Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 24  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: # 9:23.92  2001        Allen Bader, LaSalle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Bons, Lucas               10 Dub. Coffman           9:33.85   10            
  2 Arellano, Cesar           10 Dub. Scioto            9:37.75    8            
  3 Payne, Andrew             10 Thom. Worthington      9:45.18    6            
  4 Sandusky, Alec            12 Marysville             9:46.42    5            
  5 Schaller, Aaron           12 Gah. Lincoln           9:47.03    4            
  6 Kennemer, Austin          12 Thom. Worthington      9:51.23    3            
  7 Mielke, Tyler             10 Dub. Scioto            9:58.83    2            
  8 Mehalic, Jason            10 Gah. Lincoln          10:05.86    1            
  9 Farson, Ellis             11 Hil. Darby            10:15.38                 
 10 Patrick, Greg             10 Central Crossing      10:16.75                 
 11 Coogan, Joseph            12 Wor. Kilbourne        10:19.14                 
 12 Null, Cody                12 Dub. Coffman          10:22.59                 
 13 Newman, Matthew           11 Hil. Darby            10:23.03                 
 14 Khoury, Sam               10 Whetstone             10:36.90                 
 15 Lowry, Bryon              10 Logan                 10:40.97                 
 16 Hutchinson, Jacob         10 Big Walnut            10:47.44                 
 17 Bachman, Ryan             11 Central Crossing      10:57.62                 
 18 Valade, Chris             10 Wor. Kilbourne        11:00.57                 
 19 Smith, Cole                9 Upper Arlington       11:00.90                 
 20 Ly, Caedon                10 Logan                 11:13.70                 
 21 Jasper, Tim               12 Marysville            11:30.09                 
 22 Disbennett, Kaleb         10 Big Walnut            11:35.38                 
 23 Peacock, Clayton          12 Whetstone             11:50.14                 
 24 Vautour, Evan             10 Hartley               12:01.30                 
 25 Rodriguez, Alex            9 Whitehall-Yearling    12:05.39                 
 26 Sauer, Max                10 Hartley               12:11.03                 
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Thom. Worthington          105        2) Gah. Lincoln              102.83
    3) Dub. Coffman               101        4) Marysville                 87   
    5) Hil. Darby                  75        6) Big Walnut                 37   
    7) Beechcroft                  34        8) Dub. Scioto                32   
    9) Logan                       30       10) Whitehall-Yearling         22.50
   11) Central Crossing            11       12) Whetstone                  10   
   13) Wor. Kilbourne               7       14) Hartley                     4   
   15) Upper Arlington              3.66