Timing First, LLC - Contractor License             4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
              Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016              
                          www.timingfirst.com                          
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Myers, Abe                10 Big Walnut              153-11    3.33
  2 Amato, Cole               11 Big Walnut              130-02    3.33
  3 Lanthorn, Dillon          11 Centerburg              129-09    2   
  4 Lindsay, Khari            12 Worthington             125-08    1.33
  5 Whittier, Dane            11 Grove City              117-09    2.66
  6 Wright, Trey              10 Westerville Central     111-05    1.66
  7 Sullivan, Graham          11 Grove City              106-00    2.66
  8 Bellanca, Daniel          11 Westerville Central     103-00    1.66
  9 Priestas, Cody            11 Big Walnut              102-01    3.33
 10 Ciborek, Hunter           10 Grove City               97-11    2.66
 11 Ballinger, Tristan        11 Worthington              92-05    1.33
 12 Dickens, Ian              10 Westerville Central      89-01    1.66
 13 Weldy, Tad                12 Centerburg               88-05    2   
 14 Hardin, CJ                11 Centerburg               86-05    2   
 15 H, Hawthorne                 Worthington              83-10    1.33
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Placke, Erik              10 Bishop Watterson        116-10    1   
  2 Miller, Gabe              10 Northridge              115-01    0.66
  3 Bolanos-Cruz, Luis         9 Central Crossing        113-03        
  4 Weaver, Zach              12 Northridge              106-02    0.66
  5 Jackson, Joel             11 Central Crossing         94-05        
  6 Godsey, Aaron             12 Hamilton Township        92-09        
  6 Butz, David               10 Bishop Watterson         92-09    1   
  8 Woods, Kobe               12 Centennial               90-10    0.33
  9 Crucsoe, Tyrique          12 Centennial               90-04    0.33
 10 Minadeo, Billy            10 Bishop Watterson         86-05    1   
 11 Woodford, W                  Centennial               85-11    0.33
 12 Bonte, Eric               10 Hamilton Township        76-08        
 13 Thanthanavong, Corey       9 Hamilton Township        72-06        
 14 Pugh, Caleb                  Northridge               64-10    0.66
 15 Grubb, Austin              9 Central Crossing         54-10        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Myers, Abe                10 Big Walnut              153-11    3.33
  2 Amato, Cole               11 Big Walnut              130-02    3.33
  3 Lanthorn, Dillon          11 Centerburg              129-09    2   
  4 Lindsay, Khari            12 Worthington             125-08    1.33
  5 Whittier, Dane            11 Grove City              117-09    2.66
  6 Placke, Erik              10 Bishop Watterson        116-10    1   
  7 Miller, Gabe              10 Northridge              115-01    0.66
  8 Bolanos-Cruz, Luis         9 Central Crossing        113-03        
  9 Wright, Trey              10 Westerville Central     111-05    1.66
 10 Weaver, Zach              12 Northridge              106-02    0.66
 11 Sullivan, Graham          11 Grove City              106-00    2.66
 12 Bellanca, Daniel          11 Westerville Central     103-00    1.66
 13 Priestas, Cody            11 Big Walnut              102-01    3.33
 14 Ciborek, Hunter           10 Grove City               97-11    2.66
 15 Jackson, Joel             11 Central Crossing         94-05        
 16 Godsey, Aaron             12 Hamilton Township        92-09        
 16 Butz, David               10 Bishop Watterson         92-09    1   
 18 Ballinger, Tristan        11 Worthington              92-05    1.33
 19 Woods, Kobe               12 Centennial               90-10    0.33
 20 Crucsoe, Tyrique          12 Centennial               90-04    0.33
 21 Dickens, Ian              10 Westerville Central      89-01    1.66
 22 Weldy, Tad                12 Centerburg               88-05    2   
 23 Minadeo, Billy            10 Bishop Watterson         86-05    1   
 23 Hardin, CJ                11 Centerburg               86-05    2   
 25 Woodford, W                  Centennial               85-11    0.33
 26 H, Hawthorne                 Worthington              83-10    1.33
 27 Bonte, Eric               10 Hamilton Township        76-08        
 28 Thanthanavong, Corey       9 Hamilton Township        72-06        
 29 Pugh, Caleb                  Northridge               64-10    0.66
 30 Grubb, Austin              9 Central Crossing         54-10