Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 45.20  2011        Paiger Yaeger, Solon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 McQuade, Alexis           11 Dub. Scioto              47.93   3  10         
  2 Kirkland, Drake           11 Northland                48.29   3   8         
  3 Bossenbroek, Jamie        10 Whetstone                48.92   3   6         
  4 Angerman, Isabelle         9 Dub. Coffman             49.21   3   5         
  5 Beatty, Breanne            9 Thom. Worthington        49.23   3   4         
  6 Toth, Anastasia           11 Thom. Worthington        49.74   2   3         
  7 Farrell, Maggie           11 Hartley                  51.53   2   2         
  8 Watene, Wambui            11 Dub. Coffman             51.68   3   1         
  9 Bass, Hannah               9 Central Crossing         52.87   2             
 10 Rammelsberg, Kaley         9 Big Walnut               53.13   2             
 11 Jovanovic, Kristina       10 Wor. Kilbourne           53.21   2             
 12 Thompson, Hannah           9 Hartley                  53.28   1             
 13 Crilow, Carrie            12 Marysville               54.38   2             
 14 Evans, Hannah             10 Logan                    54.64   1             
 15 Williams, Kenaday          9 Central Crossing         55.38   1             
 16 Pierce, Rachel             9 Logan                    55.90   1             
 17 Keber, Lily               10 Marysville               56.52   1             
 18 Lathon, Brooklyn           9 Beechcroft               57.20   2             
 19 Roberts, Jaymie           10 Beechcroft               57.47   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8