Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/30/2016 - 4:13 PM
                Gary Smith Worthington Invitational - 4/30/2016                 
                               Thomas Worthington                               
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: # 21:17.37  2012        Dublin Coffman                            
                          C. Bons, J. Fries, R. Bosworth, R. Weber              
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Thom. Worthington  'A'                             22:14.85   10            
     1) Nash, Christina 11              2) Moulton, Hannah 11                   
     3) Chavez, Marcella 11             4) Napoleon, Gia 9                      
  2 Dub. Coffman  'A'                                  23:35.73    8            
     1) Siefker, Karli 11               2) Weber, Ellie 10                      
     3) Marsalek, Delaney 10            4) Mescher, Makenzie 10                 
  3 Marysville  'A'                                    24:16.48    6            
     1) King, Robin 10                  2) Forney, Morgan 10                    
     3) Miller-Brown, Addy 10           4) Miller, Katie 9                      
  4 Big Walnut  'A'                                    24:37.17    5            
     1) Meade, Kaitlin 10               2) Murnieks, Leksi 10                   
     3) Moroz, Hannah 9                 4) Bogantz, Becca 10                    
  5 Central Crossing  'A'                              26:21.37    4            
     1) Arriaga, Briana 10              2) Ponce, Kaela 10                      
     3) Calafatis, Zoey 9               4) Bovshovets, Yuliana 9                
  6 Logan  'A'                                         26:31.06    3            
     1) Dicken, Emmalee 9               2) Leffler, Lucy 12                     
     3) Short, Celeste 9                4) Lingerak, Sydney 9                   
  7 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                26:37.44    2            
     1) Gandert, Audra 9                2) Long, Marisa 9                       
     3) Naviello, Mikayla 9             4) Shannon, Sydney 10                   
  8 Northland  'A'                                     28:47.36    1            
     1) Martinez, Michole 9             2) Price, Kiarra 11                     
     3) Ross, Brianna 10                4) Beaufort, Sheba 12                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Dub. Coffman               120.50     2) Thom. Worthington          88.50
    3) Marysville                  65        4) Upper Arlington            61.50
    5) Northland                   56        6) Big Walnut                 54   
    7) Logan                       49.50     8) Hartley                    46   
    9) Central Crossing            44.50    10) Dub. Scioto                33.50
   11) Whitehall-Yearling          27       12) Wor. Kilbourne             24   
   13) Whetstone                   23       14) Beechcroft                  8