Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: # 18-03.75  2003        Chaquerra Allen, Hilliard Darby           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Manivanh, Taylor          12 Central Crossing      17-03.25   10            
  2 Willoughby, Madison       11 Dub. Coffman          14-11.25    8            
  3 Tuff, Dominique           12 Dub. Scioto           14-11.00    6            
  4 Downie, Shannon           12 Dub. Coffman          14-08.00    5            
  5 Cockerham, Elizabeth      11 Thom. Worthington     14-07.25    4            
  6 Rivers, Hunter            11 Marysville            14-06.75    3            
  7 Ellis, Stephanie          11 Whitehall-Yearling    14-06.00    2            
  8 Rammelsberg, Sami         12 Big Walnut            14-04.00    1            
  9 Agbaike, Elo              12 Dub. Scioto          J14-04.00                 
 10 West, Mackenzie           10 Big Walnut            14-03.00                 
 11 Tefend, Grace              9 Wor. Kilbourne        14-01.00                 
 12 Hiltscher, Natalie        10 Marysville            14-00.00                 
 13 Swallows, Julia           11 Central Crossing      13-10.50                 
 14 Dabo, Haja                11 Thom. Worthington     13-10.00                 
 15 Nutt, Shanell             10 Northland             13-07.50                 
 16 Johnson, Nayana           10 Beechcroft            13-06.50                 
 17 Bell, Jada                 9 Northland             13-05.00                 
 18 Welch, Kiki               12 Logan                 13-03.75                 
 19 Glascock, Livia            9 Wor. Kilbourne        12-09.00                 
 19 Evans, Hannah             10 Logan                 12-09.00                 
 21 Mills, Adrionna           12 Whetstone             12-05.50                 
 22 Cintron, Victoria         11 Whitehall-Yearling    12-02.25                 
 23 Archambeau, Carly         11 Hartley               11-11.00                 
 -- Farrell, Maggie           11 Hartley                   FOUL                 
 -- Geil, Elizabeth           10 Upper Arlington           FOUL                 
 -- Lowes, Suzanne            12 Upper Arlington           FOUL                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8