Timing First, LLC - Contractor License             4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
              Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016              
                          www.timingfirst.com                          
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Vrancken, Anna            11 Big Walnut              104-06    3.33
  2 Belmonte, Brianna         12 Grove City               90-07    1.33
  3 Line, Savannah            11 Westerville Central   88-09.50    0.50
  4 White, Colleen            12 Big Walnut               87-09    3.33
  5 Vrancken, Julia           10 Big Walnut               86-00    3.33
  6 Moreland, Halle            9 Centerburg               83-01    1.66
  7 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      11 Worthington              80-09    1   
  8 Vance, Kaylee             12 Centerburg            78-00.50    1.66
  9 Sweet, Sydney             11 Westerville Central      67-08    0.50
 10 Shelby, Kayla             12 Worthington           60-08.50    1   
 11 Coburn, Hollie             9 Grove City            60-05.50    1.33
 12 Paul, Olivia              10 Centerburg               58-09    1.66
 13 Musgrove, Samantha           Worthington           55-00.50    1   
 14 Benjamin, Izzy            11 Grove City               51-01    1.33
 -- Line, Bailey              12 Westerville Central       FOUL        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Spees, Bailey             12 Bishop Watterson      92-06.50    2   
  2 Bridges, Heaven              Hamilton Township        91-10    2.66
  3 Alexander, Kyra            9 Hamilton Township        76-10    2.66
  4 Davis, LaVaudia           11 Centennial               70-00        
  5 Voegele, Claire           11 Bishop Watterson         69-09    2   
  6 Smith, Indira             12 Centennial               68-09        
  7 Thevenin, Bailee           9 Hamilton Township     65-06.50    2.66
  8 Malone, Maggie            11 Bishop Watterson         65-00    2   
  9 Pfeifer, Sara             10 Central Crossing         63-07    0.66
 10 Thompson, Makayla          9 Central Crossing      56-10.50    0.66
 11 Shvets, Oksana             9 Central Crossing      50-03.50    0.66
 12 Strong, Tori              10 Northridge            46-04.50        
 13 Stone, Dreya                 Northridge               45-05        
 -- Wolfe, Kendall            11 Northridge                FOUL        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Vrancken, Anna            11 Big Walnut              104-06    3.33
  2 Spees, Bailey             12 Bishop Watterson      92-06.50    2   
  3 Bridges, Heaven              Hamilton Township        91-10    2.66
  4 Belmonte, Brianna         12 Grove City               90-07    1.33
  5 Line, Savannah            11 Westerville Central   88-09.50    0.50
  6 White, Colleen            12 Big Walnut               87-09    3.33
  7 Vrancken, Julia           10 Big Walnut               86-00    3.33
  8 Moreland, Halle            9 Centerburg               83-01    1.66
  9 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      11 Worthington              80-09    1   
 10 Vance, Kaylee             12 Centerburg            78-00.50    1.66
 11 Alexander, Kyra            9 Hamilton Township        76-10    2.66
 12 Davis, LaVaudia           11 Centennial               70-00        
 13 Voegele, Claire           11 Bishop Watterson         69-09    2   
 14 Smith, Indira             12 Centennial               68-09        
 15 Sweet, Sydney             11 Westerville Central      67-08    0.50
 16 Thevenin, Bailee           9 Hamilton Township     65-06.50    2.66
 17 Malone, Maggie            11 Bishop Watterson         65-00    2   
 18 Pfeifer, Sara             10 Central Crossing         63-07    0.66
 19 Shelby, Kayla             12 Worthington           60-08.50    1   
 20 Coburn, Hollie             9 Grove City            60-05.50    1.33
 21 Paul, Olivia              10 Centerburg               58-09    1.66
 22 Thompson, Makayla          9 Central Crossing      56-10.50    0.66
 23 Musgrove, Samantha           Worthington           55-00.50    1   
 24 Benjamin, Izzy            11 Grove City               51-01    1.33
 25 Shvets, Oksana             9 Central Crossing      50-03.50    0.66
 26 Strong, Tori              10 Northridge            46-04.50        
 27 Stone, Dreya                 Northridge               45-05        
 -- Line, Bailey              12 Westerville Central       FOUL        
 -- Wolfe, Kendall            11 Northridge                FOUL