Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 55.11  2006        S. McGinnis, Shaker Heights                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ross, Iyonna              10 Northland                59.51   3  10         
  2 White, Danere'a           12 Central Crossing         59.98   3   8         
  3 Diggs Hall, Allyicia       9 Thom. Worthington      1:01.08   3   6         
  4 Rivers, Hunter            11 Marysville             1:03.61   3   5         
  5 Ellis, Stephanie          11 Whitehall-Yearling     1:04.21   2   4         
  6 Dunn, Kennedy             11 Marysville             1:05.83   3   3         
  7 Manoukian, Zoe            11 Upper Arlington        1:05.85   2   2         
  8 Glascock, Livia            9 Wor. Kilbourne         1:06.37   1   1         
  9 Staggs, Whitney           10 Whetstone              1:06.99   3             
 10 Kennedy, Molly            12 Dub. Coffman           1:07.37   1             
 11 Dennis, Emily             10 Logan                  1:07.72   3             
 12 Peters, Sydney            12 Central Crossing       1:07.88   2             
 13 Stickrath, Kylie          12 Big Walnut             1:08.33   2             
 14 Caswell, Meredith         11 Upper Arlington        1:08.69   1             
 15 Johnson, Nayana           10 Beechcroft             1:09.54   1             
 16 Brown, JaMeila             9 Thom. Worthington      1:09.63   2             
 17 Alford, Grace             12 Dub. Coffman           1:10.07   1             
 18 Vedovato, Sabrina         10 Whetstone              1:10.60   2             
 19 Watson, Caroline           9 Wor. Kilbourne         1:10.99   1             
 20 Caldwell, Londynn-Rea     10 Hartley                1:11.17   2             
 21 Lingerak, Sydney           9 Logan                  1:12.67   1             
 22 Pena, Carla               10 Hartley                1:15.47   1             
 23 Coleman, Arionna          10 Northland              1:20.94   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8