Timing First, LLC - Contractor License             4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
              Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016              
                          www.timingfirst.com                          
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Rammelsberg, Sami         12 Big Walnut            16-03.50    3.33
  2 Stills, Taylor            11 Westerville Central   15-05.00    2.66
  3 Mackey, Anna              12 Big Walnut            14-11.75    3.33
  4 Lehmann, Michelle         11 Bishop Watterson      14-10.25    2   
  5 Fields, Sidney            10 Centerburg            14-09.75    1.33
  6 Paskell, Leah             12 Bishop Watterson      14-08.25    2   
  7 Bridges, Shamara           9 Centennial            14-07.75    1.66
  8 Allen, Kendall             9 Westerville Central   14-07.50    2.66
  9 West, Mackenzie           10 Big Walnut            14-04.00    3.33
 10 Hayes, Shanell            11 Hamilton Township     14-03.50    0.50
 11 Brown, Neveah              9 Centennial            14-00.50    1.66
 11 Anthony, Marisa              Bishop Watterson      14-00.50    2   
 13 Hensen, Hunter             9 Northridge            13-09.50    1   
 14 Romine, Makenzie          12 Grove City            13-09.25    0.66
 15 Burtner, Mady             11 Westerville Central   13-08.00    2.66
 16 Starkey, Natalie          10 Centerburg            13-04.00    1.33
 17 Miller, Sydney            10 Northridge            13-03.50    1   
 18 Hunter, Akea               9 Centennial            13-00.75    1.66
 19 Romine, Alexis            12 Grove City            13-00.00    0.66
 20 Thomas, Alayna             9 Centerburg            12-10.00    1.33
 21 Simon, Jazlyn             10 Hamilton Township     12-05.25    0.50
 22 Lefors, Alexa             12 Grove City            12-02.50    0.66
 23 Bailey, Lorna              9 Northridge            12-02.00    1   
 24 Glascock, Livia              Worthington           10-09.50        
 -- Robinson, Bethany          9 Hamilton Township         FOUL