Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:14 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
 Meet Record: # 1:43.37  2005        Westerville Central                        
                         V. Hardin, J. Francy, J. Francy, B. Wood               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Northland  'A'                                      1:46.94   2  10         
     1) Kirkland, Drake 11              2) Saffold, Jordan 10                   
     3) Weatherspoon, Jeanna 10         4) Ross, Iyonna 10                      
  2 Hartley  'A'                                        1:49.06   2   8         
     1) Ladd, London 11                 2) Robinson, Taneyza 11                 
     3) Burk, Liana 10                  4) Van Horne, Molly 11                  
  3 Dub. Coffman  'A'                                   1:51.04   2   6         
     1) Willoughby, Madison 11          2) Schulze, Jennifer 10                 
     3) Roscoe, Elizabeth 11            4) Edwards, Lilly 10                    
  4 Whitehall-Yearling  'A'                             1:53.36   1   5         
     1) Johnson, Iyana 10               2) Ellis, Stephanie 11                  
     3) Edwards-Newton, Ja'Nae 11       4) Laury, Demetria 9                    
  5 Thom. Worthington  'A'                              1:54.00   2   4         
     1) Hughes, Olivia 11               2) Nkong, Charlotte 10                  
     3) Williams, Jacqueline 9          4) Garner, Curt'Lynn 10                 
  6 Upper Arlington  'A'                                1:55.94   2   3         
     1) Zidd, Emma 10                   2) Bellot, Caleigh 12                   
     3) Fenner, Mary Lee 11             4) Timbrook, Olivia 9                   
  7 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 1:56.61   1   2         
     1) Tefend, Grace 9                 2) Guist, Natalie 9                     
     3) Haase, Carolyn 11               4) Jovanovic, Kristina 10               
  8 Marysville  'A'                                     1:57.13   2   1         
     1) Dunn, Kennedy 11                2) Kise, Maggie 12                      
     3) Caltrider, Emily 10             4) Haughn, Grace 9                      
  9 Logan  'A'                                          1:58.18   1             
     1) Brask, Laura 11                 2) Evans, Hannah 10                     
     3) Pierce, Rachel 9                4) Turnbull, Angelica 9                 
 10 Whetstone  'A'                                      1:58.27   1             
     1) McLemore, Sofia 10              2) Morrison, Emily 12                   
     3) Little, Tajainea 9              4) Hinger, Hannah 12                    
 11 Big Walnut  'A'                                     2:00.56   1             
     1) Tanner, Kayle 12                2) Wood, Julia 9                        
     3) Buxton, Tori 10                 4) Althauser, Ashleigh 9                
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8