Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 47.27  2001        J. Kelley, Thomas Worthington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Beachem, Keila            12 Beechcroft               49.72   4  10         
  2 Wigney, Zander            11 Thom. Worthington        50.92   4   8         
  3 Hiltscher, Jake           12 Marysville               51.05   4   6         
  4 Gathuru, Joseph           10 Gah. Lincoln             51.22   4   5         
  5 Braun, Jarret             10 Marysville               52.42   4   4         
  6 Conway, Nolan             11 Dub. Coffman             52.81   3   3         
  7 Holsinger, Eric            9 Dub. Scioto              53.29   4   2         
  8 Robinson, Ephrayim         9 Whetstone                53.32   3   1         
  9 MacDonald, Zach           11 Big Walnut               53.34   3             
 10 Jenkins, Brandon          12 Gah. Lincoln             53.44   3             
 11 Frank, Stephen            12 Thom. Worthington        54.13   4             
 12 Butler, Jared             11 Hil. Darby               54.16   2             
 13 Rainy, Gavin              11 Hil. Darby               54.78   2             
 14 Rosado, Peter             11 Logan                    54.84   3             
 15 Bell, Caleb                9 Logan                    54.98   2             
 16 Reese III, James          10 Hartley                  55.07   2             
 17 Greve, Josh               10 Upper Arlington          55.36   1             
 18 Pierce, Andrew             9 Whetstone                55.59   2             
 19 McQuade, Joey              9 Wor. Kilbourne           56.98   2             
 20 Ruffin, Kesean            10 Whitehall-Yearling       57.27   2             
 21 Freeman, Khalil           11 Whitehall-Yearling       58.19   1             
 22 Young, Elijah              9 Wor. Kilbourne           58.64   1             
 23 Ronk, Tyler               11 Big Walnut               59.44   1             
 24 Moore, Tyler              10 Central Crossing         59.61   2             
 25 Warrick, Nick             11 Hartley                1:02.17   4             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Thom. Worthington          105        2) Gah. Lincoln              102.83
    3) Dub. Coffman               101        4) Marysville                 87   
    5) Hil. Darby                  75        6) Big Walnut                 37   
    7) Beechcroft                  34        8) Dub. Scioto                32   
    9) Logan                       30       10) Whitehall-Yearling         22.50
   11) Central Crossing            11       12) Whetstone                  10   
   13) Wor. Kilbourne               7       14) Hartley                     4   
   15) Upper Arlington              3.66