Photofinish Images | H1|

    

 Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/14/2016 - 8:32 PM
                 Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016                 
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                          8:36.61   10         
     1) Baxter, Ryan 12                 2) Coogan, Joseph 12                 
     3) Martin, Caleb 10                4) Taylor, Tanner 12                 
  2 Grove City  'A'                                     8:37.23    8         
     1) Coakley, Kyle 11                2) Harding, Jarrett 12               
     3) Huff, Austin 12                 4) McIntire, Doug 12                 
  3 Westerville Central  'A'                            8:54.03    6         
     1) McClain, Mitchell 11            2) Corbett, Noah 12                  
     3) Schroeder, Nathan 10            4) Smith, Austin 10                  
  4 Big Walnut  'A'                                     8:55.22    5         
     1) Halbakken, Matt 11              2) Hutchinson, Jacob 10              
     3) Hefner, William 10              4) MacDonald, Zach 11                
  5 Centerburg  'A'                                     9:40.63    4         
     1) Dickhof, Caleb 11               2) Pinyerd, Hunter 10                
     3) Weldy, Tad 12                   4) Swartzentruber, Joel 12           
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     9:41.71    3         
     1) Zimmerman, Will 10              2) Bah, Alhassane 10                 
     3) Cranford, Devon 12              4) Turner, Kaleb 9                   
  7 Central Crossing  'A'                              10:25.55    2         
     1) Fleer, Kyle 11                  2) Fry, Michael 9                    
     3) Price, Dylan 10                 4) Wright, Avery 9                   
  8 Northridge  'A'                                    11:07.14    1         
     1) Lund, Jesper                    2) Sweetman, Isaac 9                 
     3) Garee, Graham 10                4) Stephans, Pike 9                  
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Big Walnut                  94        2) Grove City                 80
    2) Westerville Central         80        4) Hamilton Township          55
    5) Worthington Kilbourne       53        6) Centerburg                 51
    7) Centennial                  40        8) Bishop Watterson           39
    9) Central Crossing            20       10) Northridge                 18