Photofinish Images | H1|

    

 Timing First, LLC - Contractor License                   4/14/2016 - 8:07 PM
                 Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Relays - 4/14/2016                 
                             www.timingfirst.com                             
 
Event 14  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grove City  'A'                                     8:50.04   10         
     1) Rousk, Mason 9                  2) Meister, Andrew 11                
     3) Mullins, Kelly 12               4) Glass, Adam 12                    
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     8:50.25    8         
     1) Turner, Kaleb 9                 2) Street, Chris 9                   
     3) Cooper, Joe 12                  4) Callan, Reese 12                  
  3 Bishop Watterson  'A'                               8:50.86    6         
     1) Kuraly, Nick 10                 2) Sinopoli, Jacob 11                
     3) Busch, Connor 11                4) Monnin, Patrick 10                
  4 Worthington Kilbourne  'A'                          8:51.59    5         
     1) Baxter, Ryan 12                 2) Spann, Peyton 9                   
     3) Taylor, Tanner 12               4) Coogan, Joseph 12                 
  5 Big Walnut  'A'                                     9:17.69    4         
     1) Bodie, Daniel 11                2) Conner, Blake 9                   
     3) Anderson, Bradyn 11             4) Moreland, Dawson 9                
  6 Westerville Central  'A'                            9:27.55    3         
     1) Owens, Jacob 9                  2) Brown, Josh(ua) 12                
     3) Pelzmann, Caleb 10              4) Williams, Randall 12              
  7 Northridge  'A'                                     9:40.28    2         
     1) Kiser, Roman 10                 2) Wolfe, Jordan                     
     3) Hewett, Dylan                   4) Evans, Colin 12                   
  8 Centerburg  'A'                                     9:42.81    1         
     1) Swartzentruber, Joel 12         2) Coffing, Gabe 11                  
     3) Belt, Seth 10                   4) Ammons, Travis 10                 
  9 Central Crossing  'A'                               9:45.35              
     1) Brokaw, Tommy 9                 2) Deerman, CJ 9                     
     3) Fry, Michael 9                  4) Russell, Joey 9                   
 10 Hamilton Township  'A'                              9:46.02              
     1) Harris, Branden 10              2) Peoples, Tyson 11                 
     3) Tate, Tylei 9                   4) Weisgarber, Kane 9                
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Big Walnut                  89        2) Westerville Central        74
    3) Grove City                  72        4) Hamilton Township          55
    5) Centerburg                  47        6) Worthington Kilbourne      43
    7) Bishop Watterson            39        8) Centennial                 37
    9) Central Crossing            18       10) Northridge                 17