Photofinish Images | H1|

    

 Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                      4/14/2016 - 8:32 PM
                  Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016                   
                              www.timingfirst.com                               
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Westerville Central  'A'                           10:07.72   10            
     1) Kapral, Sydney 10               2) Burtner, Mady 11                     
     3) Fry, McKenna 10                 4) Wisman, Maria 12                     
  2 Bishop Watterson  'A'                              10:18.66    8            
     1) Mikula, Sam 11                  2) Conners, Meghan 12                   
     3) Sugar, Caroline 12              4) Thomas, Grace 12                     
  3 Big Walnut  'A'                                    10:38.74    6            
     1) Meade, Kaitlin 10               2) Murnieks, Leksi 10                   
     3) Gartner, Adelee 9               4) Bogantz, Becca 10                    
  4 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                         11:05.57    5            
     1) Manchester, Elissa 12           2) Rider, Camille 11                    
     3) Watson, Caroline 9              4) Smith, Keira 10                      
  5 Grove City  'A'                                    11:25.58    4            
     1) Shea, Hannah 10                 2) Bushman, Morgan 12                   
     3) Mountain, Micaila 12            4) Ray, Abby 10                         
  6 Centerburg  'A'                                    11:29.58    3            
     1) Sheasby, Morgan 11              2) Perry, Dreanna 9                     
     3) Tucker, Elise 9                 4) Thatcher, Sarah 9                    
  7 Centennial  'A'                                    12:43.74    2            
     1) Turner, Olivia 10               2) McCoy, Maki 11                       
     3) Cooper, Ishiah 11               4) Brown, Neveah 9                      
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Westerville Central        103.50     2) Big Walnut                 99   
    3) Bishop Watterson            97        4) Grove City                 50   
    5) Hamilton Township           45        6) Centerburg                 38   
    7) Worthington Kilbourne       33        8) Northridge                 27   
    9) Central Crossing            22       10) Centennial                 17.50