Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:13 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: # 9:30.24  2007        Thomas Worthington                         
                         L. Patterson, E. Birmingham, K. McApline, C. Barre     
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dub. Coffman  'A'                                   9:55.97   10            
     1) Qamar, Sana 12                  2) Andrews, Maddy 10                    
     3) Flynn, Jessica 12               4) Kruse, Marissa 10                    
  2 Upper Arlington  'A'                                9:58.24    8            
     1) Manoukian, Zoe 11               2) Nichols, Madeline 10                 
     3) Sharp, Mallory 9                4) Dunn, Eileen 9                       
  3 Dub. Scioto  'A'                                   10:00.93    6            
     1) Cochran, Shiana 10              2) Billman, Meredith 10                 
     3) Husted, Erica 11                4) Adelman, Erin 11                     
  4 Logan  'A'                                         10:12.76    5            
     1) Eggleston, Madison 11           2) Sutton, Abby 9                       
     3) Smith, Marissa 11               4) Jackson, Brianna 12                  
  5 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                10:18.21    4            
     1) Smith, Keira 10                 2) Manchester, Elissa 12                
     3) Rider, Camile 11                4) Watson, Caroline 9                   
  6 Thom. Worthington  'A'                             10:29.96    3            
     1) Lawler, Haddie 10               2) Aboomar, Rodwa 10                    
     3) Strohl, Sarah 11                4) Chavez, Marcella 11                  
  7 Big Walnut  'A'                                    10:35.98    2            
     1) Meade, Kaitlin 10               2) Murnieks, Leksi 10                   
     3) Bogantz, Becca 10               4) Gartner, Adelee 9                    
  8 Marysville  'A'                                    10:37.77    1            
     1) Shumway, Maddi 9                2) Rice, Emma 10                        
     3) King, Robin 10                  4) Lilley, Kirsten 10                   
  9 Hartley  'A'                                       10:42.92                 
     1) Luallen, Cara 9                 2) Murnane, Grace 10                    
     3) Hennessey, Mary Kate 11         4) Rhodes, Jillian 12                   
 10 Northland  'A'                                     12:00.29                 
     1) Price, Kiarra 11                2) Martinez, Michole 9                  
     3) Dent, Caitlin 12                4) Ross, Iyonna 10                      
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8