Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 2:15.69  2012        Therese Haiss, Solon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Napoleon, Gia              9 Thom. Worthington      2:18.01   1  10         
  2 Soller, Celia             10 Marysville             2:24.00   1   8         
  3 Qamar, Sana               12 Dub. Coffman           2:25.66   1   6         
  4 Meade, Kaitlin            10 Big Walnut             2:26.88   1   5         
  5 Smith, Marissa            11 Logan                  2:27.34   1   4         
  6 Dunn, Eileen               9 Upper Arlington        2:32.75   2   3         
  7 Lacy, Mariyanna            9 Whetstone              2:33.70   1   2         
  8 Jackson, Brianna          12 Logan                  2:35.53   1   1         
  9 Rider, Camile             11 Wor. Kilbourne         2:35.99   1             
 10 Rice, Emma                10 Marysville             2:36.53   1             
 11 Weber, Ellie              10 Dub. Coffman           2:38.63   1             
 12 Sharp, Mallory             9 Upper Arlington        2:39.39   2             
 13 Manchester, Elissa        12 Wor. Kilbourne         2:39.46   2             
 14 Ponce, Kaela              10 Central Crossing       2:41.17   2             
 15 Bogantz, Becca            10 Big Walnut             2:42.78   2             
 16 Dent, Caitlin             12 Northland              2:43.02   2             
 17 Arriaga, Briana           10 Central Crossing       2:47.35   2             
 18 McKeel, Sydney            11 Whetstone              2:48.79   2             
 19 Thomas, Destiny            9 Northland              2:57.18   1             
 20 Murnane, Grace            10 Hartley                3:08.47   2             
 21 Kitsmiller, Emma           9 Hartley                3:15.99   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8