Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:13 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: # 17:44.20  5/2/2015    Dub. Coffman, Dub. Coffman                
                          J Graf, S Alford, L Bons, Z Bons                      
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Dub. Coffman  'A'                                  18:05.63   10            
     1) Graf, John 12                   2) Bons, Lucas 10                       
     3) Alford, Simon 12                4) Alford, Tommy 12                     
  2 Thom. Worthington  'A'                             18:15.41    8            
     1) Jha, Arjun 10                   2) Morgan, Andrew 11                    
     3) Banks, Ty 11                    4) Cook, Ian 11                         
  3 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                  19:02.72    6            
     1) Story, Tyler 10                 2) Ingram, Conner 11                    
     3) Mehalic, Jason 10               4) Schaller, Aaron 12                   
  4 Central Crossing  'A'                              19:13.56    5            
     1) Patrick, Carl 10                2) Patrick, Greg 10                     
     3) Bolanos-Cruz, Tony 12           4) Ferenchak, Jake 11                   
  5 Hil. Darby  'A'                                    19:35.75    4            
     1) Farrell, Zach 11                2) Newman, Matthew 11                   
     3) Martin, Owen 09                 4) Wagner, Colin 10                     
  6 Big Walnut  'A'                                    20:32.46    3            
     1) Halbakken, Matt 11              2) Hutchinson, Jacob 10                 
     3) Hefner, William 10              4) Moreland, Dawson 9                   
  7 Marysville  'A'                                    21:01.51    2            
     1) Dye, Ian 11                     2) Speasmaker, John 9                   
     3) Haughn, Patrick 11              4) Snodgrass, Andrew 10                 
  8 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                22:07.38    1            
     1) Bowen, Joshua 10                2) Lensker, Eric 11                     
     3) Navabi, Jacob 11                4) Princehorn, Thomas 11                
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Thom. Worthington          105        2) Gah. Lincoln              102.83
    3) Dub. Coffman               101        4) Marysville                 87   
    5) Hil. Darby                  75        6) Big Walnut                 37   
    7) Beechcroft                  34        8) Dub. Scioto                32   
    9) Logan                       30       10) Whitehall-Yearling         22.50
   11) Central Crossing            11       12) Whetstone                  10   
   13) Wor. Kilbourne               7       14) Hartley                     4   
   15) Upper Arlington              3.66