 59  #382 Franks-Bey, David   12 Col. East               6:43.3   20:52.90   59   
 60  #328 Kitchen, Jayden     10 Bloom-Carroll           6:51.6   21:18.72   60   
 61  #450 Watt, Nathan         9 Johnstown-Monroe        6:51.7   21:18.93   61   
 62  #662 Hastings, Micah     11 Worth. Christian        6:51.7   21:19.09   62   
 63  #462 Maffett, Colin      11 Madison Christian       6:53.0   21:22.92        
 64  #327 Graham, Sam         10 Bloom-Carroll           6:53.8   21:25.64   63   
 65  #445 Dennis, David       12 Johnstown-Monroe        6:55.0   21:29.35   64   
 66  #443 Wiliams, Avery      10 Independence            6:57.4   21:36.79        
 67  #442 Sy, Amadou          11 Independence            6:58.1   21:38.72        
 68  #354 Brooks, Dylan       11 Circleville             7:01.9   21:50.72   65   
 69  #606 Pesta, Nathan        9 Village Academy         7:04.4   21:58.43   66   
 70  #325 Dickey, Jacob        9 Bloom-Carroll           7:04.8   21:59.57   67   
 71  #380 Carter, Tytus        9 Col. East               7:06.1   22:03.56   68   
 72  #603 Cornell, Cuyler      9 Village Academy         7:06.4   22:04.78   69   
 73  #314 Boateng, Joseph     10 Beechcroft              7:10.5   22:17.53   70   
 74  #409 Wright, Richard     11 Eastmoor Acad.          7:11.3   22:19.99   71   
 75  #359 Patel, Rupesh       11 Circleville             7:16.6   22:36.35   72   
 76  #315 Cornejo, Jamie       9 Beechcroft              7:16.7   22:36.60   73   
 77  #461 Hollopeter, Joel    10 Madison Christian       7:22.6   22:55.03        
 78  #385 Jordan, Damario     12 Col. East               7:24.2   23:00.01   74   
 79  #405 Farmer, Jason       11 Eastmoor Acad.          7:26.0   23:05.47   75   
 80  #331 Hathaway, Peyton    11 Centennial              7:30.5   23:19.58   76   
 81  #333 Hough, Louis        11 Centennial              7:32.8   23:26.78   77   
 82  #456 Ferguson, Kyle      11 London                  7:45.3   24:05.61   78   
 83  #317 Flores, Tylil       10 Beechcroft              7:45.7   24:06.76   79   
 84  #460 Embrey, Eros         9 Madison Christian       7:46.3   24:08.69        
 85  #455 Eagle, Thomas       10 London                  7:51.6   24:25.20   80   
 86  #316 Dandridge, Joshua   12 Beechcroft              7:55.0   24:35.67   81   
 87  #604 Hornberger, Noah    11 Village Academy         7:57.2   24:42.37   82   
 88  #406 Hamilton, Asali     10 Eastmoor Acad.          8:07.7   25:15.05   83   
 89  #389 Shipman-Curtis, Ju  11 Col. East               8:07.8   25:15.44   84   
 90  #457 Jordan, Andrew      10 London                  8:16.6   25:42.75   85   
 91  #395 Hector, Johnny      11 Col. South              8:35.1   26:40.33   86   
 92  #397 Thompson, Bruelle   12 Col. South              8:36.3   26:44.10   87   
 93  #318 Harris, Noah        11 Beechcroft              8:38.9   26:51.92   88   
 94  #531 Hamilton, Daniel    10 Ready                   8:49.6   27:25.36   89   
 95  #398 Toms, Andre         11 Col. South              9:03.8   28:09.34   90   
 96  #387 Mohammed, Solomon   11 Col. East               9:03.8   28:09.45   91   
 97  #388 Robertson, Antonio  11 Col. East               9:06.6   28:18.16   92   
 98  #533 Tokar, Dominic      10 Ready                   9:35.3   29:47.25   93   
 99  #528 Arias, Fernando      9 Ready                   9:57.7   30:56.76   94   
100  #401 Williams, Wesley    11 Col. South             10:39.3   33:05.99   95   
101  #319 Pao, John           10 Beechcroft             11:22.9   35:21.51   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Union                  82    6    8   14   20   34   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:32:14.70                                                     
         Average:    18:26.94                                                     
   2 Eastmoor Acad.               94    1    3    4   15   71   75   83           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.33                                                     
         Average:    18:38.27                                                     
   3 Newark Cath.                110    9   13   27   28   33   45   53           
      Total Time:  1:33:50.90                                                     
         Average:    18:46.18                                                     
   4 Worth. Christian            114    5   11   12   38   48   51   62           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.69                                                     
         Average:    18:44.94                                                     
   5 Johnstown-Monroe            129   10   16   23   26   54   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:35:00.66                                                     
         Average:    19:00.14                                                     
   6 Hartley                     152   21   25   29   35   42   49                
      Total Time:  1:36:50.77                                                     
         Average:    19:22.16                                                     
   7 Centennial                  154   18   24   31   37   44   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.20                                                     
         Average:    19:20.24                                                     
   8 Circleville                 179    7   17   47   52   56   65   72           
      Total Time:  1:37:42.32                                                     
         Average:    19:32.47                                                     
   9 Bloom-Carroll               196    2   32   39   60   63   67                
      Total Time:  1:39:35.08                                                     
         Average:    19:55.02                                                     
  10 London                      259   19   36   46   78   80   85                
      Total Time:  1:47:03.04                                                     
         Average:    21:24.61                                                     
  11 Col. South                  316   30   55   58   86   87   90   95           
      Total Time:  1:54:14.89                                                     
         Average:    22:50.98                                                     
  12 Village Academy             324   50   57   66   69   82                     
      Total Time:  1:50:02.65                                                     
         Average:    22:00.53                                                     
  13 Ready                       338   22   40   89   93   94                     
      Total Time:  2:06:56.75                                                     
         Average:    25:23.35                                                     
  14 Col. East                   376   59   68   74   84   91   92                
      Total Time:  1:59:21.36                                                     
         Average:    23:52.28                                                     
  15 Beechcroft                  391   70   73   79   81   88   96                
      Total Time:  2:00:28.48                                                     
         Average:    24:05.70