Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 1:28.28  2012        Thomas Worthington                         
                         K. Girgis, A. Maetzold, A. Armand, N. Kyeremeh         
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                   1:30.54   2  10         
     1) Trent, LaCarr 9                 2) Gathuru, Joseph 10                   
     3) Whiteside, Eli 12               4) Holderby, Zachariah 11               
  2 Thom. Worthington  'A'                              1:32.74   2   8         
     1) Wigney, Zander 11               2) Howell, Antwan 10                    
     3) Jones, Khalil 10                4) Hunter, Mason 12                     
  3 Dub. Coffman  'A'                                   1:32.81   2   6         
     1) Boateng, Jeslord 10             2) Williamson, Ibn 11                   
     3) Sides, David 12                 4) Drye, Dustin 9                       
  4 Dub. Scioto  'A'                                    1:33.03   2   5         
     1) Holsinger, Eric 9               2) Wallace, Evan 12                     
     3) Cutchmember, Dominic 12         4) Weeks, Joe 12                        
  5 Beechcroft  'A'                                     1:33.84   2   4         
     1) Williamson, Robert 12           2) Beachem, Keila 12                    
     3) Thomas, Christian 11            4) Rasmaan, Rodell 12                   
  6 Hil. Darby  'A'                                     1:34.14   2   3         
     1) Englert, Chris 12               2) Day, Kris 09                         
     3) Black, Andrew 11                4) Mock, Malcolm 11                     
  7 Whetstone  'A'                                      1:35.04   1   2         
     1) Sesay, Ibrahim 10               2) Barrett, Adreon 11                   
     3) Branham, John 9                 4) Robinson, Ephrayim 9                 
  8 Logan  'A'                                          1:35.46   2   1         
     1) Halley, Jonah 11                2) Rosado, Peter 11                     
     3) Breining, Thomas 11             4) Kennedy, Conner 10                   
  9 Hartley  'A'                                        1:36.80   1             
     1) Henderson, Sheldon 12           2) Ingraham Dwyer, Benjamin 10          
     3) Ladd, Anthony 10                4) Manley, Jaden 11                     
 10 Marysville  'A'                                     1:37.22   1             
     1) Henley, Jacob 11                2) Slabaugh, Deven 10                   
     3) Klauda, Ethan 10                4) Couchman, Luke 11                    
 11 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 1:37.59   1             
     1) Costello, Charles 10            2) Lindsay, Khari 12                    
     3) McQuade, Joey 9                 4) Myers, Justin 10                     
 12 Upper Arlington  'A'                                1:37.66   1             
     1) Greve, Josh 10                  2) Heath, Avery 10                      
     3) Overcash, Graham 10             4) Wilson, Andrew 11                    
 13 Central Crossing  'A'                               1:37.75   1             
     1) Edwards, Amare 10               2) Russell, Joey 9                      
     3) Phimmavong, Matthew 11          4) Codjoe, Manny 9                      
 14 Big Walnut  'A'                                     1:39.49   1             
     1) MacDonald, Zach 11              2) Lacy, Tyler 12                       
     3) Swartzentruber, Shane 10        4) Weaver, Cole 12                      
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Thom. Worthington          105        2) Gah. Lincoln              102.83
    3) Dub. Coffman               101        4) Marysville                 87   
    5) Hil. Darby                  75        6) Big Walnut                 37   
    7) Beechcroft                  34        8) Dub. Scioto                32   
    9) Logan                       30       10) Whitehall-Yearling         22.50
   11) Central Crossing            11       12) Whetstone                  10   
   13) Wor. Kilbourne               7       14) Hartley                     4   
   15) Upper Arlington              3.66